100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:48.28 | 522 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:16.72 | 780 pts | ||||
2. | CHARUEL Denis | 1958 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:20.34 | 697 pts | ||||
3. | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:30.83 | 481 pts | ||||
4. | LEBRETON Michel | 1955 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:43.96 | 268 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 01:28.28 | 453 pts | ||||
2. | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:30.33 | 416 pts | ||||
--- | WAHLBRINK Phillip | 1959 | USA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | MORO Denis | 1966 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:10.93 | 775 pts | ||||
2. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:15.95 | 651 pts | ||||
3. | LE GARREC Serge | 1966 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:16.42 | 641 pts | ||||
4. | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:18.07 | 603 pts | ||||
5. | PIQUOT Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:24.77 | 461 pts | ||||
6. | BREHIER Yannick | 1966 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:28.91 | 383 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:58.99 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:04.74 | 885 pts | ||||
3. | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 01:04.84 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | LUXTON Mark | 1972 | GBR | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:12.16 | 688 pts | ||||
5. | ANDRE Jean-Marie | 1972 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:13.88 | 646 pts | ||||
6. | PEREL Marc | 1972 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:14.82 | 623 pts | ||||
7. | HARLAIS Frederic | 1972 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:16.11 | 593 pts | ||||
8. | CHALUMEAU Hervé | 1969 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:16.98 | 573 pts | ||||
9. | TETARD Marc | 1971 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:18.64 | 536 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | FEUILLET Gael | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:12.58 | 642 pts | ||||
2. | LOUSSOUARN Patrice | 1974 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:13.07 | 630 pts | ||||
3. | PLESSIS Olivier | 1976 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:33.33 | 233 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PAPIN Matthieu | 1992 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.87 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | CHICOT Cyril | 1989 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:01.17 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | LE COINTE Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:06.42 | 744 pts |