50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 28 Avril 2018 - 13h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.62 | 1227 pts | ||||
2. | JULE Elisa | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:36.29 | 1031 pts | ||||
3. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.23 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:37.89 | 951 pts | ||||
5. | MORVAN Manon | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.45 | 924 pts | ||||
6. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:38.67 | 914 pts | ||||
7. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.85 | 905 pts | ||||
8. | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.18 | 889 pts | ||||
9. | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.76 | 862 pts | ||||
10. | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:40.13 | 845 pts | ||||
11. | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:40.16 | 844 pts | ||||
12. | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.30 | 837 pts | ||||
13. | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:40.64 | 822 pts | ||||
14. | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:41.17 | 798 pts | ||||
15. | LEMETAYER Agathe | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:41.70 | 774 pts | ||||
16. | DREAN Marie | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.08 | 757 pts | ||||
17. | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:42.37 | 745 pts | ||||
18. | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:42.42 | 743 pts | ||||
19. | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:42.91 | 722 pts | ||||
20. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:43.38 | 702 pts | ||||
21. | TRIBALLIER Louane | 2004 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:43.39 | 701 pts | ||||
22. | DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:43.40 | 701 pts | ||||
23. | DESPINASSE Maeline | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:43.68 | 689 pts | ||||
24. | PONS Thais | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:43.79 | 685 pts | ||||
25. | BESNARD Amélie | 2004 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:44.21 | 667 pts | ||||
26. | SOULET Valentine | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:44.23 | 667 pts | ||||
27. | BOUFFORT Loann | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:44.25 | 666 pts | ||||
28. | CAUDAN Camelia | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:44.96 | 637 pts | ||||
29. | ROUSSEL Camille | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:45.50 | 616 pts | ||||
30. | LAGREE Meline | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:45.74 | 606 pts | ||||
31. | MAILLARD Alice | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:46.21 | 588 pts | ||||
32. | KOHIL Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:47.13 | 553 pts | ||||
33. | AUVRET Léonie | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:47.87 | 526 pts | ||||
34. | MONGODIN Louane | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:47.98 | 522 pts | ||||
35. | GAUDIN Marie | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:48.13 | 516 pts | ||||
36. | HENG Chloé | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:48.25 | 512 pts | ||||
37. | BOIZUMAULT Naïg | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:48.33 | 509 pts | ||||
38. | LAMY Ysée | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:48.36 | 508 pts | ||||
39. | DANIEL Océane | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:50.06 | 449 pts | ||||
40. | SINE-AUGU Margot | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:50.52 | 434 pts | ||||
41. | AUVRET Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:51.27 | 409 pts | ||||
42. | BARRIER Heliena | 2004 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:52.36 | 375 pts | ||||
43. | BOSCHET Flavie | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:53.37 | 345 pts | ||||
44. | FICHOT Nolween | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:53.38 | 345 pts | ||||
45. | OILLIC Elisa | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:53.91 | 329 pts | ||||
46. | LERICHE Abigaël | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:54.84 | 303 pts | ||||
47. | PORROT Albane | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:56.14 | 268 pts | ||||
48. | RENOU Cleo | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:58.20 | 217 pts | ||||
49. | PUREN Kamille | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:58.98 | 199 pts | ||||
50. | ANQUETIL Eden | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:59.70 | 184 pts | ||||
51. | CHAIBAN Marie | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:59.79 | 182 pts | ||||
52. | NICOLIC Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:00.16 | 174 pts | ||||
53. | ROBIN Albane | 2008 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:00.17 | 174 pts | ||||
54. | GESLOT Lucie | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:06.59 | 65 pts | ||||
55. | LOUIN Mae | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:07.13 | 59 pts | ||||
--- | BERTHELOT Marine | 2007 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | DSQ |
--- |