Résultats des relais | ||||||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:02.89 | 1064 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:21.65 | 1036 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:51.72 | 1018 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:05.75 | 1042 pts | |||
DOUZIECH Typhanie (1999) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.93 | 1055 pts | |||
FABIE-CHABERT Tom (2001) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.43 | 787 pts | |||
4e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:21.89 | 621 pts | |||
3e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:18.68 | 645 pts | |||
3e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:48.98 | 665 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:05.75 | 1042 pts | ||
FLEYS Hugo (1999) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | |||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.86 | 868 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.70 | 941 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:09.78 | 953 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 01:51.72 | 1018 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:05.75 | 1042 pts | ||
FRAYSSE Nicolas (1998) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.63 | 888 pts | |||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.17 | 889 pts | |||
3e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:59.18 | 775 pts | |||
1er | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:11.46 | 869 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 01:51.72 | 1018 pts | ||
FRAYSSE Thomas (2001) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.28 | 788 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.83 | 766 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:34.02 | 767 pts | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:17.83 | 735 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 01:51.72 | 1018 pts | ||
GALVAN Louis (1999) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.71 | 821 pts | |||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:06.32 | 768 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.76 | 883 pts | |||
2e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:13.23 | 772 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:05.75 | 1042 pts | ||
GARRIGOS Laurence (1966) FRA | ||||||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:34.36 | 340 pts | |||
8e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:51.07 | 526 pts | |||
LAVERGNE Thomas (1999) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.26 | 1044 pts | |||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:04.73 | 737 pts | |||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.68 | 1050 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.57 | 1004 pts | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:07.01 | 1034 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 01:51.72 | 1018 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:05.75 | 1042 pts | ||
MARRE Marion (1999) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.35 | 969 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:08.23 | 936 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:02.89 | 1064 pts | ||
PAILHOUS Maelyss (2001) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.29 | 1033 pts | |||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:14.72 | 760 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:32.63 | 1026 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:14.56 | 927 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:02.89 | 1064 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 02:21.65 | 1036 pts | ||
PONS Julie (2001) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Dos Dames Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
RAMPLOU Louis (2000) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
RAPPELLE Flavie (2001) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.73 | 947 pts | |||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:08.94 | 915 pts | |||
2e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:27.91 | 898 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:18.86 | 909 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 02:02.89 | 1064 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:21.65 | 1036 pts | ||
ROBERT Pauline (2001) FRA | ||||||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:58.17 | 581 pts | |||
5e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:32.43 | 575 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:48.09 | 629 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:42.22 | 567 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:21.65 | 1036 pts | ||
TARROUX Zoé (2000) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.03 | 1049 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:40.53 | 930 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:16.99 | 958 pts | |||
1ère | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:42.34 | 945 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:02.89 | 1064 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 4 Nages Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:21.65 | 1036 pts |