50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JUNIOR/SENIOR : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.08 | 0.00 | 1211 pts | |||
2. | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.51 | 0.00 | 1121 pts | |||
3. | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.19 | 0.00 | 1080 pts | |||
4. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.92 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | |||
5. | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.18 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | |||
6. | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.47 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
7. | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:32.79 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
8. | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.58 | 0.00 | 885 pts | |||
9. | GUILLOT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.75 | 0.00 | 822 pts | |||
--- | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A CADET : 16-17 ans (Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.99 | 0.00 | 1216 pts | |||
2. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.83 | 0.00 | 1163 pts | |||
3. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.65 | 0.00 | 1112 pts | |||
4. | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:29.87 | 0.00 | 1099 pts | |||
5. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:30.10 | 0.00 | 1085 pts | |||
6. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.15 | 0.00 | 1023 pts | |||
7. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:31.36 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | |||
8. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:31.96 | 0.00 | 976 pts | |||
9. | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.96 | 0.00 | 919 pts | |||
--- | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | NORMANDIE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A MINIME : 14-15 ans (Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.36 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | |||
2. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.60 | 0.00 | 996 pts | |||
3. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:31.99 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
4. | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.59 | 0.00 | 940 pts | |||
5. | MAN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:32.61 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
6. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:32.79 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
7. | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.03 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
8. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.17 | 0.00 | 853 pts | |||
9. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.24 | 0.00 | 849 pts | |||
10. | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.51 | 0.00 | 783 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B MINIME : 14-15 ans (Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 - 18h22) | ||||||||||
1. | CARON Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.23 | 0.00 | 850 pts | |||
2. | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:34.25 | 0.00 | 849 pts | |||
3. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.46 | 0.00 | 785 pts | |||
4. | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:38.93 | 0.00 | 617 pts | |||
5. | TINON-GALERNE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:39.59 | 0.00 | 587 pts | |||
6. | DU BOUAYS Yann | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.87 | 0.00 | 575 pts | |||
--- | VOGELS Félix | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 - 12h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.52 | 0.00 | 1183 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.64 | 0.00 | 1175 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.09 | 0.00 | 1147 pts | QFA | ||
4. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.35 | 0.00 | 1131 pts | QFA | ||
5. | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:29.84 | 0.00 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:30.04 | 0.00 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:30.19 | 0.00 | 1080 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GUY Alexis | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.23 | 0.00 | 1077 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.63 | 0.00 | 1053 pts | QFA | ||
10. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.87 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | QFA | ||
11. | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.89 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
12. | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:31.06 | 0.00 | 1028 pts | QFA | ||
13. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:31.08 | 0.00 | 1027 pts | QFA | ||
14. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.27 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | QFA | ||
15. | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.38 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | QFA | ||
16. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:31.40 | 0.00 | 1008 pts | |||
17. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:31.66 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
18. | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.75 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
19. | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.88 | 0.00 | 980 pts | QFA | ||
20. | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.23 | 0.00 | 960 pts | QFA | ||
21. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.25 | 0.00 | 959 pts | QFA | ||
22. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:32.36 | 0.00 | 953 pts | QFA | ||
23. | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.38 | 0.00 | 952 pts | QFA | ||
24. | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:32.48 | 0.00 | 946 pts | QFA | ||
25. | WILLMES Etienne | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:32.63 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
26. | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.05 | 0.00 | 914 pts | QFA | ||
27. | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.21 | 0.00 | 905 pts | |||
28. | MAN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:33.22 | 0.00 | 905 pts | QFA | ||
29. | THIBERVILLE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.31 | 0.00 | 900 pts | |||
30. | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.36 | 0.00 | 897 pts | QFA | ||
31. | GUILLOT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.51 | 0.00 | 889 pts | QFA | ||
32. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.75 | 0.00 | 876 pts | QFA | ||
33. | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.97 | 0.00 | 864 pts | |||
34. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.26 | 0.00 | 848 pts | QFA | ||
35. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:34.59 | 0.00 | 831 pts | QFA | ||
36. | SABOURIN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:34.84 | 0.00 | 818 pts | |||
37. | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.02 | 0.00 | 808 pts | QFA | ||
38. | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:35.13 | 0.00 | 802 pts | QFA | ||
39. | CARON Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.23 | 0.00 | 797 pts | QFB | ||
40. | ADAN Michael | 1989 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:35.56 | 0.00 | 780 pts | |||
41. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:36.20 | 0.00 | 748 pts | QFB | ||
42. | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:36.35 | 0.00 | 740 pts | QFB | ||
43. | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:36.91 | 0.00 | 713 pts | QFB | ||
44. | DAUPHIN Hugo | 1997 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:38.44 | 0.00 | 640 pts | |||
45. | TINON-GALERNE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:39.28 | 0.00 | 601 pts | QFB | ||
46. | DU BOUAYS Yann | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:40.58 | 0.00 | 544 pts | QFB | ||
47. | VOGELS Félix | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:41.16 | 0.00 | 520 pts | QFB | ||
--- | AIDAT Jeremy | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:30.65 | 0.00 | 1052 pts |