100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 24 Mai 2015 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:03.08 | +0.76 | 1088 pts | |||
2. | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:05.33 | 1020 pts | ||||
3. | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:05.49 | +0.75 | 1015 pts | |||
4. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:05.99 | +0.73 | 1000 pts | |||
5. | RENE Malaurie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:06.72 | +0.67 | 979 pts | |||
5. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:06.72 | +0.74 | 979 pts | |||
7. | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:06.89 | +0.68 | 974 pts | |||
8. | GIACOMONI Jessica | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:08.17 | +0.81 | 937 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 24 Mai 2015 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:07.21 | 965 pts | ||||
2. | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:07.96 | +0.78 | 943 pts | |||
3. | VIEYRES Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:08.56 | +0.74 | 926 pts | |||
4. | CHARREL Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:08.62 | +0.84 | 925 pts | |||
5. | BENOIT Natacha | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:09.10 | +0.58 | 911 pts | |||
6. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:10.18 | +0.67 | 881 pts | |||
7. | PORSENA Zoe | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:10.23 | +0.78 | 880 pts | |||
8. | CHOUVIER Justine | 1998 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:10.52 | +0.88 | 872 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 24 Mai 2015 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:07.62 | +0.66 | 953 pts | |||
2. | LAFON Margot | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:08.66 | 923 pts | ||||
3. | PASQUIER Julie | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:08.93 | +0.77 | 916 pts | |||
4. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:09.43 | +0.78 | 902 pts | |||
5. | BULLY Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:09.84 | +0.90 | 890 pts | |||
6. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:10.80 | 864 pts | ||||
7. | ALI CHIKH Virginia-Anais | 1994 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | 01:12.50 | +0.76 | 818 pts | |||
8. | BOUB Agathe | 2000 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:12.61 | +0.89 | 815 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Mai 2015 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:04.80 | +0.78 | 1036 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:05.05 | +0.71 | 1028 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:05.07 | +0.72 | 1028 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:06.27 | +0.73 | 992 pts | QFA | ||
5. | RENE Malaurie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:06.59 | +0.85 | 983 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:07.42 | +0.76 | 959 pts | QFA | ||
7. | GIACOMONI Jessica | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:07.68 | +0.82 | 951 pts | QFA | ||
8. | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:07.78 | +0.69 | 948 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:08.19 | +0.50 | 937 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:08.32 | +0.62 | 933 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CHARREL Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:08.45 | +0.81 | 929 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VIEYRES Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:08.50 | +0.74 | 928 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CHOUVIER Justine | 1998 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:08.75 | +0.89 | 921 pts | QFB | ||
14. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:08.89 | +0.70 | 917 pts | QFB | ||
15. | PORSENA Zoe | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:08.98 | +0.74 | 914 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BENOIT Natacha | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:09.28 | +0.71 | 906 pts | QFB | ||
17. | PASQUIER Julie | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:09.32 | +0.67 | 905 pts | QFC | ||
18. | LAFON Margot | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:09.49 | 900 pts | QFC | |||
18. | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:09.49 | +0.56 | 900 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BULLY Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:09.53 | +0.89 | 899 pts | QFC | ||
21. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:09.74 | +0.93 | 893 pts | QFC | ||
22. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:09.90 | 889 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BOUB Agathe | 2000 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:10.55 | +0.89 | 871 pts | QFC | ||
24. | ALI CHIKH Virginia-Anais | 1994 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | 01:10.66 | +0.87 | 868 pts | QFC | ||
25. | FARGEAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:10.69 | +0.77 | 867 pts | |||
26. | LIVEBARDON Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:10.88 | 862 pts | ||||
27. | VALENTIN Lou | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:11.29 | +0.72 | 851 pts | |||
28. | QUEYRON Loane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:11.50 | +0.78 | 845 pts | |||
29. | SENAUD Margot | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:11.60 | +0.75 | 842 pts | |||
30. | GARNIER Justine | 1998 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:11.67 | +0.70 | 840 pts | |||
31. | CHANCEL Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:11.73 | 839 pts | ||||
32. | LOMBARDO Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:12.60 | +0.73 | 815 pts | |||
33. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:13.07 | +0.81 | 803 pts | |||
34. | RONDREUX Amélie | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:14.17 | +1.01 | 774 pts | |||
35. | MANSE Solene | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:14.31 | +0.83 | 771 pts | |||
36. | PIRES Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:15.16 | +0.84 | 749 pts | |||
37. | ROCHE Roxane | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:15.58 | 738 pts | ||||
38. | BOUB Bérényce | 1998 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:15.79 | +0.77 | 733 pts | |||
39. | AYIVI-TOGBASSA Laureen | 1999 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:16.26 | +0.95 | 721 pts | |||
40. | CHOQUET Honorine | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:16.30 | +0.87 | 720 pts | |||
41. | DESBIENDRAS Louison | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:16.79 | +0.52 | 708 pts | |||
42. | BRIVARI Margaux | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:17.01 | +0.81 | 702 pts | |||
43. | BRAJON Marine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 01:18.01 | +0.82 | 678 pts | |||
44. | PLANCHE Celine | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:18.02 | 678 pts | ||||
45. | DOUBRE Léa | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:18.90 | +0.76 | 657 pts | |||
46. | MESPOULHES Maureen | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:19.12 | +0.77 | 651 pts | |||
47. | BOUISSOU Julie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:19.38 | +0.86 | 645 pts | |||
48. | ROSSIGNOL-BERNON Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:20.05 | +0.82 | 630 pts | |||
49. | JAFFUEL Alizee | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 01:21.73 | 591 pts | ||||
50. | PAGE Capucine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:23.29 | +0.93 | 556 pts | |||
--- | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELAGNEAU Manon | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MENABE Orlane | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |