50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | OTTESEN Jeanette | 1987 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:25.53 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna | 1990 | USA | SWIM MAC | 00:25.98 | 898 pts | ||||
3. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.10 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | ALSHAMMAR Therese | 1977 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:26.11 | 885 pts | ||||
5. | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:26.16 | 880 pts | ||||
6. | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | JPN | JAPON | 00:26.39 | 857 pts | ||||
6. | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | CAN | CAMO NATATION | 00:26.39 | 857 pts | ||||
8. | O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie | 1995 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:26.58 | 839 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.66 | 831 pts | ||||
2. | KELLY Rachael | 1994 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:26.86 | 813 pts | ||||
3. | PIKKARAINEN Emilia | 1992 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:27.12 | 789 pts | ||||
4. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.14 | 788 pts | ||||
5. | MAINVILLE Sandrine | 1992 | CAN | CANADA | 00:27.20 | 782 pts | ||||
6. | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:27.26 | 777 pts | ||||
7. | LOWE Jemma | 1990 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:27.32 | 772 pts | ||||
8. | BRANDT Dorothea | 1984 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.73 | 664 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 08h46) | ||||||||||
1. | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:25.74 | +0.69 | 923 pts | QFA | ||
2. | OTTESEN Jeanette | 1987 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:26.18 | +0.71 | 878 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ALSHAMMAR Therese | 1977 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:26.37 | +0.67 | 859 pts | QFA | ||
4. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.44 | +0.61 | 852 pts | QFA | ||
5. | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | JPN | JAPON | 00:26.54 | +0.65 | 842 pts | QFA | ||
6. | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | CAN | CAMO NATATION | 00:26.55 | +0.67 | 841 pts | QFA | ||
7. | VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna | 1990 | USA | SWIM MAC | 00:26.59 | +0.64 | 838 pts | QFA | ||
8. | O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie | 1995 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:26.65 | +0.67 | 832 pts | QFA | ||
9. | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:26.74 | +0.66 | 824 pts | QFB | ||
10. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.81 | +0.72 | 817 pts | QFB | ||
11. | KELLY Rachael | 1994 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:27.08 | +0.65 | 793 pts | QFB | ||
12. | IVRY Amit | 1989 | ISR | ISRAëL | 00:27.14 | +0.66 | 788 pts | QFB | ||
13. | MAINVILLE Sandrine | 1992 | CAN | CANADA | 00:27.28 | +0.66 | 776 pts | QFB | ||
14. | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:27.33 | +0.65 | 771 pts | QFB | ||
15. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.39 | +0.66 | 766 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BRANDT Dorothea | 1984 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:27.42 | +0.69 | 764 pts | QFB | ||
17. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.43 | +0.61 | 763 pts | |||
18. | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.45 | +0.67 | 761 pts | |||
19. | LOWE Jemma | 1990 | GBR | GRANDE BRETAGNE | 00:27.47 | +0.66 | 760 pts | |||
20. | PIKKARAINEN Emilia | 1992 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:27.51 | +0.65 | 756 pts | |||
21. | MATOS Raquel | 1996 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:27.60 | +0.66 | 749 pts | |||
22. | NURMINEN Tessa | 1994 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:27.61 | +0.70 | 748 pts | |||
22. | WILLIAMS Michelle | 1991 | CAN | CANADA | 00:27.61 | +0.72 | 748 pts | |||
24. | VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal | 1994 | CAN | CANADA | 00:27.64 | +0.70 | 746 pts | |||
25. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.68 | +0.68 | 742 pts | |||
25. | O BRIEN Shauna | 2000 | IRL | IRLANDE | 00:27.68 | +0.65 | 742 pts | |||
25. | LACROIX Audrey | 1983 | CAN | CANADA | 00:27.68 | +0.63 | 742 pts | |||
25. | DAVIES Georgia | 1990 | GBR | SWIM WALLES | 00:27.68 | +0.69 | 742 pts | |||
29. | BAKER Kathleen | 1997 | USA | SWIM MAC | 00:27.88 | +0.72 | 727 pts | |||
30. | SEPPALA Hanna Maria | 1984 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:27.89 | +0.67 | 726 pts | |||
31. | NENONEN Sohvi | 1999 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:27.90 | +0.67 | 725 pts | |||
32. | ZAISER Lisa | 1994 | AUT | AUTRICHE | 00:27.92 | +0.65 | 723 pts | |||
33. | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:27.97 | +0.75 | 720 pts | |||
34. | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.08 | +0.78 | 711 pts | |||
35. | STOFFEL Svenja | 1997 | SUI | CHUR | 00:28.09 | +0.68 | 710 pts | |||
36. | MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura | 1990 | CRC | ATUS GRAZ | 00:28.11 | +0.69 | 709 pts | |||
37. | LUMIO Alma | 1999 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:28.13 | +0.65 | 707 pts | |||
38. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.24 | +0.61 | 699 pts | |||
39. | MARSH Alyssa | 1997 | CEI | SWIM MAC | 00:28.25 | +0.74 | 698 pts | |||
40. | KANERVO Reetta | 1999 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:28.40 | +0.74 | 687 pts | |||
40. | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.40 | +0.62 | 687 pts | |||
42. | ZAMORANO SANZ Africa | 1998 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:28.43 | +0.66 | 685 pts | |||
43. | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.56 | +0.66 | 676 pts | |||
44. | HUETE OVIEDO Lidia | 1996 | ESP | FCN | 00:28.61 | +0.71 | 672 pts | |||
45. | WATANABE Kanako | 1996 | JPN | JAPON | 00:28.75 | +0.68 | 663 pts | |||
46. | RODRIGUEZ Laura | 1998 | ESP | FCN | 00:28.77 | +0.72 | 661 pts | |||
47. | FOLDARSKARD Astrid | 1994 | FAR | ILES FÉROÉ | 00:28.79 | +0.65 | 660 pts | |||
48. | COUTURE Simmone | 1993 | CAN | CN SHERBROOKE | 00:28.96 | +0.66 | 648 pts | |||
49. | SICART MATEO Laia | 1998 | ESP | SAN ANDREU | 00:29.26 | +0.68 | 628 pts | |||
50. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.27 | +0.63 | 628 pts | |||
51. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.51 | +0.72 | 613 pts | |||
52. | SCHUMACHER Virginia | 1992 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:29.55 | +0.67 | 610 pts | |||
53. | ADELAAR Sonja | 1998 | NAM | NAMIBIE | 00:29.71 | +0.68 | 600 pts | |||
54. | IGNACIO Judit | 1994 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:29.85 | +0.70 | 592 pts | |||
55. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.89 | +0.65 | 590 pts | |||
56. | GALVEZ SOLE Laura | 1995 | ESP | SAN ANDREU | 00:29.95 | +0.67 | 586 pts | |||
57. | KONSTANDAKIS Vanessa | 1998 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:30.26 | +0.74 | 568 pts | |||
58. | NISSEN Hannah | 1997 | DEN | KAVIK KASTRUP | 00:30.30 | +0.79 | 566 pts | |||
59. | VAN EGTEN Lara | 1992 | NZL | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | 00:30.69 | +0.74 | 545 pts | |||
60. | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.38 | +0.80 | 509 pts | |||
--- | THOMAS Alys | 1990 | GBR | SWIM WALLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LISTOPADOVA Katarina | 1993 | SVK | DUKLA LISTOPADOVA | DNS |
--- |