50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 4 Mars 2016 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:31.13 | 1387 pts | ||||
2. | GUNES Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:31.30 | 1378 pts | ||||
3. | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | ITA | CS ESERCITO | 00:31.90 | 1347 pts | ||||
4. | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | GBR | PAYS DE GALLES | 00:32.09 | 1337 pts | ||||
5. | VALL Jessica | 1988 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:32.10 | 1336 pts | ||||
6. | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.19 | 1331 pts | ||||
7. | SAMANCI Gulsen Beste | 2000 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:32.25 | 1328 pts | ||||
8. | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.94 | 1292 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 4 Mars 2016 - 18h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MARANGONI MARIN Juliana | 1983 | BRA | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO | 00:32.71 | 1304 pts | ||||
2. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.75 | 1302 pts | ||||
3. | CASAROTTO Eleonora | 1998 | ITA | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 00:33.12 | 1283 pts | ||||
4. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.20 | 1279 pts | ||||
5. | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:33.45 | 1266 pts | ||||
6. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:33.47 | 1265 pts | ||||
7. | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:33.84 | 1246 pts | ||||
8. | GYERTYANFFY Sara | 1998 | ITA | IMOLANUOTO | 00:34.06 | 1235 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Minimes et Cadettes : 13-17 ans (Vendredi 4 Mars 2016 - 18h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.76 | 1250 pts | ||||
2. | COLEY Cerys | 1999 | GBR | PAYS DE GALLES | 00:33.94 | 1241 pts | ||||
3. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.66 | 1205 pts | ||||
4. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.91 | 1193 pts | ||||
5. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.35 | 1171 pts | ||||
6. | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.46 | 1165 pts | ||||
7. | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.79 | 1149 pts | ||||
8. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE LOIRE | 00:36.05 | 1137 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 4 Mars 2016 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:31.41 | 1372 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GUNES Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:31.79 | 1352 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | ITA | CS ESERCITO | 00:31.92 | 1345 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.06 | 1338 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | GBR | PAYS DE GALLES | 00:32.24 | 1329 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VALL Jessica | 1988 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:32.32 | 1324 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SAMANCI Gulsen Beste | 2000 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:32.36 | 1322 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.81 | 1299 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CASAROTTO Eleonora | 1998 | ITA | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 00:33.09 | 1285 pts | QFB | |||
10. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.12 | 1283 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:33.16 | 1281 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.17 | 1280 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARANGONI MARIN Juliana | 1983 | BRA | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO | 00:33.19 | 1279 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GYERTYANFFY Sara | 1998 | ITA | IMOLANUOTO | 00:33.32 | 1273 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:33.43 | 1267 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:33.57 | 1260 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.78 | 1249 pts | QFC | |||
18. | COLEY Cerys | 1999 | GBR | PAYS DE GALLES | 00:33.81 | 1248 pts | QFC | |||
19. | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | INA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:33.91 | 1243 pts | ||||
20. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.05 | 1236 pts | ||||
21. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.18 | 1229 pts | ||||
22. | FRAZZANO Katia | 1997 | ITA | IMOLANUOTO | 00:34.24 | 1226 pts | ||||
23. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.36 | 1220 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:34.41 | 1218 pts | ||||
25. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.62 | 1207 pts | ||||
25. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.62 | 1207 pts | QFC | |||
27. | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.64 | 1206 pts | ||||
28. | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | GER | NECKARSULMER SPORT-UNION | 00:34.85 | 1196 pts | ||||
29. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE LOIRE | 00:35.58 | 1160 pts | QFC | |||
30. | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.70 | 1154 pts | QFC | |||
31. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.72 | 1153 pts | QFC | |||
32. | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.79 | 1149 pts | QFC | |||
33. | HARDTNER Mahia-cara | 2002 | GER | NECKARSULMER SPORT-UNION | 00:35.89 | 1144 pts | ||||
34. | SUTTON Rebecca | 2001 | GBR | PAYS DE GALLES | 00:36.11 | 1134 pts | ||||
35. | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.36 | 1122 pts | ||||
36. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | PROVENCE | 00:36.42 | 1119 pts | ||||
37. | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | FRA | PROVENCE | 00:37.00 | 1091 pts | ||||
38. | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.67 | 1060 pts | ||||
39. | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:38.00 | 1044 pts | ||||
40. | KHACHA Samar | 1999 | ALG | ALGÉRIE | 00:38.20 | 1035 pts | ||||
41. | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.64 | 1015 pts | ||||
42. | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:38.88 | 1004 pts | ||||
--- | TALEB BENDIAB Hannah | 1997 | ALG | ALGÉRIE | DNS |
--- |