50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Mars 2015 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.41 | 1253 pts | ||||
2. | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1244 pts | ||||
3. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.04 | 1213 pts | ||||
4. | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.18 | 1205 pts | ||||
5. | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1201 pts | ||||
6. | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:26.33 | 1195 pts | ||||
7. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:26.93 | 1159 pts | ||||
8. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.38 | 1131 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Mars 2015 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.60 | 1179 pts | ||||
2. | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:26.81 | 1166 pts | ||||
3. | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:26.95 | 1157 pts | ||||
4. | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.44 | 1128 pts | ||||
5. | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.50 | 1124 pts | ||||
6. | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | ||||
7. | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.11 | 1088 pts | ||||
8. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.46 | 1010 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 22 Mars 2015 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.73 | 1111 pts | ||||
2. | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
3. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
4. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:28.57 | 1061 pts | ||||
5. | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.77 | 1049 pts | ||||
6. | GARMA Salim | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.88 | 1043 pts | ||||
7. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:29.70 | 996 pts | ||||
8. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.73 | 995 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 22 Mars 2015 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.54 | 1245 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:26.22 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.24 | 1201 pts | QFA | |||
4. | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.46 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:26.65 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
8. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.99 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.00 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
10. | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.01 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.10 | 1148 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:27.13 | 1147 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.18 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.47 | 1126 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.52 | 1123 pts | QFB | |||
16. | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.55 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
17. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | QFC | |||
18. | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:27.65 | 1115 pts | ||||
19. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
20. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.93 | 1099 pts | ||||
21. | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.19 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
22. | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
23. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.24 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:28.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
25. | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.44 | 1069 pts | ||||
26. | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:28.47 | 1067 pts | ||||
27. | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.50 | 1065 pts | ||||
28. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.70 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
30. | GARMA Salim | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.81 | 1047 pts | QFC | |||
31. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
32. | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.08 | 1032 pts | ||||
33. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.15 | 1028 pts | QFC | |||
34. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:29.21 | 1024 pts | QFC | |||
35. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
36. | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.41 | 1013 pts | ||||
37. | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:29.48 | 1009 pts | ||||
38. | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:29.61 | 1001 pts | ||||
39. | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.69 | 997 pts | ||||
40. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.05 | 977 pts | ||||
41. | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.32 | 962 pts | ||||
42. | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.82 | 934 pts | ||||
--- | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- |