50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:21.92 | 868 pts | ||||
2. | MCEVOY Cameron | 1994 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:22.17 | 839 pts | ||||
3. | GOVOROV Andrii | 1992 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:22.18 | 837 pts | ||||
4. | MAGNUSSEN James | 1991 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:22.21 | 834 pts | ||||
5. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.36 | 817 pts | ||||
6. | SHIOURA Shinri | 1991 | JPN | JAPON | 00:22.50 | 802 pts | ||||
7. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.61 | 790 pts | ||||
8. | LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.70 | 781 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | WYPYCH Filip | 1991 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.60 | 792 pts | ||||
2. | CUMBERLIDGE David | 1996 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:22.66 | 785 pts | ||||
3. | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.85 | 766 pts | ||||
4. | TAKACS Krisztian | 1985 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:23.16 | 735 pts | ||||
5. | STOCKWELL William | 1995 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.20 | 732 pts | ||||
6. | THORPE Jack | 1994 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:23.23 | 729 pts | ||||
7. | BAARS Jeroen | 1992 | NED | MNC DORDRECHT | 00:23.32 | 720 pts | ||||
--- | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITA | ITALIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfa (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 09h35) | ||||||||||
1. | LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.31 | +0.62 | 823 pts | QFA | ||
1. | LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.31 | +0.62 | 823 pts | QFA | ||
1. | LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.31 | +0.62 | 823 pts | QFA | ||
1. | LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.31 | +0.62 | 823 pts | QFA | ||
3. | WYPYCH Filip | 1991 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.53 | +0.50 | 799 pts | QFB | ||
3. | WYPYCH Filip | 1991 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.53 | +0.50 | 799 pts | QFB | ||
3. | WYPYCH Filip | 1991 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.53 | +0.50 | 799 pts | QFB | ||
3. | WYPYCH Filip | 1991 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.53 | +0.50 | 799 pts | QFB | ||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 09h23) | ||||||||||
1. | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:22.28 | +0.68 | 826 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MCEVOY Cameron | 1994 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:22.29 | +0.58 | 825 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GOVOROV Andrii | 1992 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:22.35 | +0.62 | 818 pts | QFA | ||
4. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.37 | +0.64 | 816 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SHIOURA Shinri | 1991 | JPN | JAPON | 00:22.48 | +0.71 | 804 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MAGNUSSEN James | 1991 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:22.53 | +0.59 | 799 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.57 | +0.67 | 795 pts | QFA | ||
9. | WYPYCH Filip | 1991 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.66 | +0.59 | 785 pts | Bfa | ||
8. | LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.66 | +0.62 | 785 pts | Bfa | ||
10. | GARCIA HERNANDEZ Hanser | 1988 | CUB | CUBA | 00:22.67 | +0.62 | 784 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:22.69 | +0.63 | 782 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.80 | +0.65 | 771 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CUMBERLIDGE David | 1996 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:22.86 | +0.70 | 765 pts | QFB | ||
14. | STOCKWELL William | 1995 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:22.90 | +0.67 | 761 pts | QFB | ||
15. | TAKACS Krisztian | 1985 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.99 | +0.69 | 752 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BAARS Jeroen | 1992 | NED | MNC DORDRECHT | 00:23.14 | +0.73 | 737 pts | Bfb | ||
16. | THORPE Jack | 1994 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:23.14 | +0.64 | 737 pts | Bfb | ||
18. | NASCIMENTO Miguel-Duarte | 1995 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:23.30 | +0.51 | 722 pts | |||
18. | VENDRAME Ivano | 1997 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:23.30 | +0.65 | 722 pts | |||
20. | NEGRI Benno | 1998 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.37 | +0.66 | 716 pts | |||
21. | BERNARD-LALONDE Antoine | 1996 | CAN | CAMO | 00:23.38 | +0.58 | 715 pts | |||
22. | LIE Anders | 1991 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:23.41 | +0.66 | 712 pts | |||
23. | SMITH Daniel | 1992 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.42 | +0.70 | 711 pts | |||
