50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.14 | 1231 pts | ||||
2. | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:34.15 | 1231 pts | ||||
3. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.18 | 1229 pts | ||||
4. | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.21 | 1228 pts | ||||
5. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:34.83 | 1197 pts | ||||
6. | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.96 | 1190 pts | ||||
7. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.16 | 1180 pts | ||||
8. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:36.12 | 1133 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.14 | 1181 pts | ||||
2. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.19 | 1179 pts | ||||
3. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.31 | 1173 pts | ||||
4. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.88 | 1145 pts | ||||
5. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.89 | 1144 pts | ||||
6. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.09 | 1135 pts | ||||
7. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.32 | 1124 pts | ||||
8. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.37 | 1121 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.74 | 1152 pts | ||||
2. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.08 | 1135 pts | ||||
3. | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:36.09 | 1135 pts | ||||
4. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.41 | 1119 pts | ||||
5. | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.72 | 1105 pts | ||||
6. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.81 | 1100 pts | ||||
7. | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:36.85 | 1098 pts | ||||
8. | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.02 | 1090 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 08h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:34.30 | 1223 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.31 | 1223 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.34 | 1221 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.45 | 1216 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:34.75 | 1201 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.84 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.92 | 1192 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:35.39 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.53 | 1162 pts | QFB | |||
10. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.56 | 1161 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.59 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.67 | 1155 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.68 | 1155 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.86 | 1146 pts | QFB | |||
15. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.87 | 1145 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.98 | 1140 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.01 | 1139 pts | ||||
18. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.13 | 1133 pts | ||||
19. | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:36.18 | 1130 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BRIGNONE Julia | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.29 | 1125 pts | ||||
21. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.33 | 1123 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.34 | 1123 pts | QFC | |||
23. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.39 | 1120 pts | ||||
24. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.44 | 1118 pts | ||||
25. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.72 | 1105 pts | QFC | |||
26. | LACROIX Lou | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.76 | 1103 pts | ||||
27. | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:36.82 | 1100 pts | ||||
28. | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.88 | 1097 pts | QFC | |||
29. | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.96 | 1093 pts | ||||
30. | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.99 | 1092 pts | QFC | |||
31. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:37.02 | 1090 pts | QFC | |||
32. | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:37.12 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
33. | JULE Elisa | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:37.16 | 1084 pts | ||||
34. | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:37.28 | 1078 pts | ||||
35. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:37.33 | 1076 pts | ||||
36. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:37.48 | 1069 pts | ||||
37. | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:37.50 | 1068 pts | ||||
38. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.51 | 1067 pts | ||||
39. | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:37.53 | 1066 pts | ||||
40. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.55 | 1065 pts | ||||
41. | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
42. | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:37.58 | 1064 pts | ||||
43. | GRECO Louise | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.63 | 1062 pts | ||||
44. | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.64 | 1061 pts | ||||
45. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:37.70 | 1058 pts | ||||
46. | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:37.89 | 1049 pts | ||||
47. | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.07 | 1041 pts | ||||
48. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:38.09 | 1040 pts | ||||
49. | JUBERT Juliette | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:38.19 | 1035 pts | ||||
50. | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:38.38 | 1027 pts | ||||
51. | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:38.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
52. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:38.65 | 1014 pts | ||||
53. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.68 | 1013 pts | ||||
54. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.97 | 1000 pts | ||||
55. | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.39 | 981 pts | ||||
--- | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN LUÇON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANGER Katell | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- |