100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors - Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 23 Février 2014 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:50.70 | 1270 pts | ||||
32767. | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.40 | 1209 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.70 | 1198 pts | ||||
32767. | REGENT Vince | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.03 | 1187 pts | ||||
32767. | JANY Brian | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.18 | 1182 pts | ||||
32767. | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:53.55 | 1169 pts | ||||
32767. | HERBIN William | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.60 | 1167 pts | ||||
32767. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.82 | 1159 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 23 Février 2014 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.02 | 1187 pts | ||||
32767. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.49 | 1171 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.25 | 1145 pts | ||||
32767. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.46 | 1137 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32767. | SAM Louis | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:56.25 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:56.58 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:56.82 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.01 | 987 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 23 Février 2014 - 18h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:57.19 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:57.28 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.57 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:57.87 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | GBR | AC TRÈBES | 00:59.23 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:59.46 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.79 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:00.16 | 951 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 23 Février 2014 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
32767. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:56.97 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUAIBY Anthony | 1998 | LBN | RIMAL CLUB LIBAN | 00:57.01 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:57.98 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:58.52 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:58.67 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:59.28 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.29 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 23 Février 2014 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.39 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:01.26 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | LBN | AQUAMARINA LIBAN | 01:01.35 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:01.42 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:01.50 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:01.69 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:01.77 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | MINASSIAN Albert | 1999 | LBN | RIMAL CLUB LIBAN | 01:02.00 | 894 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 23 Février 2014 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:02.43 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:02.66 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.20 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.10 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:04.20 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:05.06 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:05.17 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:05.83 | 782 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 23 Février 2014 - 12h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.46 | 1242 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.06 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.24 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JANY Brian | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.30 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HERBIN William | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.58 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | REGENT Vince | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.61 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.64 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.89 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:54.05 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.18 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:54.36 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.51 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32767. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.65 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.74 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.79 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:54.81 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:54.95 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:55.13 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.34 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:55.49 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:55.53 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:55.68 | 1096 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:55.71 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.93 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | SAM Louis | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:56.14 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:56.17 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE ALMEIDA Vincent | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:56.38 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:56.42 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:56.53 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:56.65 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.66 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:56.80 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:56.89 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:56.91 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.91 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:56.92 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.06 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:57.36 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALBERGE Nils | 1994 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:57.44 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:57.46 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:57.47 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:57.49 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:57.58 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:57.75 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.81 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:57.83 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:57.95 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:58.00 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.02 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:58.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUAIBY Anthony | 1998 | LBN | RIMAL CLUB LIBAN | 00:58.08 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:58.17 | 1014 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:58.18 | 1014 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.20 | 1013 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32767. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.26 | 1011 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:58.38 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:58.39 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:58.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:58.56 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Louis | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:58.70 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:58.89 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:58.97 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:59.07 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:59.20 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:59.35 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:59.58 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | SAINTIGNAN Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:59.64 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:59.71 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | GBR | AC TRÈBES | 00:59.71 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:59.77 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.84 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:00.10 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:00.28 | 947 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HESTROFFER Jerome | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:00.32 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:00.46 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:00.47 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:00.66 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:00.67 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.73 | 933 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.91 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:00.91 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:01.22 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:01.48 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | LABORDERIE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:01.57 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBER Thomas | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:01.58 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:01.70 | 903 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MINASSIAN Albert | 1999 | LBN | RIMAL CLUB LIBAN | 01:01.79 | 901 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | REY Mickael | 1997 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:02.04 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | DALEAS Florent | 1997 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 01:02.11 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | LBN | AQUAMARINA LIBAN | 01:02.23 | 887 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:02.48 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:02.55 | 878 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:03.02 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIRAUD Anaël | 1998 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:03.04 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | GOZE Valentin | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:03.08 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:03.70 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:03.88 | 838 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.94 | 836 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DESPIAU-PUJO Richard | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:04.14 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:04.26 | 827 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.53 | 819 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:04.66 | 815 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:04.92 | 808 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BEGUE Leo | 1995 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:05.23 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | BEELAERTS Oliver | 1997 | NED | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:05.33 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:05.40 | 794 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | JBARI Hadrien | 1997 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 01:05.78 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:05.82 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:05.89 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | GENDRE Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:06.60 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:06.61 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | EVRARD Axel | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:07.21 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:07.50 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | RABEARIVONY Christopher | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 01:07.61 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:08.71 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | FILIPPELLI Antonin | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:09.91 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMAYOU Calvin | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:10.35 | 659 pts | ||||
32767. | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:10.62 | 652 pts | ||||
32767. | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:10.90 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | TERNISIEN Nathan | 1999 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:11.09 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:11.71 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:11.73 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | CABARES William | 2000 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:12.11 | 614 pts | ||||
32767. | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | FASULO Luca | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NIZAN Youen | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS |
--- |