100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Benjamins : 12 - 13 ans (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:55.80 | 1090 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:36.94 | 1051 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:33.57 | 864 pts | ||||
2. | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:44.21 | 672 pts | ||||
3. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:49.93 | 579 pts | ||||
4. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:51.27 | 558 pts | ||||
5. | LAROCHE Claude | 1956 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:58.37 | 454 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Juniors : 14 - 18 ans (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT MARTIN Christophe | 1966 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:17.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | VIVIER Stéphane | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:34.22 | 687 pts | ||||
3. | MORISSET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 01:38.32 | 612 pts | ||||
4. | CHAZOT Philippe | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:47.81 | 456 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | GBR | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:19.44 | 889 pts | ||||
2. | HUGHES Joseph | 1976 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 01:28.80 | 691 pts | ||||
3. | MERMIN Fabrice | 1973 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 01:30.72 | 653 pts | ||||
4. | HENNEQUIN Rémy | 1975 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 01:35.82 | 558 pts | ||||
5. | LECUILLER Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:42.00 | 453 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:18.53 | 861 pts | ||||
2. | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:24.15 | 737 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:18.11 | 892 pts | ||||
2. | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:25.36 | 733 pts | ||||
3. | FERNANDEZ Stephane | 1977 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:27.19 | 695 pts | ||||
4. | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:31.08 | 619 pts | ||||
1. | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:36.93 | 482 pts | ||||
1. | SANGIANI Arnaud | 1971 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:41.67 | 495 pts | ||||
1. | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:52.36 | 651 pts | ||||
2. | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 02:13.38 | 364 pts |