50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 29 Décembre 2017 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.93 | 1209 pts | ||||
2. | KOK SHUN Alicia kimberley | 2004 | MRI | CAMO | 00:35.45 | 1074 pts | ||||
3. | TAQUET Stacy | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:36.01 | 1046 pts | ||||
4. | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.19 | 1036 pts | ||||
5. | BORDES Amelie | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:37.30 | 980 pts | ||||
6. | NATIVEL Anne-Cyrielle | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | ||||
7. | PEREIRA Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:37.60 | 966 pts | ||||
8. | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:37.66 | 963 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 29 Décembre 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:38.05 | 944 pts | ||||
2. | DESPLAS Aline | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:38.33 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | PIERRE Clea | 2004 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:39.10 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | SENNY PALANY Chloé | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:39.38 | 880 pts | ||||
5. | TECHER Ana | 2003 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:39.51 | 874 pts | ||||
6. | OMNES Janice | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:39.63 | 868 pts | ||||
7. | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:39.96 | 853 pts | ||||
8. | TORNEY Constance | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:41.01 | 805 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Vendredi 29 Décembre 2017 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CHUNG HOW Maeva kim niuk | 2005 | MRI | CAMO | 00:40.59 | 824 pts | ||||
2. | SANCHEZ Mila | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:42.14 | 755 pts | ||||
3. | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:42.58 | 736 pts | ||||
4. | LAM TZE TING Tessa | 2007 | MRI | CAMO | 00:43.11 | 713 pts | ||||
5. | MUSLUN Alina | 2007 | MRI | CNQB | 00:43.37 | 702 pts | ||||
6. | METRO Océane | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:43.70 | 688 pts | ||||
7. | LEMAIRE Ciara | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:44.37 | 661 pts | ||||
8. | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:46.13 | 591 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 29 Décembre 2017 - 10h52) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.57 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KOK SHUN Alicia kimberley | 2004 | MRI | CAMO | 00:35.33 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TAQUET Stacy | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:36.28 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.66 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BORDES Amelie | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:37.47 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:37.74 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NATIVEL Anne-Cyrielle | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:37.83 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PEREIRA Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:38.10 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DESPLAS Aline | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:38.14 | 939 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:38.38 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PIERRE Clea | 2004 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:39.05 | 895 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TECHER Ana | 2003 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:39.70 | 865 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SENNY PALANY Chloé | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:39.70 | 865 pts | QFB | |||
14. | OMNES Janice | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:39.82 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:39.94 | 854 pts | QFB | |||
16. | TORNEY Constance | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:40.28 | 838 pts | QFB | |||
17. | RABARIJAONA Murielle | 1998 | MAD | SAINT MICHEL CLUB NATATION | 00:40.33 | 836 pts | ||||
18. | CHUNG HOW Maeva kim niuk | 2005 | MRI | CAMO | 00:40.95 | 808 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GLOVER Celia | 2003 | MRI | CNQB | 00:41.10 | 801 pts | ||||
20. | DORSEUIL Elodie | 2003 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:41.19 | 797 pts | ||||
21. | THEOPHILE Lola | 2004 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:41.34 | 790 pts | ||||
22. | SANCHEZ Mila | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:41.68 | 775 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:43.01 | 717 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LAM TZE TING Tessa | 2007 | MRI | CAMO | 00:43.66 | 690 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LEMAIRE Ciara | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:43.78 | 685 pts | QFC | |||
26. | MUSLUN Alina | 2007 | MRI | CNQB | 00:43.83 | 683 pts | QFC | |||
27. | AREKION Aurelie | 2003 | MRI | CNQB | 00:43.94 | 678 pts | ||||
28. | METRO Océane | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:44.18 | 669 pts | QFC | |||
29. | GONTHIER Néhémie | 2001 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:44.40 | 660 pts | ||||
30. | CHAMPAGNE Maelle | 2004 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:45.84 | 602 pts | ||||
31. | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:46.25 | 586 pts | QFC | |||
32. | VIENNE Lou | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:46.91 | 561 pts | ||||
33. | GRONDIN Camille-Elie | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:47.12 | 553 pts | ||||
34. | PAÏRO Maria | 2005 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:47.77 | 530 pts | ||||
35. | LAURET Manon-Laly | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:48.09 | 518 pts | ||||
36. | ANDRIVOLA Candy adrianna | 2006 | MAD | NCM NATATION CLUB DE MAHAJANGA | 00:50.53 | 434 pts | ||||
37. | ALAGUIRY Emma | 2004 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:51.77 | 394 pts | ||||
38. | VIRGINIE Ambre | 2006 | MRI | CNQB | 00:52.41 | 374 pts | ||||
39. | ZIMMERMANN Loane | 2005 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:52.57 | 369 pts |