24. | VERHOEVEN Thomas | 1997 | NED | MNC DORDRECHT | 00:23.44 | +0.67 | 709 pts | |||
25. | AYOUBI Mehdi | 1998 | CAN | CAMO | 00:23.45 | +0.57 | 708 pts | |||
26. | ELIASSON Isak | 1996 | SWE | HELSINGBORGS SIMSALLSKAP | 00:23.46 | +0.72 | 708 pts | |||
27. | GRAHAM Alexander | 1995 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.47 | +0.72 | 707 pts | |||
28. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.51 | 703 pts | ||||
29. | LIM Keith | 1997 | MAS | MALAISIE | 00:23.57 | +0.50 | 698 pts | |||
30. | MCGUCKIN Kieran | 1992 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:23.60 | +0.61 | 695 pts | |||
31. | PEDERSEN Frederik Siem | 1991 | DEN | FARUM | 00:23.61 | +0.65 | 694 pts | |||
32. | THOMPSON David | 1993 | IRL | BANGOR SC | 00:23.63 | +0.66 | 692 pts | |||
33. | THORMEYER Markus | 1997 | CAN | CANADA | 00:23.68 | +0.61 | 688 pts | |||
34. | GERRARD Jack | 1994 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.77 | +0.68 | 680 pts | |||
35. | POYTAKIVI Riku | 1993 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:23.78 | +0.68 | 679 pts | |||
36. | LOMMERS Tom | 1990 | NED | DE DOLFIJN AMSTERDAM | 00:23.81 | +0.54 | 677 pts | |||
37. | INCERTI Zac | 1996 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.86 | 673 pts | ||||
38. | CHRISTENSEN Kevin witt | 1995 | DEN | FARUM | 00:23.88 | +0.75 | 671 pts | |||
39. | COULTER Curtis | 1994 | IRL | IRLANDE | 00:23.92 | +0.70 | 668 pts | |||
40. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.03 | +0.64 | 658 pts | |||
40. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.03 | +0.67 | 658 pts | |||
42. | AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz | 1995 | ESP | BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:24.10 | +0.74 | 653 pts | |||
42. | CHAN Jie | 1995 | MAS | MALAISIE | 00:24.10 | +0.64 | 653 pts | |||
44. | BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA Mikel | 1983 | ESP | BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:24.11 | +0.67 | 652 pts | |||
44. | OVESEN Sebastian | 1994 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:24.11 | +0.66 | 652 pts | |||
46. | MORGAN David | 1994 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:24.12 | +0.59 | 651 pts | |||
47. | FORNDAL Daniel | 1997 | SWE | JONKOPINGS SIMSALLSKAP | 00:24.15 | +0.64 | 649 pts | |||
48. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.23 | +0.72 | 642 pts | |||
49. | PRENDERGAST David | 1994 | IRL | UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | 00:24.25 | +0.55 | 641 pts | |||
50. | RODRIGUEZ Lautaro | 1996 | ESP | CN TERRASSA | 00:24.28 | +0.69 | 638 pts | |||
51. | GUERRERO RAMOS Atlas | 1995 | ESP | CN SANT ANDREU | 00:24.32 | +0.66 | 635 pts | |||
51. | MUNN Connor | 1993 | IRL | ARDS SC | 00:24.32 | +0.63 | 635 pts | |||
53. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:24.36 | +0.66 | 632 pts | |||
54. | DELANGE Patrick | 1994 | CAN | CN SHERBROOKE | 00:24.38 | +0.51 | 630 pts | |||
55. | BAARS Mark | 1985 | NED | MNC DORDRECHT | 00:24.40 | +0.70 | 629 pts | |||
55. | SVENDSEN Marcus-Kroeyer | 1997 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:24.40 | +0.63 | 629 pts | |||
57. | HUGHES Deio | 1999 | GBR | SWIM WALES | 00:24.42 | +0.65 | 627 pts | |||
58. | JUIZ LARRANAGA David | 1994 | ESP | BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:24.47 | 623 pts | ||||
59. | KERROD Lewis | 2000 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.50 | +0.63 | 621 pts | |||
60. | POWELL Robert | 2000 | IRL | IRLANDE | 00:24.55 | +0.56 | 617 pts | |||
61. | TERN Jian-Han | 1995 | MAS | MALAISIE | 00:24.58 | +0.61 | 615 pts | |||
62. | MOZZINI-VELLEN Andrea | 1998 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:24.64 | +0.70 | 611 pts | |||
63. | PULAI Bence | 1991 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:24.68 | +0.62 | 608 pts | |||
64. | MELENNEC Alex | 1996 | IRL | UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | 00:24.71 | +0.68 | 605 pts | |||
65. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.74 | +0.72 | 603 pts | |||
66. | BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA Inaki | 1983 | ESP | BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:24.84 | +0.68 | 596 pts | |||
67. | IBORRA JIMENEZ David | 1989 | ESP | BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:24.90 | +0.73 | 592 pts | |||
68. | PERREAULT Alexandre | 1998 | CAN | CANADA | 00:24.92 | +0.63 | 590 pts | |||
69. | SIEDLER Christian | 1991 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:25.00 | +0.66 | 585 pts | |||
70. | NABARRO Brandon | 1997 | GBR | PUTTERIDGE SC | 00:25.02 | +0.74 | 583 pts | |||
70. | PINON Julien | 1998 | USA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.02 | +0.62 | 583 pts | |||
72. | BATSON Jordan | 1996 | GBR | PUTTERIDGE SC | 00:25.24 | +0.64 | 568 pts | |||
73. | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.17 | +0.55 | 510 pts |