50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.77 | 1363 pts | ||||
32767. | KHLOPTSOV Andrii | 1998 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:26.54 | 1311 pts | ||||
32767. | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.17 | 1269 pts | ||||
32767. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1258 pts | ||||
32767. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.51 | 1247 pts | ||||
32767. | SANTOS Alexis | 1992 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:27.56 | 1244 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.68 | 1236 pts | ||||
32767. | FESIKOV Sergey | 1989 | RUS | RUSSIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:27.75 | 1232 pts | ||||
32767. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | BOURGOGNE | 00:27.85 | 1225 pts | ||||
32767. | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1196 pts | ||||
32767. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.70 | 1171 pts | ||||
32767. | BOBE Alann | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.72 | 1170 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMELLINI Matteo | 1992 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.79 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | D'ECCLESIIS Giordano | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.96 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | RUS | RUSSIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.84 | 1163 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.93 | 1157 pts | ||||
32767. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:29.51 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.75 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | SICA Antonio | 1997 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.82 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | GBR | CN CANNES | 00:30.06 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.10 | 1085 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | ROFRANO Thomas | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:31.59 | 997 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 09h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.33 | 1325 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KHLOPTSOV Andrii | 1998 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:26.89 | 1288 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FESIKOV Sergey | 1989 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:27.13 | 1272 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:27.32 | 1260 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.35 | 1258 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.40 | 1254 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SANTOS Alexis | 1992 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:27.41 | 1254 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.82 | 1227 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.95 | 1219 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:28.00 | 1216 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | BOURGOGNE | 00:28.02 | 1214 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.16 | 1206 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:28.21 | 1202 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOBE Alann | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.59 | 1178 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TOMELLINI Matteo | 1992 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.71 | 1171 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | D'ECCLESIIS Giordano | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.83 | 1163 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:29.25 | 1137 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:29.36 | 1130 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1123 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SICA Antonio | 1997 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.57 | 1117 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | GBR | CN CANNES | 00:29.69 | 1110 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.70 | 1109 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.82 | 1102 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ROFRANO Thomas | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:29.83 | 1101 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.90 | 1097 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.91 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | SPAGNUOLO Enrico | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:30.14 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.36 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.64 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | WINLING Simon | 1996 | FRA | BOURGOGNE | 00:30.70 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ITA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:31.07 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.20 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMIREZ Quentin | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGNINI Nicola | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:31.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.77 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.17 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | NUCCIARELLI Romain | 1997 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:32.82 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.55 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | BIENVENU Dorian | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.41 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | DALMAIS Arnaud | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:36.50 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | BENICHOU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | REVELAT Eymric | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HEHLEN Xavier | 1998 | SUI | SUISSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LAURET Valentin | 1999 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | DNS dec |
--- |