Program

Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 7 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h45
  • » 09h30 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h35 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h43 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h48 - 100 Brasse Dames Prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  •   09h56 - 400 4 Nages Messieurs Slow prelims
  • » 10h02 - 100 Papillon Dames Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h10 - 100 Dos Messieurs Prelims 2 series / 14 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h15 - 50 Dos Dames Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h29 - 200 4 Nages Dames Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h41 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Prelims 2 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h51 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h58 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h06 - 200 Dos Dames Prelims 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h11 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 7 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 16h00 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h01 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h03 - 100 Brasse Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h06 - 100 Papillon Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h09 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h13 - 200 4 Nages Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h17 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h19 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h23 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h55 - 800 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 1 serie / 2 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h13 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies 800 m Free W - 50 m Fly M
  • Victory Ceremonies 200 m Free W - 50 m Breast M
  • » 17h32 - 100 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 400 4 Nages Messieurs Fast prelim 1 serie / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 100 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 100 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies 100 Breast W - 400 m IM M
  • Victory Ceremonies 100 m Fly W - 100 m Back M
  • » 18h02 - 50 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 200 4 Nages Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies 50 m Back W - 200 m Fly M
  • Victory Ceremonies 200 m IM W - 400 m Free M
  • » 18h35 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 200 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies 50 m Free W - 200 m Breast M
  • Victory Ceremonies 200 m Back W - 100 m Free M
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 8 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 08h00
  • » 09h30 - 50 Papillon Dames Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h34 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h47 - 50 Brasse Dames Prelims 3 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h52 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h01 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h11 - 100 Dos Dames Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h16 - 50 Dos Messieurs Prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 200 Papillon Dames Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h27 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Prelims 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h38 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Prelims 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h45 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h51 - 200 Brasse Dames Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h59 - 200 Dos Messieurs Prelims 2 series / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h07 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 8 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 16h00 - 50 Papillon Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h02 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h05 - 50 Brasse Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h09 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h13 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h15 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h45 - 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 50 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h09 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h16 - 50 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies 1500 m Free M - 50 m Fly W
  • Victory Ceremonies 200 m Free M - 50 m Breast W
  • » 17h28 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 400 4 Nages Dames Fast prelim 1 serie / 6 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 100 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies 100 breast M - 400 m IM W
  • Victory Ceremonies 100 Fly M - 100 m Back W
  • » 18h00 - 50 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 200 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies 50 m Back M - 200 m Fly W
  • Victory Ceremonies 200 m IM M - 400 m Free W
  • » 18h32 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h38 - 200 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 200 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies 50 m Free M - 200 m Breast W
  • Victory Ceremonies 200 m Back M - 100 m Free W
  • Prize Money Ceremony
  • Fin de la réunion