50 Brasse Dames - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | POURRET Claudette | 1934 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:05.02 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLIVARD Anne-Marie | 1933 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:07.89 | 892 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | KETTERER Christiane | 1939 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:58.16 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Suzy | 1939 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 02:24.81 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France | 1944 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:47.29 | 1226 pts | RFC10 | |||
32767. | AUDOUIN Vincelette | 1944 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:52.48 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | VERNEY Monique | 1944 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:53.57 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | FRA | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | 01:02.79 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | THALAMY Mary-Frances | 1942 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 01:03.62 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDAIS Martine | 1944 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 01:07.12 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTHIER Josette | 1943 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:08.56 | 574 pts | ||||
32767. | GASQUETON Maryse | 1943 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:16.22 | 399 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZENAVE Michelle | 1943 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 01:19.46 | 334 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | GIRARD Fabienne | 1949 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:46.27 | 1145 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREL-HENAFF Joëlle | 1949 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:50.71 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | DELHAYE Marie-Claude | 1947 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:51.98 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHTER Mireille | 1949 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:52.49 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:52.67 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | LASNE Nicole | 1945 | FRA | GRANVILLE NATATION | 00:55.25 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | LECRAS Karin | 1949 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:55.68 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | KERLEGUER Michele | 1947 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:56.52 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | DISSLER Claude | 1947 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:58.05 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude | 1948 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:58.74 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGOUROUX Christiane | 1948 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:02.09 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | DELHALLE Nicole | 1949 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:03.44 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BELLEC Annick | 1947 | FRA | LAVAL WATER-POLO | 01:06.40 | 513 pts | ||||
32767. | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:08.15 | 470 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGLOS Augustine | 1949 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:08.28 | 466 pts | ||||
32767. | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:09.37 | 440 pts | ||||
32767. | TEISSEIRE Mireille | 1949 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:09.77 | 431 pts | ||||
32767. | BIARDEAU Christiane | 1947 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:12.11 | 379 pts | ||||
32767. | BATTEAU Anne | 1946 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie | 1951 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.74 | 1265 pts | RFC8 | |||
32767. | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:42.47 | 1193 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:47.00 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSON-HERBET Catherine | 1954 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:47.56 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:48.20 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGOGNE Hélène | 1953 | FRA | LAVAL WATER-POLO | 00:49.05 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | TRAIN Marie | 1952 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:50.06 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | STECKAR Françoise | 1953 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:50.98 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | PELISSOLO Annie | 1951 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:52.29 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEAU Catherine | 1953 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:52.74 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | QUATRINI Michelle | 1954 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:53.70 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:54.04 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Marie-France | 1954 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:54.06 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMEZ Montserrat | 1951 | ESP | CLUB NATACION ATLETIC | 00:56.05 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:57.64 | 655 pts | ||||
32767. | PRE Francine | 1950 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:58.11 | 641 pts | ||||
32767. | STEFANIAK Evelyne | 1953 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:58.40 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | JAUBERT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:59.27 | 607 pts | ||||
32767. | TURAN-GUERIN Hélène-Françoise | 1954 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 01:00.31 | 577 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDEWALLE Elisabeth | 1950 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:02.25 | 523 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUMONT Janine | 1954 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:02.78 | 509 pts | ||||
32767. | GRASSL Sylvia | 1950 | GER | SV ERGOLDINGER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | CRABBE Colette | 1956 | BEL | CLUB DE NATATION SPORTCITY WOLUWE | 00:38.44 | 1280 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.91 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMITT Muriel | 1957 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:42.58 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | JULIEN Edwige | 1957 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:42.82 | 1094 pts | ||||
32767. | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.86 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALLE Claude | 1959 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:43.80 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:44.36 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | BILLON Claudie | 1955 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:45.27 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | CINELIENE Margarita | 1956 | LTU | TORPEDOS | 00:45.31 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:46.15 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle | 1957 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.11 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | CARDINEAUD Brigitte | 1959 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:47.35 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLY Madeleine | 1957 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 00:47.38 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line | 1957 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:47.67 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:49.36 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:49.36 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Frédérique | 1959 | FRA | LAVAL WATER-POLO | 00:49.65 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOQUENET Pascale | 1956 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:50.00 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | GENTE Dominique | 1958 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:50.33 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | VIZET Françoise | 1957 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:50.53 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | BALICOURT Gervaise | 1959 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:50.95 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | TOROSSIAN-CLOUD Odile | 1956 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:51.33 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAIRE Anne | 1958 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:52.18 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | GRUSS Laurence | 1958 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:52.29 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | NOSBACH Cornelia | 1957 | GER | SCUF PARIS | 00:52.47 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | TRESAMINI Danièle | 1959 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:52.47 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | PICCIN Marie-José | 1955 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:53.58 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | LENOIR Francoise | 1957 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:53.75 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:54.37 | 672 pts | ||||
32767. | NURET Marie-Pierre | 1955 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:55.32 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIER Elisabeth | 1958 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:56.46 | 606 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia | 1956 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:56.75 | 598 pts | ||||
32767. | LABBE Cathy | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:57.53 | 574 pts | ||||
32767. | VERRY Stéphanie | 1957 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:57.97 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PEREZ Chantal | 1956 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | SABATIER Corinne | 1964 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:38.54 | 1207 pts | RFC6 | |||
32767. | DESPREZ Isabelle | 1962 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:39.77 | 1152 pts | ||||
32767. | BISSON Béatrice | 1961 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:40.03 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale | 1963 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:41.91 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIN MATHIEU Odile | 1962 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.37 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGNON Christine | 1963 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:42.99 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | GARABEDIAN Françoise | 1964 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:43.07 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | RECOULES Corinne | 1960 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:43.10 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie | 1964 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:43.38 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:43.74 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | LASBENNES Edith | 1961 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:43.76 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:43.87 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | COTTI Patricia | 1963 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:43.89 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | LARRETURE Marie-Pierre | 1964 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:44.71 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBAIL Catherine | 1963 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:45.02 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | BELGACEM Catherine | 1963 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:45.82 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | LALOT Carole | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:46.07 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Isabelle | 1963 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:46.50 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | LETESSIER Valérie | 1962 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:47.13 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | DITIERE Nathalie | 1961 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:47.93 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | LIEBEAUX Véronique | 1962 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:48.00 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIEZ Pascale | 1963 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:48.12 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille | 1960 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:48.51 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHAU Stéphane | 1962 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:49.52 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | SALVARY Annie | 1963 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:49.75 | 757 pts | ||||
32767. | CARBONNIER Murielle | 1963 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:50.15 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERRAT Patricia | 1964 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:50.40 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUCHOSSE Christine | 1964 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:50.48 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | AUGIER Marie-Pierre | 1964 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:50.55 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | LARPIN Viviane | 1961 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:50.63 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:50.96 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Joelle | 1960 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:51.02 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:51.17 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHÉ Sylvie | 1962 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:51.48 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGAND Laurence | 1960 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:51.75 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMIS Marie-Anne | 1962 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:51.80 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | PROTEAU Mireille | 1961 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:52.08 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | COTARD Corinne | 1964 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:52.24 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | MOLLET Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:52.54 | 661 pts | ||||
32767. | BROCHOT Francoise | 1960 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:53.11 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | BLAUWBLOMME Solange | 1962 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:53.32 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | DELFORGE Véronique | 1961 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:53.54 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTEL Genevieve | 1963 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:54.69 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZIERE Christine | 1963 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | DEBRUYNE Christel | 1966 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.23 | 1210 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMONTAY Christine | 1969 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:37.76 | 1185 pts | ||||
32767. | BARTHE Laurence | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:37.80 | 1183 pts | ||||
32767. | NEGUEDE Flovia | 1968 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.93 | 1177 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:38.33 | 1159 pts | ||||
32767. | BAYLE Christelle | 1968 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:38.80 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | LYON-RAGOT Marie-Noel | 1969 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:39.04 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline | 1967 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:39.48 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Claire | 1969 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:39.65 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALOT Florence | 1968 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:40.05 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel | 1968 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:40.25 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | BUGEAUD Sylvie | 1968 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:40.40 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | PORCAR Siu-Lan | 1967 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:41.15 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | MANIA Florence | 1965 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:41.18 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:41.34 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile | 1968 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:42.39 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Chrystele | 1969 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:43.19 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | SMAGGHUE Francoise | 1967 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:43.36 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUSSET Magali | 1968 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:43.41 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Corinne | 1966 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:43.45 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSARD Virginie | 1969 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 00:44.05 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | GUENOT Valerie | 1969 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:44.63 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUANNIN Muriel | 1969 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:44.94 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUTAIN Sandrine | 1968 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:45.04 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMON Mylène | 1969 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:45.25 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | CLERC Catherine | 1966 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:45.30 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERNAS Katherine | 1968 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:45.55 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNAVAL Cécile | 1967 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.81 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDRY Petra | 1965 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:45.88 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTELAN Sandra | 1969 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:45.88 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | ZOLLER Isabelle | 1968 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:45.89 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | D'ALIMONTE Fabienne | 1968 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:45.98 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | ANJOLRAS Christine | 1967 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.13 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | EZERSKIENE Jurate | 1965 | LTU | LITUANIE | 00:46.27 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINS Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:46.35 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | NOYELLE Valerie | 1968 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:46.41 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | FROMENT Valérie | 1968 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:46.43 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | CHUINE Isabelle | 1968 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:46.52 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | BERCHOTTEAU Martine | 1965 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:46.60 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | TERSEN Valérie | 1965 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:47.43 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | FATON Sandrine | 1969 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:47.81 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHON Aude | 1969 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:48.11 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:48.15 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | STRAUB Elodie | 1969 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:48.83 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne | 1968 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:48.87 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUEZ Nathalie | 1967 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:49.07 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | DZIURZYNSKI Nadine | 1968 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:49.09 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PAGE Anne-Laurence | 1969 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:49.31 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | PLAISANCE Anne | 1968 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:50.82 | 661 pts | ||||
