50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Jeunes : 12 - 14 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:45.73 | 1232 pts | RRC12 | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:44.12 | 793 pts | ||||
2. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:44.86 | 765 pts | ||||
3. | LAROCHE Claude | 1956 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:53.95 | 468 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Juniors : 14 - 17 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MORISSET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:41.67 | 746 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Jeunes : 11 - 13 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PAYET Frédéric | 1975 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:41.01 | 685 pts | ||||
2. | LAM Chau | 1977 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:44.01 | 571 pts | ||||
--- | CARVEL Jérôme | 1977 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAMBOST David | 1976 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 8 - 10 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PETONNET Charles | 1985 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:38.94 | 729 pts | ||||
2. | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:42.09 | 602 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries R8 : 360 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LECLERCQ Léo | 1993 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:34.06 | --- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.27 | 1006 pts | ||||
2. | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.44 | 997 pts | ||||
1. | DELOUBES Romain | 1991 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.49 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | BAILLET David | 1982 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:34.71 | 936 pts | ||||
1. | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | GBR | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:34.75 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.36 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | THERY Bruno | 1970 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:35.80 | 944 pts | ||||
3. | LEFEBVRE Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:36.25 | 837 pts | ||||
3. | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:36.67 | 905 pts | ||||
4. | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:36.75 | 814 pts | ||||
4. | CHAVANEL Franck | 1969 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:38.45 | 826 pts | ||||
1. | GOUGEON Emmanuel | 1962 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:43.54 | 736 pts | ||||
5. | CASALIS Romain | 1989 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:43.80 | 528 pts | ||||
4. | EHRHART Gilles | 1980 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:44.02 | 547 pts | ||||
5. | SANGIANI Arnaud | 1971 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:44.12 | 601 pts | ||||
6. | BARIL Philippe | 1970 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:47.64 | 479 pts | ||||
1. | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:49.05 | 713 pts | ||||
7. | GUILLAUME Philippe | 1968 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:55.58 | 255 pts | ||||
--- | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | DSQ |
--- |