50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 11 Octobre 2014 - 19h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.49 | 1280 pts | ||||
32767. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.61 | 1273 pts | ||||
32767. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.61 | 1273 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.03 | 1187 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.75 | 1145 pts | ||||
32767. | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.87 | 1025 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Samedi 11 Octobre 2014 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.80 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Nina | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.54 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | GAULTIER Emma | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:35.67 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | TAVERNE Marion | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.86 | 816 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 11 Octobre 2014 - 18h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.32 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.21 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.45 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:35.63 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.41 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:38.75 | 822 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Octobre 2014 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.46 | 1282 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.78 | 1263 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.30 | 1231 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.35 | 1228 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.57 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.15 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.45 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:34.91 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:34.97 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.99 | 1018 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.12 | 1011 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.15 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | GAULTIER Emma | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:35.49 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.92 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GOMEZ Melissande | 1997 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:36.07 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Nina | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:36.30 | 947 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DI MARTINO Lison | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:36.46 | 939 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:37.56 | 881 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:38.15 | 852 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:38.23 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLUSE Tiffany | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:38.95 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | SISSOKO Mélissa | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:39.64 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | TAVERNE Marion | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:39.67 | 777 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHAPUT Perrine | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:39.86 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULATIKA Ines | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:40.05 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGHIRI Camila | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:40.19 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | LARGILLIER Iliana | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:40.24 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUIANT Léa | 2001 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:40.93 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:41.15 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | PACAUD Clémentine | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:41.32 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | RISSER Noémie | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:41.82 | 677 pts | ||||
32767. | PANZA Elea | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:44.11 | 578 pts | ||||
32767. | POTHERAT Chloe | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:44.65 | 556 pts | ||||
32767. | WAUQUIER Oceane | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:48.41 | 414 pts | ||||
32767. | MAREZ Marie | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- |