50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie | 1956 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:38.78 | 1068 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Juniors : 14 - 17 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRANDI Jacques-Marie | 1964 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.74 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | RUZZANTE Nicola | 1963 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.31 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | NICOLAS Eric | 1962 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:39.71 | 531 pts | ||||
4. | VIC Valerie | 1966 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:55.71 | 225 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Jeunes : 11 - 13 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | THIRIET Arnaud | 1972 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.21 | 752 pts | ||||
2. | LE BARS Gael | 1975 | FRA | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | 00:35.91 | 850 pts | ||||
3. | PHILIP Thomas | 1974 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:36.88 | 569 pts | ||||
4. | ACHINO Carole | 1973 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:38.69 | 711 pts | ||||
5. | PRAT Laurent | 1972 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:38.71 | 487 pts | ||||
6. | SILVE Stéphanie | 1974 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:54.06 | 166 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Avenirs : 8 - 10 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.35 | 1146 pts | ||||
2. | FERRARI Malak | 1983 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:50.74 | 192 pts | ||||
3. | TISSERAND Angéline | 1984 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:51.09 | 183 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | TEBBETT James | 1988 | GBR | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | ||||
1. | JAUBERT Stanislas | 1980 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:31.60 | 820 pts | ||||
2. | CAUSSIN Pierre | 1980 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.02 | 796 pts | ||||
1. | BLEINC Christophe | 1959 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.62 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | PEINAUD Julien | 1980 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:34.08 | 686 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD Enora | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:34.30 | 832 pts | ||||
1. | LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique | 1970 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.98 | 962 pts | ||||
4. | AIMAR Frédéric | 1977 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:38.49 | 477 pts | ||||
3. | SIDERAKIS Marine | 1991 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:38.72 | 608 pts | ||||
5. | DUQUE Natalia | 1978 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:38.78 | 661 pts | ||||
6. | DEWAELE Terence | 1978 | FRA | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | 00:39.79 | 422 pts | ||||
2. | LELLI Alain | 1959 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:40.77 | 557 pts | ||||
7. | GRUYERE Virginie | 1977 | FRA | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | 00:41.13 | 554 pts | ||||
4. | AUQUIER Margot | 1989 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.54 | 483 pts | ||||
2. | BOURSIN Bénédicte | 1969 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:44.88 | 504 pts | ||||
--- | HAZARD Jean-Etienne | 1967 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUIEU Christopher | 1991 | FRA | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | DNS dec |
--- |