50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 15 Mars 2015 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.66 | 1255 pts | ||||
2. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.89 | 1241 pts | ||||
3. | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.08 | 1230 pts | ||||
4. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.17 | 1224 pts | ||||
5. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:29.40 | 1210 pts | ||||
6. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.53 | 1203 pts | ||||
7. | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.07 | 1171 pts | ||||
8. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:30.14 | 1167 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 15 Mars 2015 - 15h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.63 | 1197 pts | ||||
2. | RADUTA Bianca izabella | 1996 | ROU | ROUMANIE | 00:30.18 | 1164 pts | ||||
3. | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.22 | 1162 pts | ||||
4. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.41 | 1151 pts | ||||
5. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.16 | 1108 pts | ||||
6. | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | ||||
7. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.21 | 1049 pts | ||||
8. | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.39 | 1039 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 15 Mars 2015 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | CORNU Lea | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.12 | 1110 pts | ||||
2. | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:32.25 | 1046 pts | ||||
3. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.41 | 1038 pts | ||||
4. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.54 | 1030 pts | ||||
5. | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:33.34 | 987 pts | ||||
6. | DOUARRE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:33.72 | 967 pts | ||||
7. | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.97 | 953 pts | ||||
8. | KOFFI Sherilyne | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:34.38 | 932 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 15 Mars 2015 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.37 | 1273 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.32 | 1215 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.66 | 1195 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.73 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:29.76 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.84 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.85 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:29.88 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.94 | 1178 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:30.03 | 1173 pts | QFB | |||
11. | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:30.38 | 1153 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.39 | 1152 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.49 | 1146 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RADUTA Bianca izabella | 1996 | ROU | ROUMANIE | 00:30.55 | 1143 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PARODI Laure | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1123 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:30.93 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
17. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.61 | 1082 pts | QFC | |||
17. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:31.61 | 1082 pts | QFC | |||
19. | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:31.74 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
20. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.75 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
21. | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.91 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.92 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
23. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.03 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
24. | CORNU Lea | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.14 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
25. | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:32.22 | 1048 pts | ||||
26. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.45 | 1035 pts | ||||
27. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.60 | 1027 pts | ||||
28. | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:32.66 | 1024 pts | ||||
29. | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.16 | 997 pts | ||||
30. | DOUARRE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:33.60 | 973 pts | ||||
31. | KOFFI Sherilyne | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.82 | 961 pts | ||||
32. | BEAL Elodie | 1999 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:33.83 | 961 pts | ||||
33. | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:33.91 | 956 pts | ||||
34. | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:34.05 | 949 pts | ||||
35. | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.21 | 941 pts | ||||
36. | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.50 | 925 pts | ||||
37. | ROHRBASSER Pauline | 1997 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:34.78 | 911 pts | ||||
38. | SUCRA Océane | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.79 | 910 pts | ||||
39. | GODILLIER Marie | 1998 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.34 | 882 pts | ||||
40. | DUBOIS Justine | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.35 | 832 pts | ||||
41. | MARTIN Alicia | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:36.54 | 822 pts | ||||
42. | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:36.80 | 809 pts | ||||
43. | LECHINE Océane | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:37.68 | 767 pts | ||||
44. | LEPREVOST Perrine | 2001 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:39.36 | 689 pts | ||||
45. | DE MUYLDER Marine | 1999 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:40.10 | 657 pts | ||||
46. | ANDROUIN Justine | 2001 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:40.18 | 653 pts | ||||
47. | JOUANNY Chloé | 2000 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:40.73 | 629 pts | ||||
--- | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | DNS dec |
--- |