50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:14.44 | 370 pts | ||||
2. | BRIERE Nicole | 1947 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:18.56 | 289 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GUEGUEN Anne | 1954 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:50.10 | 937 pts | ||||
2. | QUEAU Catherine | 1953 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:56.00 | 740 pts | ||||
3. | GOUGEON Chantal | 1955 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:58.61 | 660 pts | ||||
4. | BELEN Dominique | 1953 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:59.58 | 631 pts | ||||
5. | REUX Madeleine | 1953 | SWE | LANNION NATATION | 01:01.02 | 590 pts | ||||
6. | TURAN-GUERIN Hélène-Françoise | 1954 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:02.48 | 550 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | POSTEL VINAY Isabelle | 1960 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:44.17 | 1063 pts | ||||
2. | REGNIER Christine | 1960 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:53.78 | 715 pts | ||||
3. | DESAINTJORES Catherine | 1960 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:54.49 | 692 pts | ||||
4. | BEAUMIER Isabelle | 1960 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:54.83 | 681 pts | ||||
5. | BOREL DUBOS Isabelle | 1961 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:56.56 | 627 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUDET Corinne | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:47.04 | 872 pts | ||||
2. | PACKER Alison | 1964 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:47.73 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | SALIOU Sophie | 1966 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:50.20 | 757 pts | ||||
4. | BONHOMME Véronique | 1962 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:51.83 | 700 pts | ||||
5. | WAJEMAN Sophie | 1963 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:52.80 | 668 pts | ||||
6. | SEIGNOUX Roselyne | 1963 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:54.14 | 624 pts | ||||
7. | TERMEAU Christine | 1966 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:55.69 | 576 pts | ||||
8. | CHOUQUET Florence | 1962 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:55.99 | 566 pts | ||||
9. | MAÇON Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:56.89 | 539 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERGO Nathalie | 1970 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:44.25 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | SAMSON Chrystele | 1969 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:44.34 | 914 pts | ||||
3. | SMAÏL-TOUZE Valérie | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:47.30 | 799 pts | ||||
4. | PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle | 1971 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:47.38 | 796 pts | ||||
5. | GUELOU Sandra | 1971 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:48.10 | 770 pts | ||||
6. | MANINI Christel | 1970 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:48.16 | 767 pts | ||||
7. | LE PAGE Anne-Laurence | 1969 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:48.80 | 744 pts | ||||
8. | GUICHARD Isabelle | 1969 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:00.71 | 376 pts | ||||
9. | PARESSANT Valérie | 1969 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:01.07 | 367 pts | ||||
--- | CABIOCH Muriel | 1971 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LECOQ Martine | 1971 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | LALANNE Morgane | 1974 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:41.07 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | SEIGNEUR Sonia | 1975 | FRA | CN BRECEY | 00:48.39 | 706 pts | ||||
3. | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:48.94 | 686 pts | ||||
4. | CORDIER Hélène | 1976 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:51.60 | 594 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CAZAL Caroline | 1981 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:36.69 | 1156 pts | ||||
2. | BACHELIER Emmanuelle | 1980 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:43.75 | 845 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCQUE Cecile | 1984 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:47.20 | 682 pts | ||||
2. | HORVAIS Sabrina | 1985 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:47.40 | 674 pts | ||||
3. | AUTRET Nathalie | 1983 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:49.84 | 587 pts | ||||
4. | FOURNIER Karine | 1982 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:51.33 | 537 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 24 Avril 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.39 | 981 pts | ||||
2. | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.71 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | GALESNE Valérie | 1987 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:42.92 | 828 pts | ||||
4. | DESCHAMPS Solene | 1990 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:53.89 | 437 pts | ||||
--- | HOUSSIERE Delphine | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DNS dec |
--- |