50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.71 | +0.68 | 1113 pts | |||
2. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:36.25 | +0.80 | 1033 pts | |||
3. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.49 | +0.70 | 1021 pts | |||
4. | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:37.04 | +0.75 | 993 pts | |||
5. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.08 | +0.68 | 991 pts | |||
6. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.69 | +0.66 | 961 pts | |||
7. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.13 | +0.71 | 940 pts | |||
8. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.17 | +0.67 | 938 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:38.15 | +0.72 | 939 pts | |||
2. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.98 | +0.77 | 899 pts | |||
3. | BOSI Flora | 2003 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:41.12 | +0.67 | 800 pts | |||
4. | DUBOST Juliette | 2003 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:42.47 | +0.82 | 741 pts | |||
5. | DEBORDEAUX Zoe | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:42.61 | +0.61 | 735 pts | |||
6. | MASURIER Laureen | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:43.27 | +0.87 | 706 pts | |||
7. | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:44.05 | +0.69 | 674 pts | |||
8. | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:44.98 | +0.84 | 636 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.25 | +0.69 | 983 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:37.50 | +0.70 | 971 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.60 | +0.68 | 966 pts | QFA | ||
4. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.69 | +0.65 | 961 pts | QFA | ||
5. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.84 | +0.67 | 954 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:38.22 | +0.75 | 935 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.34 | +0.73 | 929 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:38.40 | +0.78 | 927 pts | QFA | ||
9. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:38.84 | +0.73 | 905 pts | QFB | ||
10. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.07 | +0.83 | 895 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BOSI Flora | 2003 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:41.49 | +0.65 | 783 pts | QFB | ||
12. | TETREL Louise | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:42.07 | +0.63 | 758 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DUBOST Juliette | 2003 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:42.17 | +0.81 | 754 pts | QFB | ||
14. | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:42.54 | +0.70 | 738 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DEBORDEAUX Zoe | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:42.77 | +0.60 | 728 pts | QFB | ||
16. | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:44.37 | +0.87 | 661 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MASURIER Laureen | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:45.22 | +0.83 | 627 pts | |||
18. | WIGGINS Lucie | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:46.57 | +0.71 | 574 pts | QFC | ||
19. | AMETLLER Anais | 2000 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:51.33 | +0.84 | 408 pts | |||
--- | CHAMPION Lise | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- |