50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Friday 22 January 2016 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | PANAGIOTIS Samilidis | 1993 | GRE | FEDERATION HELLENIQUE - GRECE | 00:28.27 | 1330 pts | ||||
2. | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.29 | 1329 pts | ||||
3. | KOCH Marco | 1990 | GER | DSW 1912 DARMSTADT - ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.32 | 1327 pts | ||||
4. | ATASOY Demir | 1987 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:28.46 | 1318 pts | ||||
5. | HUSEYIN EMRE Sakci | 1997 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:28.76 | 1301 pts | ||||
6. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.78 | 1300 pts | ||||
7. | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.04 | 1227 pts | ||||
8. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.25 | 1215 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Friday 22 January 2016 - 18h48) | ||||||||||
1. | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.87 | 1236 pts | ||||
2. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.99 | 1229 pts | ||||
3. | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.19 | 1218 pts | ||||
4. | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:30.29 | 1212 pts | ||||
5. | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.86 | 1180 pts | ||||
6. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.95 | 1175 pts | ||||
7. | BERKAY Sendikici | 1993 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:30.96 | 1175 pts | ||||
8. | GIGLI Luka | 1996 | SUI | NS GENEVE - SUISSE | 00:31.81 | 1128 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C (Friday 22 January 2016 - 18h46) | ||||||||||
1. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.29 | +0.70 | 1156 pts | |||
2. | RANUZZINI Carlo | 1999 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:31.56 | +0.70 | 1141 pts | |||
3. | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUI | NS GENEVE - SUISSE | 00:31.72 | 1133 pts | ||||
4. | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:32.00 | +0.77 | 1117 pts | |||
5. | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.16 | +0.72 | 1109 pts | |||
6. | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:32.46 | 1092 pts | ||||
7. | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:32.48 | 1091 pts | ||||
8. | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.83 | 1072 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Friday 22 January 2016 - 11h28) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.44 | 1320 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ATASOY Demir | 1987 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:28.51 | 1316 pts | QFA | |||
3. | KOCH Marco | 1990 | GER | DSW 1912 DARMSTADT - ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.53 | 1314 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PANAGIOTIS Samilidis | 1993 | GRE | FEDERATION HELLENIQUE - GRECE | 00:28.65 | 1307 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HUSEYIN EMRE Sakci | 1997 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:28.90 | 1293 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.41 | 1263 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.89 | 1235 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.97 | 1231 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.15 | 1220 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:30.21 | 1217 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.25 | 1215 pts | QFB | |||
12. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1195 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1183 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BERKAY Sendikici | 1993 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:30.98 | 1174 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.07 | 1168 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GIGLI Luka | 1996 | SUI | NS GENEVE - SUISSE | 00:31.10 | 1167 pts | QFB | |||
17. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.27 | 1157 pts | QFC | |||
18. | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:32.05 | 1115 pts | QFC | |||
19. | RANUZZINI Carlo | 1999 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:32.23 | 1105 pts | QFC | |||
20. | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.34 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
20. | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:32.34 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUI | NS GENEVE - SUISSE | 00:32.36 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
23. | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:32.49 | 1091 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.74 | 1077 pts | QFC | |||
25. | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:33.05 | 1061 pts | ||||
26. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.93 | 1015 pts | ||||
27. | GREGORI Aurelien | 1999 | SUI | NS GENEVE - SUISSE | 00:33.97 | 1012 pts | ||||
--- | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | TUNISIE | DNS dec |
--- |