200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 15 Mai 2016 - 12h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 02:18.13 | +0.70 | 1078 pts | |||
2. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 02:22.93 | +0.76 | 1007 pts | |||
3. | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 02:23.04 | +0.79 | 1006 pts | |||
4. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 02:26.05 | +0.74 | 962 pts | |||
5. | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 02:27.29 | +0.81 | 945 pts | |||
6. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 02:29.53 | +0.71 | 914 pts | |||
7. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 02:29.66 | +0.72 | 912 pts | |||
8. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 02:30.30 | +0.79 | 903 pts | |||
9. | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 02:30.42 | +0.80 | 902 pts | |||
10. | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 02:31.75 | +0.77 | 883 pts | |||
11. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 02:31.87 | +0.74 | 882 pts | |||
12. | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 02:32.01 | +0.78 | 880 pts | |||
13. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 02:32.71 | +0.75 | 870 pts | |||
14. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:33.65 | +0.60 | 858 pts | |||
15. | SIMON Romain | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 02:33.92 | +0.75 | 854 pts | |||
16. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 02:34.94 | +0.87 | 841 pts | |||
17. | BARDOULT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 02:35.00 | +0.76 | 840 pts | |||
18. | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 02:36.32 | +0.78 | 823 pts | |||
19. | SELWIET Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 02:36.67 | +0.73 | 818 pts | |||
20. | DELAUNAY Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 02:36.83 | +0.86 | 816 pts | |||
21. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:37.03 | +0.73 | 813 pts | |||
22. | BRICIER Victor | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 02:37.25 | +0.86 | 810 pts | |||
23. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 02:37.33 | +0.71 | 809 pts | |||
24. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 02:37.81 | +0.78 | 803 pts | |||
25. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 02:38.25 | +0.75 | 797 pts | |||
26. | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 02:38.88 | +0.72 | 789 pts | |||
27. | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 02:38.89 | +0.68 | 789 pts | |||
28. | CABOOR Yann | 2002 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 02:39.49 | +0.96 | 782 pts | |||
29. | MALDIDIER Valentin | 2002 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 02:41.73 | +1.03 | 753 pts | |||
30. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:42.69 | +0.88 | 741 pts | |||
31. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 02:45.10 | +0.79 | 712 pts | |||
32. | ABALAIN-VILAR Isaïh | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 02:46.94 | +0.70 | 689 pts | |||
33. | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 02:47.36 | +0.80 | 684 pts | |||
34. | DUFOUR Pablo | 2003 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 02:48.59 | +0.74 | 670 pts | |||
35. | HOUAL Didier | 1972 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 02:49.32 | +0.89 | 661 pts | |||
36. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:51.10 | +0.73 | 640 pts | |||
37. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:52.31 | +0.83 | 627 pts | |||
38. | GRAVE Theo | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:52.52 | +0.76 | 624 pts | |||
39. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:52.94 | +0.76 | 619 pts | |||
40. | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:52.96 | +0.88 | 619 pts | |||
41. | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 02:54.82 | +0.78 | 598 pts | |||
42. | BODIGUEL Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 02:54.89 | +0.92 | 597 pts | |||
43. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 02:56.68 | +0.75 | 578 pts | |||
44. | DRUGEOT Bosco | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 02:57.49 | +0.87 | 569 pts | |||
45. | DELVERT Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 03:01.06 | +0.95 | 531 pts | |||
46. | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 03:03.58 | +0.85 | 504 pts | |||
47. | GUILLOREL Gabin | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 03:05.17 | +0.74 | 488 pts | |||
48. | QUEMARD Jules | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 03:05.51 | +0.86 | 485 pts | |||
49. | DANIEL Axel | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 03:05.84 | +0.81 | 482 pts | |||
50. | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 03:06.88 | +0.78 | 471 pts | |||
51. | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 03:07.08 | +0.87 | 469 pts | |||
52. | LE COMTE François | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 03:08.64 | +0.68 | 454 pts | |||
53. | BODIGUEL Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 03:10.39 | +0.85 | 437 pts | |||
54. | NICOLAS Paul | 1998 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 03:11.55 | +0.84 | 426 pts | |||
55. | CALVARY Elouan | 2002 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 03:11.66 | +1.12 | 425 pts | |||
56. | CALLE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 03:14.86 | +0.92 | 395 pts | |||
57. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 03:16.00 | +0.97 | 385 pts | |||
58. | LE GLEAU Elouan | 2003 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 03:16.46 | +0.96 | 381 pts | |||
59. | ROSAMOND Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 03:19.62 | +0.78 | 353 pts | |||
60. | COSSET Valerian | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 03:23.66 | +0.84 | 320 pts | |||
61. | DRUNEAU Paul | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 03:24.38 | +0.78 | 314 pts | |||
62. | TALBOURDET Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 03:24.54 | +0.78 | 312 pts | |||
63. | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 03:25.12 | +0.93 | 308 pts | |||
64. | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 03:26.52 | +0.85 | 297 pts | |||
65. | MORVAN Eliaz | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 03:33.34 | +0.75 | 246 pts | |||
66. | NEVEU Gabin | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 03:33.51 | +0.85 | 244 pts | |||
67. | CONTANT Jean-Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 03:35.37 | +1.17 | 231 pts | |||
68. | DUMONT Stellan | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 03:40.32 | +0.98 | 198 pts | |||
69. | HOULLIER Yohann | 2004 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 03:48.52 | +0.79 | 149 pts | |||
70. | REBILLON Gatien | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 03:52.20 | +0.85 | 129 pts | |||
--- | THAUMOUX Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEHERICEY-LOUBAUD Pierre-Yves | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MAZIER Paul | 1997 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LANGUENAN Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DSQ |
--- |