50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 29 Juin 2014 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:30.83 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.30 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.86 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:31.91 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.07 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.11 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.36 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:32.37 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | RALISON Joël | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.63 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:33.08 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.43 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUZID Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.46 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAYSSE Thomas | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.53 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.72 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo | 2001 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.77 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | MARRY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:33.89 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | CHUM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:33.95 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | COEUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:34.06 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | LARRIEU Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:34.06 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:34.13 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi | 2001 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.17 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.26 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | ENSALES Pierre | 2001 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.27 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.29 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.32 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.34 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | PINEAUD Celestin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.35 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:34.42 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:34.46 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.49 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:34.55 | 741 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:34.58 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:34.69 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.79 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.82 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.85 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.90 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:34.95 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:35.08 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | GRESSIER MONARD Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:35.09 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.13 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINEZ Raoul | 2001 | ARG | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.13 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | LEES Axel | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:35.14 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:35.26 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.42 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:35.47 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:35.53 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.70 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:35.70 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.76 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | DARRICAU Hugo | 2002 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:35.82 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | PEIRONE Sacha | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.88 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCQUILLON Colin | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.88 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | HELLO Gael | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.91 | 677 pts | ||||
32767. | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:35.94 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | AGUILAR Corentin | 2001 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:35.95 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:35.97 | 674 pts | ||||
32767. | PAUTEHEA Teiva | 2001 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:36.07 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.10 | 668 pts | ||||
32767. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:36.12 | 667 pts | ||||
32767. | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.33 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:36.33 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:36.34 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIT Charly | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:36.35 | 656 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:36.36 | 656 pts | ||||
32767. | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.42 | 653 pts | ||||
32767. | CABROL Joffrey | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.46 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:36.46 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.52 | 649 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINEZ Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:36.58 | 646 pts | ||||
32767. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.64 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | LORIEAU Lucas | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:36.68 | 641 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:36.70 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:36.81 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:36.87 | 633 pts | ||||
32767. | SPITERI Quentin | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:36.88 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.88 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:37.12 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:37.16 | 620 pts | ||||
32767. | RACON Adrien | 2001 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:37.20 | 618 pts | ||||
32767. | MALFONDET-GOUX Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:37.21 | 618 pts | ||||
32767. | BABIN François | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:37.25 | 616 pts | ||||
32767. | VIAUD Clément | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:37.34 | 612 pts | ||||
32767. | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.35 | 611 pts | ||||
32767. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.42 | 608 pts | ||||
32767. | PITOU Mathis | 2001 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:37.49 | 605 pts | ||||
32767. | MOURRAIN Achille | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.51 | 604 pts | ||||
32767. | CLERC Jules | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:37.56 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:37.56 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | MTN | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:37.56 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:37.57 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.59 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:37.71 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRY Kenzo | 2001 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:37.97 | 584 pts | ||||
32767. | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:38.03 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | CHABAUD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:38.03 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | RICORDEL Sam | 2001 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:38.12 | 578 pts | ||||
32767. | BELCHUN Francois | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:38.13 | 577 pts | ||||
32767. | ALOS Grégory | 2001 | FRA | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | 00:38.35 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:38.42 | 565 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:38.50 | 562 pts | ||||
32767. | JOURDAIN Vincent | 2001 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:38.55 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.71 | 553 pts | ||||
32767. | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:38.91 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | ANNE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:38.92 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:39.09 | 537 pts | ||||
32767. | BERHO Pablo | 2001 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:39.23 | 531 pts | ||||
32767. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:39.28 | 529 pts | ||||
32767. | MURA Goulven | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.38 | 525 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:39.46 | 522 pts | ||||
32767. | TENES Antonin | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:39.55 | 518 pts | ||||
32767. | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.78 | 509 pts | ||||
32767. | LABARIAS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:39.89 | 504 pts | ||||
32767. | MANDON Théo | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:39.91 | 503 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHAUDEAU Lorys | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:39.93 | 503 pts | ||||
32767. | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.03 | 499 pts | ||||
32767. | HEREAU Amaury | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:40.07 | 497 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALONER Oscar | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:40.09 | 496 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPUY Jolan | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.13 | 495 pts | ||||
32767. | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.20 | 492 pts | ||||
32767. | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:40.25 | 490 pts | ||||
32767. | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:40.25 | 490 pts | ||||
32767. | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:40.32 | 487 pts | ||||
32767. | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:40.47 | 481 pts | ||||
32767. | BRILLOUET Noah | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.54 | 478 pts | ||||
32767. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:40.60 | 476 pts | ||||
32767. | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:41.37 | 447 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGES Adrien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:41.39 | 446 pts | ||||
32767. | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:41.42 | 445 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUDEUX Aubin | 2001 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:41.63 | 437 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:41.72 | 433 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMASI Emeric | 2001 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:41.91 | 426 pts | ||||
32767. | MINION-DELVINO Lucas | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:42.06 | 421 pts | ||||
32767. | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:42.08 | 420 pts | ||||
32767. | BELKACEMI Timothée | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:42.08 | 420 pts | ||||
32767. | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:42.10 | 419 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILLET Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:42.62 | 401 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFFOUR Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:44.51 | 336 pts | ||||
32767. | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MIGNON Jules | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BROUSSE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | DNS |
--- |