50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 - 19h23) | ||||||||||
1. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.58 | +0.66 | 1322 pts | |||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.28 | +0.76 | 1272 pts | |||
3. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | COLLECTIF CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU FFN CENTRE- | 00:24.56 | +0.62 | 1252 pts | |||
4. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.59 | +0.63 | 1250 pts | |||
5. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:24.97 | +0.64 | 1223 pts | |||
6. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.00 | +0.66 | 1221 pts | |||
6. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.00 | +0.68 | 1221 pts | |||
8. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.05 | +0.67 | 1218 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 - 19h21) | ||||||||||
1. | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:24.72 | +0.71 | 1241 pts | |||
2. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:24.87 | +0.69 | 1230 pts | |||
3. | MARCOURT Alexandre | 1999 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:25.06 | +0.63 | 1217 pts | |||
4. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.25 | +0.63 | 1204 pts | |||
5. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.26 | +0.74 | 1203 pts | |||
6. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.44 | +0.61 | 1191 pts | |||
7. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.69 | +0.59 | 1174 pts | |||
7. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.69 | +0.63 | 1174 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors : 15-18 ans (Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 - 19h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LIGUE REGIONALE PACA NATATION | 00:25.23 | +0.70 | 1205 pts | |||
2. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.29 | +0.58 | 1201 pts | |||
3. | SWILLEN Timon | 2000 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:25.61 | +0.73 | 1179 pts | |||
4. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:25.72 | +0.70 | 1172 pts | |||
5. | MULKERS Lander | 2000 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:25.82 | +0.65 | 1165 pts | |||
6. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.97 | +0.66 | 1155 pts | |||
7. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | COLLECTIF CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU FFN CENTRE- | 00:26.14 | +0.61 | 1143 pts | |||
8. | HEUNINCK Maarten | 2000 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:26.20 | +0.68 | 1139 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 - 11h29) | ||||||||||
1. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.74 | +0.64 | 1310 pts | QFA | ||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.61 | +0.75 | 1249 pts | QFA | ||
3. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | COLLECTIF CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU FFN CENTRE- | 00:24.62 | +0.65 | 1248 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.62 | +0.64 | 1248 pts | QFA | ||
5. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.82 | +0.67 | 1234 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.96 | +0.67 | 1224 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:24.96 | +0.66 | 1224 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.05 | +0.70 | 1218 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MARCOURT Alexandre | 1999 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:25.13 | +0.62 | 1212 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:25.14 | +0.70 | 1212 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.17 | +0.76 | 1209 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.20 | +0.69 | 1207 pts | QFB | ||
13. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.33 | +0.63 | 1198 pts | QFB | ||
14. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.36 | +0.58 | 1196 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.48 | +0.63 | 1188 pts | QFB | ||
16. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.56 | +0.62 | 1183 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.60 | +0.60 | 1180 pts | QFC | ||
18. | SWILLEN Timon | 2000 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:25.67 | +0.77 | 1175 pts | QFC | ||
19. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LIGUE REGIONALE PACA NATATION | 00:25.70 | +0.70 | 1173 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.82 | +0.63 | 1165 pts | |||
21. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:25.83 | +0.74 | 1164 pts | QFC | ||
22. | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.91 | +0.70 | 1159 pts | |||
23. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.69 | 1157 pts | |||
23. | MULKERS Lander | 2000 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:25.93 | +0.67 | 1157 pts | QFC | ||
23. | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | MLI | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.64 | 1157 pts | |||
26. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | COLLECTIF CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU FFN CENTRE- | 00:25.96 | +0.61 | 1155 pts | QFC | ||
27. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | BOURGOGNE - FRANCHE COMTé | 00:25.99 | +0.61 | 1153 pts | |||
28. | HEUNINCK Maarten | 2000 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:26.04 | +0.67 | 1150 pts | QFC | ||
29. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.05 | +0.68 | 1149 pts | QFC | ||
30. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.11 | +0.71 | 1145 pts | |||
31. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.13 | +0.70 | 1144 pts | |||
32. | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.18 | +0.73 | 1141 pts | |||
33. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ILE DE FRANCE | 00:26.21 | +0.63 | 1139 pts | |||
34. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.25 | +0.68 | 1136 pts | |||
34. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.25 | +0.61 | 1136 pts | |||
36. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.28 | +0.69 | 1134 pts | |||
37. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.30 | +0.70 | 1133 pts | |||
38. | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.34 | +0.67 | 1130 pts | |||
39. | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | HUN | IRON AQUATICS | 00:26.47 | +0.67 | 1121 pts | |||
40. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | COMITé NORD NATATION | 00:26.50 | +0.64 | 1119 pts | |||
40. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.50 | +0.66 | 1119 pts | |||
42. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.55 | +0.71 | 1116 pts | |||
43. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | COMITé NORD NATATION | 00:26.65 | +0.65 | 1109 pts | |||
44. | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:26.68 | +0.67 | 1107 pts | |||
45. | WAHART Louis | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.69 | +0.65 | 1107 pts | |||
46. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | COMITé NORD NATATION | 00:26.75 | +0.65 | 1103 pts | |||
47. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | COLLECTIF CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU FFN CENTRE- | 00:26.77 | +0.70 | 1101 pts | |||
48. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | ILE DE FRANCE | 00:26.78 | +0.67 | 1101 pts | |||
49. | DE SMEDT Jesse | 2000 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:26.80 | +0.74 | 1099 pts | |||
50. | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.81 | +0.71 | 1099 pts | |||
51. | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.84 | +0.65 | 1097 pts | |||
52. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.88 | +0.66 | 1094 pts | |||
53. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | ILE DE FRANCE | 00:26.90 | +0.66 | 1093 pts | |||
54. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.91 | +0.69 | 1092 pts | |||
54. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.73 | 1092 pts | |||
54. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.66 | 1092 pts | |||
57. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL PAS DE CALAIS | 00:26.94 | +0.72 | 1090 pts | |||
58. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:26.97 | +0.63 | 1088 pts | |||
59. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:27.00 | +0.68 | 1086 pts | |||
60. | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | FRA | COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL PAS DE CALAIS | 00:27.02 | +0.70 | 1085 pts | |||
61. | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | FRA | BAS-RHIN | 00:27.14 | +0.72 | 1077 pts | |||
61. | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | FRA | ILE DE FRANCE | 00:27.14 | +0.76 | 1077 pts | |||
63. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.15 | +0.72 | 1076 pts | |||
64. | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | FRA | SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:27.16 | +0.72 | 1076 pts | |||
65. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | ILE DE FRANCE | 00:27.26 | +0.66 | 1069 pts | |||
66. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.42 | +0.76 | 1059 pts | |||
67. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.43 | +0.67 | 1058 pts | |||
68. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL PAS DE CALAIS | 00:27.45 | +0.63 | 1057 pts | |||
69. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | COLLECTIF CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU FFN CENTRE- | 00:27.50 | +0.59 | 1054 pts | |||
70. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.51 | +0.76 | 1053 pts | |||
71. | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | FRA | COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL PAS DE CALAIS | 00:27.52 | +0.68 | 1052 pts | |||
72. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | ILE DE FRANCE | 00:27.64 | +0.73 | 1045 pts | |||
73. | FALQUERO Nathan | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:27.71 | +0.77 | 1040 pts | |||
74. | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.72 | +0.69 | 1039 pts | |||
74. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:27.72 | +0.69 | 1039 pts | |||
76. | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.77 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
77. | WALLART Jules | 2002 | FRA | COMITé NORD NATATION | 00:27.79 | +0.66 | 1035 pts | |||
78. | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.83 | +0.71 | 1032 pts | |||
79. | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.85 | +0.76 | 1031 pts | |||
80. | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.86 | +0.75 | 1031 pts | |||
81. | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.93 | +0.69 | 1026 pts | |||
82. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | BAS-RHIN | 00:27.97 | +0.59 | 1023 pts | |||
83. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.66 | 1023 pts | |||
84. | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | FRA | BAS-RHIN | 00:28.06 | +0.66 | 1018 pts | |||
84. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.06 | +0.62 | 1018 pts | |||
86. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ILE DE FRANCE | 00:28.13 | +0.67 | 1013 pts | |||
87. | WADE Theo | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.23 | +0.69 | 1007 pts | |||
88. | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.24 | +0.74 | 1006 pts | |||
89. | AUBIN Samuel | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.68 | 999 pts | |||
90. | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.43 | +0.66 | 994 pts | |||
91. | GULDENTOPS Kevin | 2000 | BEL | VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF) | 00:28.49 | +0.73 | 991 pts | |||
92. | LECLET Martin | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.55 | +0.67 | 987 pts | |||
93. | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.58 | +0.64 | 985 pts | |||
94. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.67 | +0.73 | 979 pts | |||
95. | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.70 | +0.65 | 978 pts | |||
96. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.77 | +0.73 | 973 pts | |||
96. | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.77 | +0.69 | 973 pts | |||
98. | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.84 | +0.82 | 969 pts | |||
99. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.76 | 967 pts | |||
100. | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.98 | +0.68 | 960 pts | |||
101. | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:29.15 | +0.74 | 950 pts | |||
102. | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:29.23 | +0.71 | 945 pts | |||
103. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:29.24 | +0.78 | 944 pts | |||
104. | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.26 | +0.67 | 943 pts | |||
105. | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.34 | +0.70 | 878 pts | |||
--- | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | ILE DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | ILE DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | DSQ |
--- |