32767. | VADIAT Laurence | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:50.84 | 661 pts | ||||
32767. | DA CONCEICAO Carole | 1969 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 00:51.14 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDRIN Christine | 1967 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:51.29 | 646 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEIN Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:51.63 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | RACOUPEAU Isabelle | 1969 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:52.21 | 615 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRARD Catherine | 1967 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:52.41 | 608 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVRE Sylvie | 1967 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:53.09 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLIVOT Florence | 1967 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:53.89 | 560 pts | ||||
32767. | STJEPANOVIC Madeleine | 1969 | GER | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | VALENTIN Laetitia | 1974 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.86 | 1227 pts | RFC4 | |||
32767. | KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle | 1973 | GBR | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:37.05 | 1171 pts | ||||
32767. | ZACHAREK Annabelle | 1973 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 00:37.53 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | XHERVELLE Muriel | 1973 | BEL | EMBOURG NATATION | 00:37.57 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:37.94 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | KUGUSHEVA Anna | 1974 | RUS | NEVA STARS | 00:38.01 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUZAIN Céline | 1970 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:38.35 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | BUYCK Marianne | 1970 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.58 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | DELACOUR Amelie | 1971 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.81 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | PREVOST Melanie | 1972 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:39.22 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | THIRY Nathalie | 1972 | BEL | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:39.27 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | HICTER Anne | 1973 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:39.44 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSE-MESNIL Delphine | 1973 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.84 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | JAILLET Magalie | 1973 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:39.93 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | CACCARO Ophélie | 1973 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:40.14 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill | 1972 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:40.89 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | JOFFROY Sandra | 1970 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:40.89 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTEL Armelle | 1974 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:41.03 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | FLUET Andrée | 1970 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.11 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | SIBONY Pascale | 1970 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:41.29 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | KERNOA-JAMBERT Murielle | 1971 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:41.38 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | VONGNARATH Helene | 1973 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:41.39 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | CARNIOL Meavenn | 1974 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:41.57 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULET Yaelle | 1973 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:41.87 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLEDIEU Sandrine | 1973 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.09 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | MOINET Sylvie | 1970 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:42.17 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | MARSILLE-DEMON Sonia | 1972 | FRA | SN VITRY CHAMPAGNE ET DER | 00:42.20 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTHOU Laetitia | 1971 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:42.38 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | MAININI Sabine | 1971 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:42.50 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAUNAY-BEUCHET Mathilde | 1971 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:42.54 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | POGGI Christèle | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:43.21 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:43.69 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | BORREGO Emmanuelle | 1971 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:43.71 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | HAVARD Rachel | 1973 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:43.82 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | BASLE Sandrine | 1973 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:44.65 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | TOURNIER Sabrina | 1971 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:45.27 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | MOTIR Michèle | 1971 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:45.28 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | GAREC Nathalie | 1974 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 00:45.48 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | AGOSTINIS Muriel | 1974 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:45.79 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | PUAULT Jocelyne | 1971 | FRA | CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE | 00:45.91 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | DELALLEAU Corinne | 1971 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:46.22 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:46.32 | 776 pts | |||||||
32767. | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:46.46 | 771 pts | |||||||
32767. | MAILLET Carine | 1973 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:46.55 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN JOLY Sophie | 1973 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:46.60 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle | 1971 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:46.67 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | DREVET Caroline | 1971 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:46.77 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | BRENELLIERE ROMERO Isabelle | 1972 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:46.84 | 757 pts | ||||
32767. | YASMINE Sophie | 1971 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:47.09 | 747 pts | ||||
32767. | HOGREL Isabelle | 1971 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:47.35 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVERGNE MONESE Rossana | 1970 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:47.49 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | SUZE CHAPUZET Chrystelle | 1971 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:47.50 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURIANE Methie | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:48.50 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | BARAJAS Ana | 1973 | FRA | VAL D'EUROPE NATATION 77 | 00:48.61 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMONT Isabelle | 1971 | FRA | CN ROYE | 00:48.75 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | COPPEAUX Severine | 1971 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:49.34 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:49.44 | 662 pts | ||||
32767. | HERVAGAULT Véronique | 1972 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:50.47 | 626 pts | ||||
32767. | LIAGRE Virginie | 1973 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MATRAT Patricia | 1970 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | XHERVELLE Barbara | 1971 | BEL | EMBOURG NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.87 | 1241 pts | ||||
32767. | GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell | 1977 | ESP | AQUAMASTERS | 00:36.44 | 1164 pts | ||||
