Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 9 Mars 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 1500 Nage Libre Dames Prelims 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h49 - 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Prelims 2 series / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h08 - 50 Dos Dames Slow prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h12 - 50 Dos Messieurs Slow prelims 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h16 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h20 - 50 Papillon Dames Slow prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h24 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Slow prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h29 - 400 4 Nages Dames Slow prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h41 - 400 4 Nages Messieurs Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h52 - 800 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h03 - 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Second warm up
  • » 10h41 - 50 Dos Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h45 - 50 Dos Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h50 - 50 Brasse Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h55 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h00 - 50 Papillon Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h05 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 9 Mars 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • Tribute to Camille Muffat
  • » 17h00 - 800 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 400 4 Nages Dames Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 400 4 Nages Messieurs Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremony 800 Free Women
  • Victory Ceremony 800 Free Men
  • Victory Ceremony 1500 Free Women
  • Victory Ceremony 1500 Free Men
  • Victory Ceremony 400 IM Women
  • Victory Ceremony 400 IM Men
  • » 17h58 - 50 Dos Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 50 Dos Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 50 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 50 Dos Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 50 Dos Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 50 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 50 Brasse Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 50 Brasse Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h14 - 50 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h23 - 50 Papillon Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 50 Papillon Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 50 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • Victories Ceremonies 50 Back Women & Men
  • Victories Ceremonies 50 Breast Women & Men
  • Victories Ceremonies 50 Fly Women & Men
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 10 Mars 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h45 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 5 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h00 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Slow prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h06 - 100 Dos Messieurs Slow prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h08 - 100 Dos Dames Slow prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h14 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h24 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Slow prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 200 4 Nages Dames Slow prelims 2 series / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h37 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h49 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Second warm up
  • » 10h19 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h29 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h39 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h49 - 200 Papillon Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h00 - 100 Dos Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h06 - 100 Dos Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h13 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h23 - 200 Brasse Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h36 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h46 - 200 4 Nages Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h57 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h02 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 10 Mars 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h15 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h20 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h25 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h28 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h34 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h38 - 200 Papillon Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 200 Papillon Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h45 - 100 Dos Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 100 Dos Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 100 Dos Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 100 Dos Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h53 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h56 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 200 Brasse Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 200 Brasse Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 200 4 Nages Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 200 4 Nages Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h23 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h25 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • Second warm up
  • » 18h00 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 200 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h21 - 100 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 100 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremony 400 Free Men
  • Victory Ceremony 200 Free Women
  • Victory Ceremony 200 Fly Men
  • Victory Ceremony 200 Fly Women
  • Victory Ceremony 100 Back Men
  • Victory Ceremony 100 Back Women
  • » 18h44 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 200 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h58 - 200 4 Nages Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h07 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremony 200 Breast Men
  • Victory Ceremony 200 Breast Women
  • Victory Ceremony 200 IM Men
  • Victory Ceremony 200 IM Women
  • Victory Ceremony 100 Free Men
  • Victory Ceremony 50 Free Women
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 11 Mars 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h41 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 4 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h54 - 100 Papillon Dames Slow prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h04 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Slow prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h11 - 200 Dos Dames Slow prelims 1 serie / 6 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h14 - 100 Brasse Dames Slow prelims 1 serie / 6 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h16 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Slow prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h26 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 8 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h40 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Second warm up
  • » 10h08 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h20 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h29 - 100 Papillon Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h35 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h41 - 200 Dos Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h52 - 200 Dos Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h02 - 100 Brasse Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h10 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h16 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h22 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 11 Mars 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h45 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h50 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h56 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h59 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h02 - 100 Papillon Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 100 Papillon Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h06 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h08 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h10 - 200 Dos Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h13 - 200 Dos Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h17 - 200 Dos Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h20 - 200 Dos Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h23 - 100 Brasse Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h26 - 100 Brasse Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h28 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h30 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h34 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h36 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • Second warm up
  • » 17h14 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 100 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h30 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 200 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremony 400 Free Women
  • Victory Ceremony 200 Free Men
  • Victory Ceremony 100 Fly Women
  • Victory Ceremony 100 Fly Men
  • Victory Ceremony 200 Back Women
  • » 17h52 - 200 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 100 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremony 200 Back Men
  • Victory Ceremony 100 Breast Women
  • Victory Ceremony 100 Breast Men
  • Victory Ceremony 100 FreeWomen
  • Victory Ceremony 50 Free Men
  • Fin de la réunion