50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Décembre 2017 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.23 | 0.00 | 1133 pts | |||
2. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.24 | 0.00 | 1133 pts | |||
3. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.26 | 0.00 | 1132 pts | |||
4. | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.55 | 0.00 | 1116 pts | |||
5. | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.72 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | |||
6. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.88 | 0.00 | 1099 pts | |||
7. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.07 | 0.00 | 1089 pts | |||
8. | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.19 | 0.00 | 1083 pts | |||
9. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.22 | 0.00 | 1081 pts | |||
10. | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.40 | 0.00 | 1072 pts | |||
11. | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.49 | 0.00 | 1068 pts | |||
12. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.63 | 0.00 | 1060 pts | |||
13. | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | TUN | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.65 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
14. | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:31.66 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
15. | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.70 | 0.00 | 1057 pts | |||
16. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.77 | 0.00 | 1053 pts | |||
17. | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.86 | 0.00 | 1049 pts | |||
18. | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.02 | 0.00 | 1040 pts | |||
19. | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.11 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | |||
20. | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.15 | 0.00 | 1034 pts | |||
21. | BRICHET Néven | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:32.16 | 0.00 | 1033 pts | |||
22. | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.19 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
23. | BEAUGNIER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:32.26 | 0.00 | 1028 pts | |||
24. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.28 | 0.00 | 1027 pts | |||
25. | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.29 | 0.00 | 1027 pts | |||
26. | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.40 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | |||
27. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.42 | 0.00 | 1020 pts | |||
28. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.46 | 0.00 | 1018 pts | |||
29. | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.50 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | |||
30. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.55 | 0.00 | 1014 pts | |||
31. | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:32.58 | 0.00 | 1012 pts | |||
32. | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.64 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | |||
33. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.67 | 0.00 | 1008 pts | |||
34. | LE FLECHER Steven | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:32.68 | 0.00 | 1007 pts | |||
34. | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.68 | 0.00 | 1007 pts | |||
34. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.68 | 0.00 | 1007 pts | |||
37. | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.74 | 0.00 | 1004 pts | |||
38. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.77 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
39. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:32.84 | 0.00 | 999 pts | |||
40. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:32.86 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
41. | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.88 | 0.00 | 997 pts | |||
42. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.02 | 0.00 | 990 pts | |||
43. | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.10 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
44. | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.16 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
45. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.17 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
46. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.19 | 0.00 | 982 pts | |||
47. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.21 | 0.00 | 981 pts | |||
48. | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.26 | 0.00 | 978 pts | |||
48. | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.26 | 0.00 | 978 pts | |||
50. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.31 | 0.00 | 976 pts | |||
51. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:33.33 | 0.00 | 975 pts | |||
52. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:33.34 | 0.00 | 975 pts | |||
53. | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.35 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
54. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.38 | 0.00 | 973 pts | |||
55. | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | MAR | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:33.40 | 0.00 | 972 pts | |||
56. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.42 | 0.00 | 971 pts | |||
57. | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.43 | 0.00 | 970 pts | |||
58. | GUAY Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:33.47 | 0.00 | 968 pts | |||
58. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.47 | 0.00 | 968 pts | |||
60. | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.52 | 0.00 | 966 pts | |||
61. | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:33.57 | 0.00 | 963 pts | |||
62. | LOTTE Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.58 | 0.00 | 963 pts | |||
63. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:33.68 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
64. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:33.73 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
65. | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.77 | 0.00 | 954 pts | |||
66. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:33.78 | 0.00 | 953 pts | |||
67. | SOREL Eric | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.81 | 0.00 | 952 pts | |||
68. | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.82 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
69. | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.85 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
70. | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.91 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
71. | MORIN Theo | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.93 | 0.00 | 946 pts | |||
72. | PITON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.01 | 0.00 | 942 pts | |||
73. | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.06 | 0.00 | 940 pts | |||
74. | FIVEL DEMORET Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.07 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
75. | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:34.11 | 0.00 | 937 pts | |||
76. | FOUCAULT Damien | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.17 | 0.00 | 934 pts | |||
77. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:34.18 | 0.00 | 934 pts | |||
77. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.18 | 0.00 | 934 pts | |||
79. | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.21 | 0.00 | 932 pts | |||
80. | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:34.22 | 0.00 | 932 pts | |||
81. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.28 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
82. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.33 | 0.00 | 927 pts | |||
83. | GAY Yael | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.37 | 0.00 | 925 pts | |||
84. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.44 | 0.00 | 921 pts | |||
85. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.50 | 0.00 | 918 pts | |||
86. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:34.53 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
87. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.54 | 0.00 | 916 pts | |||
88. | ILLES Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:34.65 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
89. | PRIMOT Jordan | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:34.67 | 0.00 | 910 pts | |||
90. | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:34.72 | 0.00 | 908 pts | |||
91. | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:34.77 | 0.00 | 906 pts | |||
91. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:34.77 | 0.00 | 906 pts | |||
93. | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.92 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
94. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:35.03 | 0.00 | 893 pts | |||
94. | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:35.03 | 0.00 | 893 pts | |||
96. | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.04 | 0.00 | 893 pts | |||
97. | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:35.17 | 0.00 | 887 pts | |||
98. | BROUARD Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:35.26 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
99. | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:35.28 | 0.00 | 882 pts | |||
99. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.28 | 0.00 | 882 pts | |||
101. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:35.40 | 0.00 | 876 pts | |||
102. | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:35.48 | 0.00 | 872 pts | |||
103. | DAVIERE Emile | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:35.49 | 0.00 | 872 pts | |||
104. | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.65 | 0.00 | 864 pts | |||
105. | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.68 | 0.00 | 863 pts | |||
106. | MARTIN Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.69 | 0.00 | 863 pts | |||
107. | CHANCEREL Alexis | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:35.75 | 0.00 | 860 pts | |||
108. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:35.80 | 0.00 | 857 pts | |||
109. | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.85 | 0.00 | 855 pts | |||
110. | DITTA Max | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.92 | 0.00 | 852 pts | |||
111. | MOISAN Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.93 | 0.00 | 851 pts | |||
112. | LE GAL Jules | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:35.98 | 0.00 | 849 pts | |||
113. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.99 | 0.00 | 849 pts | |||
114. | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.04 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
115. | VANHOVE Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.09 | 0.00 | 844 pts | |||
116. | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:36.14 | 0.00 | 842 pts | |||
117. | BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.21 | 0.00 | 839 pts | |||
118. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.28 | 0.00 | 835 pts | |||
119. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:36.70 | 0.00 | 816 pts | |||
120. | BONNEAU Mathys | 2002 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:36.78 | 0.00 | 813 pts | |||
121. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.85 | 0.00 | 810 pts | |||
122. | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.07 | 0.00 | 800 pts | |||
123. | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.19 | 0.00 | 795 pts | |||
124. | WACRENIER Elio | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:37.87 | 0.00 | 765 pts | |||
--- | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |