50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 19 Décembre 2015 - 18h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHDHAOUI Seif-Eddine | 1997 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.57 | 1243 pts | ||||
2. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1240 pts | ||||
3. | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.64 | 1239 pts | ||||
4. | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:25.74 | 1232 pts | ||||
5. | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:25.76 | 1231 pts | ||||
6. | ROYO Jean | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:25.80 | 1228 pts | ||||
7. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.89 | 1223 pts | ||||
8. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:26.10 | 1210 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 19 Décembre 2015 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
1. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.15 | 1207 pts | ||||
2. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.38 | 1192 pts | ||||
3. | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.49 | 1186 pts | ||||
4. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:26.54 | 1183 pts | ||||
5. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.59 | 1179 pts | ||||
6. | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:26.66 | 1175 pts | ||||
7. | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:26.67 | 1175 pts | ||||
8. | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | GBR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:26.73 | 1171 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Samedi 19 Décembre 2015 - 18h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:27.85 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:27.99 | 1095 pts | ||||
3. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.12 | 1087 pts | ||||
4. | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:28.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
5. | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:28.62 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | RALISON Joël | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.66 | 1056 pts | ||||
7. | COEUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:28.74 | 1051 pts | ||||
--- | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Décembre 2015 - 10h40) | ||||||||||
1. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1244 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MAHDHAOUI Seif-Eddine | 1997 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.70 | 1235 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.75 | 1232 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:25.90 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.90 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:25.98 | 1217 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:26.01 | 1215 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROYO Jean | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:26.11 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.29 | 1198 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:26.34 | 1195 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.38 | 1192 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | GBR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:26.42 | 1190 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.44 | 1189 pts | QFB | |||
14. | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:26.45 | 1188 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.50 | 1185 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:26.65 | 1176 pts | QFB | |||
17. | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.68 | 1174 pts | ||||
18. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
19. | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:26.85 | 1164 pts | ||||
20. | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.88 | 1162 pts | ||||
21. | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:27.11 | 1148 pts | ||||
22. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:27.24 | 1140 pts | ||||
22. | RECHAL Anthony | 1996 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.24 | 1140 pts | ||||
22. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.24 | 1140 pts | ||||
25. | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:27.28 | 1137 pts | ||||
26. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.30 | 1136 pts | ||||
27. | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | ||||
28. | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:27.38 | 1131 pts | ||||
29. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:27.40 | 1130 pts | ||||
30. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:27.47 | 1126 pts | ||||
31. | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.49 | 1125 pts | ||||
32. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.54 | 1122 pts | ||||
33. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.56 | 1121 pts | ||||
34. | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:27.61 | 1118 pts | ||||
35. | NOEL Remy | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:27.70 | 1112 pts | ||||
36. | GALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1109 pts | ||||
37. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.79 | 1107 pts | ||||
38. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:27.81 | 1106 pts | ||||
39. | LACOURCELLE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:27.82 | 1105 pts | ||||
40. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.84 | 1104 pts | ||||
41. | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | ||||
41. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | ||||
43. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.97 | 1096 pts | ||||
44. | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.00 | 1094 pts | ||||
45. | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:28.01 | 1094 pts | ||||
46. | TURKI Yassine | 2000 | TUN | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.06 | 1091 pts | ||||
47. | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
47. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
49. | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:28.09 | 1089 pts | ||||
50. | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.12 | 1087 pts | QFC | |||
51. | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.17 | 1084 pts | ||||
52. | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:28.28 | 1078 pts | ||||
52. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.28 | 1078 pts | QFC | |||
52. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:28.28 | 1078 pts | QFC | |||
55. | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.29 | 1077 pts | ||||
56. | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:28.33 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
57. | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:28.39 | 1072 pts | QFC | |||
58. | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.41 | 1070 pts | ||||
59. | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:28.45 | 1068 pts | ||||
60. | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.51 | 1065 pts | ||||
60. | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.51 | 1065 pts | ||||
62. | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:28.63 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
63. | COEUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:28.81 | 1047 pts | Bfc | |||
63. | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:28.81 | 1047 pts | Bfc | |||
63. | RALISON Joël | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.81 | 1047 pts | Bfc | |||
66. | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:28.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
67. | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:29.03 | 1034 pts | ||||
68. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.05 | 1033 pts | ||||
69. | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.07 | 1032 pts | ||||
70. | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.21 | 1024 pts | ||||
71. | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.22 | 1024 pts | ||||
71. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.22 | 1024 pts | ||||
73. | HEMRI Youssef | 2001 | MAR | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.29 | 1020 pts | ||||
74. | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.33 | 1017 pts | ||||
75. | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.53 | 1006 pts | ||||
76. | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:29.58 | 1003 pts | ||||
77. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.71 | 996 pts | ||||
78. | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:29.87 | 987 pts | ||||
79. | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.95 | 982 pts | ||||
80. | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.07 | 975 pts | ||||
81. | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.10 | 974 pts | ||||
82. | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:30.71 | 940 pts | ||||
83. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:30.76 | 937 pts | ||||
84. | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.80 | 935 pts | ||||
85. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.34 | 906 pts | ||||
86. | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | MTN | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:31.36 | 905 pts | ||||
87. | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.39 | 903 pts | ||||
88. | CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.83 | 880 pts | ||||
89. | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:31.89 | 876 pts | ||||
90. | BOUZID Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.20 | 860 pts | ||||
91. | CALMELS Maximilien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.54 | 842 pts | ||||
--- | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | DNS dec |
--- |