50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.78 | 1202 pts | ||||
32767. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:32.32 | 1170 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:32.45 | 1162 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.49 | 1160 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.51 | 1159 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:32.69 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:32.81 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.93 | 1134 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.78 | 1143 pts | ||||
32767. | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.85 | 1139 pts | ||||
32767. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.92 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.49 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.51 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.55 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.57 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.58 | 1097 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.92 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:33.16 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.70 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:33.75 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.76 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.89 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:34.36 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.80 | 1028 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.82 | 1200 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:32.51 | 1159 pts | ||||
32767. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:32.52 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.73 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.77 | 1144 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.00 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:33.03 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:33.04 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.09 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.22 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.34 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.35 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.54 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.70 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.72 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.77 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.79 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.81 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:33.91 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.92 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.93 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:34.03 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:34.04 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.16 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:34.16 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.20 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.34 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.36 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.37 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.42 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.51 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:34.53 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:34.70 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:34.77 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:34.84 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:34.84 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:34.90 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.98 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:35.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:35.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:35.11 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | CIER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:35.12 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:35.12 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.23 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Elise | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:35.23 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | ESP | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:35.26 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | TRIQUET Louhann | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.64 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.72 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSE Océane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:35.72 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:35.80 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:35.80 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.86 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | OMIEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:35.86 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.06 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:36.08 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:36.14 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:36.32 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUER Gabrielle | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:36.52 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:37.01 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:37.03 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:37.09 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.24 | 898 pts |