50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 17 Novembre 2016 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.58 | +0.56 | 1389 pts | RF | ||
2. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:27.05 | +0.58 | 1360 pts | |||
3. | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | FFN | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.90 | +0.68 | 1309 pts | |||
4. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:28.05 | +0.66 | 1300 pts | |||
5. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.15 | +0.62 | 1294 pts | |||
6. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.65 | 1283 pts | |||
7. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.62 | +0.61 | 1267 pts | |||
8. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.73 | +0.62 | 1260 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 17 Novembre 2016 - 18h39) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.92 | +0.69 | 1249 pts | MPF13 | ||
2. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.95 | +0.70 | 1248 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
3. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.99 | +0.62 | 1245 pts | |||
4. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.03 | +0.58 | 1243 pts | |||
5. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.57 | 1241 pts | |||
6. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.58 | 1236 pts | |||
7. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.25 | +0.60 | 1230 pts | |||
8. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.55 | +0.74 | 1213 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Juniors et avant : 13-17 ans (Jeudi 17 Novembre 2016 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.31 | +0.59 | 1227 pts | |||
2. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.49 | +0.65 | 1216 pts | |||
3. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.66 | 1213 pts | |||
4. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.91 | +0.58 | 1193 pts | |||
5. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.65 | 1180 pts | |||
6. | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.40 | +0.56 | 1165 pts | |||
7. | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.53 | +0.74 | 1158 pts | |||
8. | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.10 | +0.67 | 1126 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Jeudi 17 Novembre 2016 - 09h54) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.37 | +0.57 | 1341 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:27.39 | +0.58 | 1340 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:28.00 | +0.63 | 1303 pts | QFA | ||
4. | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | FFN | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.08 | +0.69 | 1298 pts | QFA | ||
5. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.40 | +0.65 | 1280 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.53 | +0.61 | 1272 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.67 | +0.60 | 1264 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.71 | +0.59 | 1261 pts | QFA | ||
9. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.60 | 1252 pts | QFB | ||
10. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.94 | +0.59 | 1248 pts | QFB | ||
11. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.95 | +0.57 | 1248 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.14 | +0.68 | 1237 pts | QFB | MPF13 | |
13. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.17 | +0.75 | 1235 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
14. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.26 | +0.60 | 1230 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.66 | 1230 pts | QFB | ||
16. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.35 | +0.73 | 1224 pts | QFB | ||
17. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.37 | +0.62 | 1223 pts | QFC | ||
18. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.40 | +0.67 | 1222 pts | |||
19. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.45 | +0.66 | 1219 pts | |||
20. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.63 | +0.65 | 1208 pts | QFC | ||
21. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.63 | 1207 pts | QFC | ||
22. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.66 | +0.58 | 1207 pts | |||
23. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.74 | +0.56 | 1202 pts | QFC | ||
24. | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.89 | +0.67 | 1194 pts | |||
25. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.92 | +0.62 | 1192 pts | |||
26. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:29.96 | +0.61 | 1190 pts | |||
27. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.62 | 1187 pts | QFC | ||
28. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:30.06 | +0.58 | 1184 pts | |||
29. | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.13 | +0.76 | 1180 pts | QFC | ||
30. | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.27 | +0.63 | 1172 pts | |||
31. | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.59 | +0.61 | 1154 pts | QFC | ||
32. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.62 | +0.68 | 1153 pts | |||
33. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:30.96 | +0.69 | 1134 pts | |||
34. | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.22 | +0.66 | 1119 pts | QFC | ||
35. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.40 | +0.65 | 1110 pts |