50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2016 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.19 | +0.56 | 1047 pts | |||
2. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.28 | +0.63 | 1041 pts | |||
3. | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:26.48 | +0.79 | 1027 pts | |||
4. | ROUGIER Tom | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.70 | 999 pts | |||
5. | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:26.92 | +0.70 | 998 pts | |||
6. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:27.00 | +0.71 | 993 pts | |||
7. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:27.16 | +0.78 | 982 pts | |||
8. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.25 | +0.66 | 976 pts | |||
9. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.28 | +0.66 | 974 pts | |||
10. | GRONDIN Raja | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:27.31 | +0.64 | 972 pts | |||
11. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 00:27.33 | +0.75 | 971 pts | |||
12. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:27.39 | +0.64 | 967 pts | |||
13. | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:27.43 | +0.66 | 964 pts | |||
14. | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.47 | +0.82 | 962 pts | |||
15. | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.49 | +0.71 | 960 pts | |||
16. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.53 | +0.70 | 958 pts | |||
16. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:27.53 | +0.64 | 958 pts | |||
18. | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:27.55 | +0.63 | 957 pts | |||
19. | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:27.67 | +0.72 | 949 pts | |||
20. | EMERY Remy | 2003 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.74 | +0.62 | 944 pts | |||
21. | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.79 | +0.65 | 941 pts | |||
22. | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:27.80 | +0.75 | 940 pts | |||
23. | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:27.89 | +0.77 | 935 pts | |||
23. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:27.89 | +0.76 | 935 pts | |||
25. | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.99 | +0.47 | 928 pts | |||
26. | LANCRY Lilian | 2003 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:28.01 | +0.69 | 927 pts | |||
26. | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.01 | +0.72 | 927 pts | |||
28. | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:28.02 | +0.68 | 926 pts | |||
29. | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.07 | +0.72 | 923 pts | |||
29. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.07 | +0.67 | 923 pts | |||
31. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.08 | +0.49 | 922 pts | |||
32. | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:28.11 | +0.79 | 921 pts | |||
33. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.40 | 919 pts | |||
33. | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.14 | +0.72 | 919 pts | |||
35. | MOREL Fabien | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:28.15 | +0.75 | 918 pts | |||
36. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:28.18 | +0.74 | 916 pts | |||
37. | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.20 | +0.73 | 915 pts | |||
38. | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.23 | +0.64 | 913 pts | |||
39. | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:28.27 | +0.72 | 910 pts | |||
40. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:28.32 | +0.78 | 907 pts | |||
41. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.38 | +0.74 | 903 pts | |||
42. | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.44 | +0.67 | 900 pts | |||
42. | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.78 | 900 pts | |||
44. | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.77 | 899 pts | |||
45. | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.49 | +0.71 | 897 pts | |||
46. | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.50 | +0.60 | 896 pts | |||
47. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:28.52 | +0.69 | 895 pts | |||
48. | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.56 | +0.64 | 892 pts | |||
49. | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.57 | +0.77 | 891 pts | |||
50. | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:28.59 | +0.73 | 890 pts | |||
51. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.62 | +0.73 | 888 pts | |||
52. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.64 | +0.74 | 887 pts | |||
53. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.65 | +0.73 | 886 pts | |||
54. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.69 | +0.69 | 884 pts | |||
55. | LESECH Erwann | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.71 | +0.61 | 883 pts | |||
56. | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.74 | +0.63 | 881 pts | |||
57. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.75 | +0.63 | 880 pts | |||
58. | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.76 | +0.74 | 880 pts | |||
59. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.83 | +0.69 | 875 pts | |||
60. | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.84 | +0.69 | 875 pts | |||
60. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:28.84 | +0.69 | 875 pts | |||
62. | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.85 | +0.74 | 874 pts | |||
63. | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:28.86 | +0.72 | 873 pts | |||
64. | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.99 | +0.61 | 865 pts | |||
65. | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.00 | +0.53 | 865 pts | |||
65. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:29.00 | +0.51 | 865 pts | |||
67. | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:29.01 | +0.70 | 864 pts | |||
67. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.75 | 864 pts | |||
69. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.02 | +0.64 | 864 pts | |||
70. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.03 | +0.50 | 863 pts | |||
71. | WAHL Julien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.05 | +0.65 | 862 pts | |||
72. | HENRY Theo | 2003 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:29.07 | +0.73 | 860 pts | |||
73. | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.14 | +0.78 | 856 pts | |||
74. | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.17 | +0.80 | 854 pts | |||
74. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.17 | +0.92 | 854 pts | |||
76. | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.18 | +0.69 | 854 pts | |||
77. | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.19 | +0.76 | 853 pts | |||
78. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:29.20 | +0.71 | 852 pts | |||
79. | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:29.22 | +0.75 | 851 pts | |||
79. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.22 | +0.73 | 851 pts | |||
81. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.74 | 851 pts | |||
81. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.23 | +0.75 | 851 pts | |||
83. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:29.24 | +0.84 | 850 pts | |||
84. | PARIS Idris | 2003 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.86 | 849 pts | |||
85. | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:29.29 | +0.50 | 847 pts | |||
85. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.29 | +0.74 | 847 pts | |||
87. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.30 | +0.47 | 846 pts | |||
88. | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.33 | +0.70 | 844 pts | |||
89. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.36 | +0.47 | 843 pts | |||
90. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.37 | +0.68 | 842 pts | |||
90. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:29.37 | +0.73 | 842 pts | |||
92. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:29.42 | +0.51 | 839 pts | |||
93. | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.43 | +0.82 | 838 pts | |||
94. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.45 | +0.47 | 837 pts | |||
95. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.47 | +0.52 | 836 pts | |||
96. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.50 | +0.82 | 834 pts | |||
97. | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:29.51 | +0.63 | 834 pts | |||
98. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.52 | 833 pts | ||||
99. | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:29.53 | +0.88 | 832 pts | |||
100. | BEZARD Mel | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.54 | +0.63 | 832 pts | |||
100. | REGISTE Owen | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:29.54 | +0.66 | 832 pts | |||
102. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.56 | +0.41 | 831 pts | |||
102. | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | TUN | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.56 | +0.50 | 831 pts | |||
104. | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:29.57 | +0.83 | 830 pts | |||
105. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:29.59 | +0.63 | 829 pts | |||
106. | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.61 | +1.02 | 827 pts | |||
107. | ANDRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:29.66 | +0.74 | 824 pts | |||
107. | CHRETIEN Stéphen | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.66 | +0.55 | 824 pts | |||
109. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.72 | +0.71 | 821 pts | |||
109. | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:29.72 | +0.64 | 821 pts | |||
109. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.72 | +0.40 | 821 pts | |||
112. | LE GOVIC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:29.77 | +0.68 | 818 pts | |||
113. | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.81 | +0.61 | 815 pts | |||
114. | BOCAHUT Noé | 2003 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.82 | +0.66 | 815 pts | |||
115. | IBBERSON William | 2003 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.87 | +0.63 | 812 pts | |||
116. | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | ALG | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.94 | +0.73 | 808 pts | |||
117. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.97 | 806 pts | ||||
118. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:30.01 | +0.67 | 804 pts | |||
119. | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.02 | +0.55 | 803 pts | |||
120. | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.04 | +0.61 | 802 pts | |||
121. | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.07 | +0.69 | 800 pts | |||
121. | PATAY Jules | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:30.07 | +0.63 | 800 pts | |||
123. | TSE PEN KI Ken | 2004 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:30.14 | +0.62 | 796 pts | |||
124. | REMY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.17 | +0.81 | 794 pts | |||
125. | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:30.33 | +0.47 | 785 pts | |||
126. | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.35 | +0.49 | 783 pts | |||
127. | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.52 | +0.59 | 773 pts | |||
128. | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:30.57 | +0.85 | 771 pts | |||
129. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.61 | +0.63 | 768 pts | |||
130. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.75 | +0.76 | 760 pts | |||
131. | REMY Jules | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.85 | +0.74 | 754 pts | |||
132. | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:30.97 | +0.45 | 747 pts | |||
--- | CHAUDIERE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | DSQ |
--- |