32767. | LECOQ Frédérique | 1976 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:36.87 | 1144 pts | ||||
32767. | VERVACKE Cécile | 1979 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:37.03 | 1136 pts | ||||
32767. | DE BRUYN Florence | 1976 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:38.29 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | AMARI Julie | 1978 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:38.66 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:38.71 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | BADOUAL Anne-Sophie | 1979 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:39.53 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPREZ Véronique | 1977 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:40.17 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRINI Frédérique | 1975 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:40.29 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | HERISSAY Caroline | 1978 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:40.40 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:40.70 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | SALOTTI Aurore | 1978 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:40.82 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHAIZE Sophie | 1978 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:42.16 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | BUYENS Fanny | 1978 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:42.45 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | JULIEN Estelle | 1975 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:42.53 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | LESOING Lidwine | 1975 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:42.72 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | CARGOËT Sophie | 1976 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.80 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | RIPART Séverine | 1979 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:43.30 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNEAU Catherine | 1976 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:43.48 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Muriel | 1978 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:43.72 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MADEC Sophie | 1975 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:43.99 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | STRAFELLA Cinzia | 1977 | ITA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:44.05 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | COCHARD Isabelle | 1979 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:44.40 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | KINTZLER Christelle | 1978 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:44.46 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | CORDON Carole | 1979 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:44.50 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | SAVAJOL Fabienne | 1979 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:45.12 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | GESLOT Anne | 1977 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:45.67 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | DUVEY Soline | 1976 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:45.91 | 757 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERY Magali | 1977 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:47.05 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | QUIN Magali | 1979 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:47.59 | 693 pts | ||||
32767. | GIROS Valerie | 1978 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:47.63 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | PAROIS Céline | 1975 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:47.80 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | ORSONI Beatrice | 1977 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | VU VAN Juliana | 1982 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:35.54 | 1181 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZAL Caroline | 1981 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:35.66 | 1175 pts | ||||
32767. | VERHOKEN Marjolaine | 1984 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.77 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN DOKKUM Liesjet | 1983 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.23 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | ZANINI-VALLI Sabine | 1984 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:37.49 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | CATHRIN Christine | 1984 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.02 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | PASQUET Stéphanie | 1982 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.24 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | VASSAUX Marie-Adeline | 1982 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.55 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | SUEUR Nathalie | 1984 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:39.03 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | DUNAND Marielle | 1980 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:39.21 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUER Marion | 1980 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:39.55 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PECHEUR Virginie | 1980 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:40.07 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRSZBAUM Mathilde | 1980 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:40.43 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:40.55 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPPION Caroline | 1980 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 00:40.76 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMOTTE Eloise | 1984 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:40.96 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 00:41.03 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | PIZZUTTI Stephanie | 1981 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.17 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | LECOUSY-MURAWSKI Natacha | 1984 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:41.17 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | PRADON DALBOUSSIERE Emilie | 1980 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:41.36 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | LUDMANN Stéphanie | 1983 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:41.37 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | PIAU Amandine | 1984 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:41.52 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIAN Virginie | 1984 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:41.73 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVCHENKO Nadezda | 1984 | RUS | NEVA STARS | 00:41.88 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | BARATIÉ Emilie | 1983 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:42.59 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | GALPIN Séverine | 1982 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:42.63 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | FELTRIN Sophie | 1984 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:42.99 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | AMGHAR Celine | 1983 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:44.08 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | LESCRENIER Marie | 1980 | FRA | CN EPINAL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LABIT-BERNARD Cécile | 1983 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.23 | 1227 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:34.34 | 1221 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.45 | 1216 pts | ||||
32767. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.92 | 1192 pts | ||||
32767. | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:35.29 | 1174 pts | ||||
32767. | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.46 | 1165 pts | ||||
32767. | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:36.51 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | LAOUDI Julie | 1985 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:37.26 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:37.27 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | LIM Karine | 1989 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:38.56 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | MIELVAQUE Virginie | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.63 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUEZ Mélanie | 1985 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:38.94 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEMISCH Laetitia | 1985 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:39.05 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | HADJAB Georgia | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:39.24 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | DEROO Jennifer | 1989 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.49 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | CATENNE-MARTIN Virginie | 1989 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:39.67 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQUELIN Lucie | 1987 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.12 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | BIEBER Morgane | 1988 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.83 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | LEROUGE Héloïse | 1986 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:40.90 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOULANT Marine | 1985 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:41.45 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPUCH Julie | 1985 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:41.75 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ QUINTO Gina | 1989 | ESP | AQUAMASTERS | DSQ |
--- |