AMIEL Noa (2002) FRA | ||||||
55e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.16 | 756 pts | |||
65e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:17.66 | 687 pts | |||
34e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:40.27 | 748 pts | |||
12e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:42.76 | 835 pts | |||
13e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:34.47 | 764 pts | |||
6e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:24.72 | 712 pts | |||
33e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:28.10 | 682 pts | |||
16e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:09.40 | 618 pts | |||
BRETOUT Julia (1999) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.55 | 736 pts | |||
20e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:47.05 | 536 pts | |||
BRETOUT Quentin (2002) FRA | ||||||
28e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:25.74 | 541 pts | |||
37e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:28.73 | 486 pts | |||
CLAVIER Marlice (2002) FRA | ||||||
69e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:19.20 | 650 pts | |||
30e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.85 | 768 pts | |||
28e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:25.25 | 728 pts | |||
20e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:05.43 | 657 pts | |||
17e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:13.31 | 577 pts | |||
DEL VALLO Hugues (1999) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.08 | 860 pts | |||
GAGNAIRE Zoe (2002) FRA | ||||||
38e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:11.15 | 854 pts | |||
34e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:38.21 | 756 pts | |||
15e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:27.13 | 766 pts | |||
16e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:22.59 | 813 pts | |||
11e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:59.76 | 727 pts | |||
GALLET Paul (1999) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | |||
5e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:32.76 | 972 pts | |||
2e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:21.13 | 1024 pts | |||
6e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:33.41 | 861 pts | |||
GARRAS Rémi (1996) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:17.86 | 894 pts | |||
28e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.62 | 891 pts | |||
GASIGLIA Theo (2001) FRA | ||||||
80e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:13.41 | 582 pts | |||
GASQUET Manon (1999) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.32 | 801 pts | |||
30e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:39.20 | 697 pts | |||
GAUTIER Manon (1998) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
LABORDE Alexandre (1999) FRA | ||||||
39e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:04.64 | 816 pts | |||
15e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:21.63 | 806 pts | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:15.07 | 807 pts | |||
RALISON Joël (2001) FRA | ||||||
27e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.21 | 918 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.01 | 979 pts | |||
8e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:07.58 | 914 pts | |||
--- | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
7e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:36.41 | 821 pts | |||
RALISON Matthieu (1999) FRA | ||||||
47e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.75 | 784 pts | |||
29e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:26.13 | 721 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.84 | 983 pts | |||
8e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:35.51 | 833 pts | |||
29e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.91 | 875 pts | |||
11e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:38.63 | 793 pts | |||
REGUILLOT Louise (2002) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:48.08 | 629 pts | |||
REYES Luc (2002) FRA | ||||||
54e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.18 | 735 pts | |||
69e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:09.58 | 679 pts | |||
40e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:34.74 | 609 pts | |||
29e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:24.32 | 609 pts | |||
31e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:22.19 | 629 pts | |||
8e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 06:09.31 | 571 pts | |||
SAINT AMAND Paul (1999) FRA | ||||||
28e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:25.65 | 728 pts | |||
44e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:34.58 | 740 pts |