50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVIES Georgia | 1990 | GBR | SWIM WALLES | 00:27.87 | 915 pts | ||||
2. | NIELSEN Mie Oestergaard | 1996 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:28.00 | 902 pts | ||||
3. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.17 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | ZIM | ZIMBABWE | 00:28.51 | 855 pts | ||||
5. | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:28.59 | 847 pts | ||||
6. | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:28.67 | 840 pts | ||||
7. | SIMMONDS Elizabeth | 1991 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:28.68 | 839 pts | ||||
7. | QUIGLEY Lauren | 1995 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:28.68 | 839 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:28.87 | 823 pts | ||||
2. | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:28.91 | 820 pts | ||||
3. | IVRY Amit | 1989 | ISR | ISRAëL | 00:29.09 | 804 pts | ||||
4. | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:29.13 | 801 pts | ||||
5. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.32 | 786 pts | ||||
6. | XU Huiyi | 1996 | CHN | CHINE | 00:29.77 | 751 pts | ||||
7. | UPANNE Lotta | 1998 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:30.05 | 730 pts | ||||
--- | LISTOPADOVA Katarina | 1993 | SVK | DUKLA LISTOPADOVA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 08h30) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVIES Georgia | 1990 | GBR | SWIM WALLES | 00:28.03 | +0.67 | 899 pts | QFA | ||
2. | NIELSEN Mie Oestergaard | 1996 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:28.33 | +0.65 | 871 pts | QFA | ||
3. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.58 | +0.64 | 848 pts | QFA | ||
4. | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | ZIM | ZIMBABWE | 00:28.71 | +0.71 | 837 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SIMMONDS Elizabeth | 1991 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:28.80 | +0.58 | 829 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:28.80 | +0.74 | 829 pts | QFA | ||
7. | QUIGLEY Lauren | 1995 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:28.88 | +0.65 | 822 pts | QFA | ||
8. | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:29.00 | +0.69 | 812 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LISTOPADOVA Katarina | 1993 | SVK | DUKLA LISTOPADOVA | 00:29.27 | +0.70 | 790 pts | QFB | ||
10. | IVRY Amit | 1989 | ISR | ISRAëL | 00:29.30 | +0.62 | 787 pts | QFB | ||
11. | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:29.47 | +0.74 | 774 pts | QFB | ||
12. | XU Huiyi | 1996 | CHN | CHINE | 00:29.59 | +0.63 | 764 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:29.62 | +0.74 | 762 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.75 | +0.88 | 752 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:29.84 | +0.76 | 745 pts | QFB | ||
16. | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:29.88 | +0.61 | 742 pts | QFB | ||
17. | OZTURK Sonnele | 1998 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:30.02 | +0.79 | 732 pts | |||
18. | UPANNE Lotta | 1998 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:30.06 | +0.61 | 729 pts | |||
19. | SEPPALA Hanna Maria | 1984 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:30.12 | +0.55 | 725 pts | |||
20. | ZAMORANO SANZ Africa | 1998 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:30.18 | +0.51 | 720 pts | |||
21. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | ALGERIE | 00:30.29 | +0.63 | 712 pts | |||
21. | DIETTERLE Anna-stephanie | 1997 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:30.29 | +0.73 | 712 pts | |||
23. | OBERHOLZER Zanre | 1998 | NAM | NAMIBIE | 00:30.38 | +0.59 | 706 pts | |||
24. | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.42 | +0.76 | 703 pts | |||
25. | WATANABE Kanako | 1996 | JPN | JAPON | 00:30.45 | +0.62 | 701 pts | |||
26. | KLEIN Nele | 1998 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:30.52 | +0.60 | 696 pts | |||
27. | MC KENZIE Charlotte | 1996 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:30.69 | +0.59 | 685 pts | |||
28. | MORTE Roosa | 1999 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:30.76 | +0.67 | 680 pts | |||
29. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.89 | +0.72 | 672 pts | |||
30. | ZAISER Lisa | 1994 | AUT | AUTRICHE | 00:31.01 | +0.62 | 664 pts | |||
31. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.02 | +0.63 | 663 pts | |||
32. | MACAVEI Carina bianca | 1994 | ROU | ROUMANIE | 00:31.09 | +0.67 | 659 pts | |||
33. | ZURFLUH Sarah | 1997 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:31.14 | +0.61 | 656 pts | |||
34. | ALCAIDE Maria | 1998 | ESP | FCN | 00:31.16 | +0.72 | 654 pts | |||
35. | LIU Haiyun | 2000 | CHN | CHINE | 00:31.24 | +0.70 | 649 pts | |||
36. | MARSH Alyssa | 1997 | CEI | SWIM MAC | 00:31.33 | +0.64 | 644 pts | |||
36. | AYARCI Melek | 1999 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:31.33 | +0.69 | 644 pts | |||
38. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.59 | 642 pts | |||
39. | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.44 | +0.73 | 637 pts | |||
40. | STOFFEL Svenja | 1997 | SUI | CHUR | 00:31.55 | +0.60 | 630 pts | |||
41. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | SELECTION PROVENCE | 00:31.56 | +0.64 | 630 pts | |||
42. | SECO-GARCIA Carla | 2000 | ESP | CN GRANOLLERS | 00:31.59 | +0.55 | 628 pts | |||
43. | LUMIO Alma | 1999 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:31.62 | +0.60 | 626 pts | |||
44. | GYURINOVICS Fanni | 2001 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:31.69 | +0.70 | 622 pts | |||
45. | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | FRA | SELECTION PROVENCE | 00:31.88 | +0.66 | 611 pts | |||
46. | TRIOLA Aina | 1994 | ESP | CN MATARO | 00:31.89 | +0.76 | 610 pts | |||
47. | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.01 | +0.65 | 604 pts | |||
48. | NISSEN Hannah | 1997 | DEN | KAVIK KASTRUP | 00:32.03 | +0.73 | 602 pts | |||
49. | SICART MATEO Laia | 1998 | ESP | SAN ANDREU | 00:32.22 | +0.55 | 592 pts | |||
50. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.58 | +0.69 | 572 pts | |||
51. | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.59 | +0.71 | 572 pts | |||
52. | TARRACO COLOM Judit | 1987 | ESP | SAN ANDREU | 00:33.14 | +0.79 | 544 pts | |||
--- | BAKER Kathleen | 1997 | USA | SWIM MAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS |
--- |