AMARI Anna (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.95 | 851 pts | |||
AMARI Aurore (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:43.52 | 515 pts | |||
BAÏTAR Adel (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:42.03 | 484 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:42.83 | 393 pts | |||
BEN ABDALLAH Yanis (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:43.63 | 573 pts | |||
BRICE Maria (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:41.16 | 474 pts | |||
CAHUZAC Emilie (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.90 | 916 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:41.64 | 882 pts | |||
COTTON Camille (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.53 | 784 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:40.60 | 927 pts | |||
CROCE Lelio (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:53.72 | 247 pts | |||
DELPECH Arnaud (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:41.97 | 486 pts | |||
DESSENS Lou (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:59.84 | 277 pts | |||
DOMINATI Kian (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.73 | 547 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:40.51 | 480 pts | |||
FACQUET Perrine (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:41.89 | 872 pts | |||
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.20 | 1101 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:34.16 | 1064 pts | |||
ICHE Clémence (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:36.47 | 689 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:43.42 | 607 pts | |||
KUNTZ Elodie (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:39.75 | 535 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:46.17 | 417 pts | |||
LANES Maxime (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:38.56 | 375 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:45.02 | 371 pts | |||
LECOINTRE Lubin (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:50.23 | 175 pts | |||
OLLIVIER Paul (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:43.34 | 432 pts | |||
PON Marius (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.34 | 792 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.27 | 856 pts | |||
RAKOTONARIVO Carole (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:46.90 | 672 pts | |||
RAMIS Alexandre (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:53.73 | 247 pts | |||
SAND Louise (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.23 | 604 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:44.68 | 555 pts | |||
TRAN Gabriel (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:38.75 | 368 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:51.63 | 304 pts | |||
VIGNON Clémence (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:53.75 | 441 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:52.09 | 236 pts |