50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 11 Février 2018 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.16 | 816 pts | ||||
2. | MAGENDIE-MALO Laura | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.26 | 751 pts | ||||
3. | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.00 | 709 pts | ||||
4. | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.57 | 677 pts | ||||
5. | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:35.96 | 603 pts | ||||
6. | SABATIER Ciylia | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:36.07 | 597 pts | ||||
7. | BERNIER Nell | 2005 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:37.22 | 540 pts | ||||
8. | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.24 | 539 pts | ||||
9. | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:37.61 | 521 pts | ||||
10. | ACHARD Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:37.84 | 510 pts | ||||
11. | POTTIER Emy | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:38.43 | 482 pts | ||||
12. | LARRIBÈRE Aina | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:38.55 | 476 pts | ||||
13. | LAFORGUE Amandine | 2005 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:40.04 | 410 pts | ||||
14. | STRABACH Marie | 2005 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:40.24 | 402 pts | ||||
15. | HALM Elsa | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.55 | 388 pts | ||||
16. | BRUZAUD Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:41.01 | 370 pts | ||||
17. | ZIDANE Yasmine | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:41.76 | 340 pts | ||||
18. | BERNARDEZ Elisa | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.20 | 323 pts | ||||
19. | ECHOUARD Hanaé | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:42.63 | 307 pts | ||||
20. | POCINO Fiona | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:42.73 | 303 pts | ||||
21. | DIDIER Ninon | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:42.82 | 300 pts | ||||
22. | LAFORGUE Lysia | 2007 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:43.44 | 277 pts | ||||
23. | CARASSOU Julie | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:45.28 | 216 pts | ||||
24. | MEZIANE Mordjane | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:46.26 | 187 pts | ||||
25. | ROUANET Kitty | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:47.04 | 165 pts | ||||
26. | MEDJAHER Inès | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:47.10 | 164 pts | ||||
27. | RUFFLE Klervie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:47.56 | 151 pts | ||||
28. | BARBERA Celia | 2006 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:53.86 | 32 pts | ||||
--- | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | DNS dec |
--- |