50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.63 | 1152 pts | ||||
2. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.75 | 1145 pts | ||||
3. | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.99 | 1132 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.00 | 1132 pts | ||||
5. | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:31.03 | 1130 pts | ||||
6. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.15 | 1123 pts | ||||
7. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:31.26 | 1117 pts | ||||
8. | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.47 | 1106 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 - 18h16) | ||||||||||
1. | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.26 | 1117 pts | ||||
2. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:31.30 | 1115 pts | ||||
3. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.67 | 1095 pts | ||||
4. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.74 | 1091 pts | ||||
5. | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.77 | 1089 pts | ||||
6. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.82 | 1087 pts | ||||
7. | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.14 | 1070 pts | ||||
8. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.23 | 1065 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C 15 ans et moins : 13-15 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 - 18h14) | ||||||||||
1. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.11 | 1071 pts | ||||
2. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:32.39 | 1056 pts | ||||
3. | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:32.84 | 1032 pts | ||||
4. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.86 | 1031 pts | ||||
5. | CLERC Enola | 2003 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:32.95 | 1027 pts | ||||
6. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.30 | 1008 pts | ||||
7. | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.42 | 1002 pts | ||||
8. | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.81 | 982 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 - 10h15) | ||||||||||
1. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.72 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:31.02 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.16 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.19 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.33 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
7. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.38 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:31.40 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:31.57 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.70 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.70 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
12. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.80 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.96 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.97 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.59 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:32.61 | 1044 pts | QFC | |||
19. | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:32.63 | 1043 pts | ||||
20. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.66 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
22. | VION Apolline | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.95 | 1027 pts | ||||
23. | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:33.02 | 1023 pts | QFC | |||
24. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.07 | 1020 pts | ||||
25. | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:33.11 | 1018 pts | ||||
26. | MARCO Manon | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.13 | 1017 pts | ||||
27. | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.34 | 1006 pts | ||||
28. | CLERC Enola | 2003 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.40 | 1003 pts | QFC | |||
29. | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:33.50 | 998 pts | ||||
30. | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.54 | 996 pts | ||||
31. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.68 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
32. | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.71 | 987 pts | QFC | |||
33. | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.73 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
34. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:33.75 | 985 pts | ||||
35. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.92 | 976 pts | ||||
36. | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.13 | 965 pts | ||||
37. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:34.17 | 963 pts | ||||
38. | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.20 | 962 pts | ||||
39. | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:34.27 | 958 pts | ||||
40. | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.44 | 950 pts | ||||
41. | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.62 | 941 pts | ||||
42. | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:34.65 | 939 pts | ||||
43. | CHUM Alice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:34.69 | 937 pts | ||||
44. | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.70 | 937 pts | ||||
45. | ETIENNE Oriane | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.74 | 935 pts | ||||
46. | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:35.26 | 909 pts |