50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:23.79 | 1188 pts | ||||
2. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:23.99 | 1173 pts | ||||
3. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.06 | 1169 pts | ||||
4. | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:24.19 | 1159 pts | ||||
5. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:24.39 | 1145 pts | ||||
5. | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:24.39 | 1145 pts | ||||
7. | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:24.40 | 1145 pts | ||||
8. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.77 | 1119 pts | ||||
2. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
2. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
4. | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:24.83 | 1115 pts | ||||
4. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:24.83 | 1115 pts | ||||
6. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | ||||
7. | SONIER Yann | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:25.10 | 1096 pts | ||||
8. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes Garçons : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
1. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
3. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
4. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | ||||
5. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
6. | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
7. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
8. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.97 | 1037 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Barrage Finales | ||||||||||
1. | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:24.22 | 1157 pts | Bfa | |||
2. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:24.37 | 1147 pts | Bfa | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:23.94 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.02 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.10 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:24.11 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
5. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
6. | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:24.39 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:24.47 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:24.60 | 1131 pts | Bfa | |||
8. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:24.60 | 1131 pts | Bfa | |||
10. | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:24.69 | 1124 pts | QFB | |||
11. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.83 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.84 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
13. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SONIER Yann | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
15. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.03 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.04 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
17. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | ||||
18. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.08 | 1097 pts | QFC | |||
19. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
20. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
22. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
23. | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
24. | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.33 | 1080 pts | ||||
25. | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | QFC | |||
26. | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | ||||
27. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
28. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | ||||
29. | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | ||||
30. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | ||||
31. | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | ||||
31. | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | ||||
33. | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | ||||
33. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | ||||
33. | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | ||||
36. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
37. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
38. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
39. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
39. | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
41. | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
42. | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
43. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
44. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
44. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
44. | VIAL Simon | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
44. | VIAUD Sony | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
48. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
49. | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | ||||
50. | GELIN Allan | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.83 | 1046 pts | ||||
51. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
52. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
53. | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
54. | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
55. | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
56. | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | ||||
57. | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | ||||
58. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
59. | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
60. | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
61. | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
62. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
63. | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.26 | 1018 pts | ||||
64. | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | ||||
64. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | ||||
64. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | ||||
64. | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | ||||
68. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
69. | OTMANI Imeddine | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
70. | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
71. | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
72. | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
72. | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
74. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
74. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
76. | MARION Emilien | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
77. | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
77. | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
79. | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | GRE | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
80. | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | ||||
81. | MEY Maxence | 2001 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
82. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
83. | GRONDIN Thomas | 1999 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | ||||
84. | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
84. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
86. | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
86. | MENUBARBE Pablo | 1999 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
86. | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
89. | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
90. | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | ||||
90. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | ||||
92. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
92. | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
94. | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | ||||
94. | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | ||||
96. | DEBBAH Yassine | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
96. | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
98. | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
99. | JACQUIN Loic | 1994 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
100. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
101. | PETIT Florent | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
101. | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
103. | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
104. | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
105. | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
106. | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
106. | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
106. | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
109. | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
109. | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
111. | MERLE Matys | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
112. | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
113. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
114. | CAULIER Leo | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
115. | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
116. | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
117. | GEFFROY Aurelien | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | ||||
118. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
119. | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
120. | BUI Jerome | 1996 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
121. | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
121. | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
123. | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
124. | EMERY Loan | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
125. | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
126. | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
127. | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.42 | 942 pts | ||||
128. | MITEAU Stephen | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
128. | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | AUS | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
130. | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
131. | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
132. | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | ||||
135. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.49 | 701 pts | ||||
--- | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VIDIL Romain | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |