50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A JEUNES+JUNIOR 1+JUNIOR 2 : 12-16 ans (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
9. | HUGONNET Vincent | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:25.85 | +0.71 | 1045 pts | |||
10. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.92 | +0.67 | 1040 pts | |||
11. | GRISS Yn Huoi | 2002 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:26.15 | +0.72 | 1025 pts | |||
12. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.49 | +0.72 | 1003 pts | |||
13. | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.03 | +0.66 | 967 pts | |||
14. | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:27.04 | +0.77 | 967 pts | |||
15. | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:27.07 | +0.83 | 965 pts | |||
16. | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.71 | 962 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 18h43) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:23.88 | +0.64 | 1181 pts | |||
2. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:23.89 | +0.65 | 1181 pts | |||
3. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:24.06 | +0.66 | 1169 pts | |||
4. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.17 | +0.60 | 1161 pts | |||
5. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.18 | +0.68 | 1160 pts | |||
6. | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.76 | +0.76 | 1119 pts | |||
7. | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.83 | +0.68 | 1115 pts | |||
8. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.94 | +0.73 | 1107 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - 1/2 Finales JEUNES+JUNIOR 1+JUNIOR 2 : 12-16 ans (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1 | HUGONNET Vincent | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:25.96 | +0.68 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
2 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.03 | +0.67 | 1033 pts | QFA | ||
3 | GRISS Yn Huoi | 2002 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:26.50 | +0.72 | 1002 pts | QFA | ||
4 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.72 | +0.72 | 987 pts | QFA | ||
5 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.96 | +0.68 | 972 pts | QFA | ||
6 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:27.00 | +0.77 | 969 pts | QFA | ||
7 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.26 | +0.76 | 953 pts | QFA | ||
8 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:27.29 | +0.85 | 951 pts | QFA | ||
9 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.31 | +0.63 | 949 pts | |||
10 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.69 | +0.64 | 925 pts | |||
11 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.73 | +0.78 | 923 pts | |||
12 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.85 | +0.67 | 915 pts | |||
13 | SAAIDIA Sulayman | 2004 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.88 | +0.64 | 913 pts | |||
14 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.65 | 907 pts | |||
15 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.88 | +0.69 | 792 pts | |||
16 | CHAMPESTING Jean-Aubert | 2003 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:31.37 | +0.71 | 708 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:23.72 | +0.67 | 1193 pts | QFA | ||
2 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:24.10 | +0.77 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
3 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.17 | +0.62 | 1161 pts | QFA | ||
4 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.29 | +0.67 | 1152 pts | QFA | ||
5 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.32 | +0.71 | 1150 pts | QFA | ||
6 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.36 | +0.65 | 1147 pts | QFA | ||
7 | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.85 | +0.80 | 1113 pts | QFA | ||
8 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.98 | +0.67 | 1104 pts | QFA | ||
9 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.11 | +0.69 | 1095 pts | |||
10 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.14 | +0.66 | 1093 pts | |||
11 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:25.24 | +0.63 | 1086 pts | |||
12 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.29 | +0.74 | 1083 pts | |||
13 | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.48 | +0.60 | 1070 pts | |||
14 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.76 | +0.72 | 1051 pts | |||
15 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:25.80 | +0.69 | 1048 pts | |||
16 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.43 | +0.67 | 1006 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 9 Février 2018 - 10h51) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.14 | +0.64 | 1163 pts | q2 | ||
1. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:24.14 | +0.73 | 1163 pts | q1 | ||
3. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.33 | +0.61 | 1149 pts | q2 | ||
4. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.36 | +0.69 | 1147 pts | q1 | ||
5. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.39 | +0.72 | 1145 pts | q2 | ||
6. | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.83 | +0.65 | 1115 pts | q1 | ||
6. | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.83 | +0.74 | 1115 pts | q2 | ||
8. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.11 | +0.67 | 1095 pts | q1 | ||
9. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.18 | +0.68 | 1090 pts | q1 | ||
9. | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.18 | +0.66 | 1090 pts | q2 | ||
11. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:25.29 | +0.65 | 1083 pts | q2 | ||
12. | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.34 | +0.67 | 1079 pts | q1 | ||
13. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.38 | +0.73 | 1077 pts | q2 | ||
14. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.43 | +0.63 | 1073 pts | q1 | ||
15. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.54 | +0.74 | 1066 pts | q2 | ||
16. | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:25.59 | +0.68 | 1063 pts | q1 | ||
17. | MANNES Pol | 2000 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:25.80 | +0.76 | 1048 pts | |||
18. | GRILLERE Paul | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.04 | +0.67 | 1032 pts | |||
19. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:26.08 | +0.70 | 1030 pts | |||
19. | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.08 | +0.59 | 1030 pts | |||
21. | CONZEMIUS Jerome | 1999 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.10 | +0.75 | 1028 pts | |||
21. | HUGONNET Vincent | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:26.10 | +0.68 | 1028 pts | q2 | ||
23. | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.21 | +0.70 | 1021 pts | |||
24. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.29 | +0.63 | 1016 pts | |||
24. | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:26.29 | +0.63 | 1016 pts | |||
26. | MARI Alessandro | 1997 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:26.31 | +0.69 | 1014 pts | |||
27. | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:26.37 | +0.68 | 1010 pts | |||
28. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.38 | +0.72 | 1010 pts | |||
29. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:26.45 | +0.78 | 1005 pts | |||
30. | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.46 | +0.67 | 1005 pts | |||
31. | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.48 | +0.69 | 1003 pts | |||
32. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.57 | +0.65 | 997 pts | q1 | ||
33. | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.61 | +0.77 | 995 pts | |||
34. | GRISS Ynlong | 1999 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:26.68 | +0.70 | 990 pts | |||
35. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.70 | +0.65 | 989 pts | |||
36. | SEDZIK Nathan | 1997 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:26.84 | +0.71 | 980 pts | |||
37. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.88 | +0.72 | 977 pts | q2 | ||
38. | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.89 | +0.68 | 976 pts | |||
39. | GRISS Yn Huoi | 2002 | SUI | RENENS-NATATION | 00:26.94 | +0.73 | 973 pts | q1 | ||
40. | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.03 | +0.66 | 967 pts | q2 | ||
41. | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:27.14 | +0.71 | 960 pts | q1 | ||
41. | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:27.14 | +0.79 | 960 pts | q2 | ||
43. | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.22 | +0.73 | 955 pts | q1 | ||
44. | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.23 | +0.67 | 955 pts | |||
45. | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.50 | +0.62 | 937 pts | q2 | ||
46. | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.64 | 933 pts | q1 | ||
47. | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.61 | +0.76 | 930 pts | q2 | ||
48. | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.68 | +0.65 | 926 pts | q1 | ||
49. | SAAIDIA Sulayman | 2004 | SUI | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.70 | +0.64 | 925 pts | q2 | ||
50. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.96 | +0.65 | 908 pts | q1 | ||
51. | CARDONA Robin | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.39 | +0.73 | 882 pts | |||
52. | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.31 | +0.68 | 826 pts | q2 | ||
52. | DION Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.31 | +0.78 | 826 pts | |||
54. | CHAMPESTING Jean-Aubert | 2003 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:29.44 | +0.66 | 818 pts | q1 | ||
55. | COSTE Damien | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.90 | +0.64 | 734 pts | |||
--- | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |