50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors et + : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:28.32 | 0.00 | 1001 pts | |||
2. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.75 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
3. | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:29.47 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
4. | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:29.94 | 0.00 | 902 pts | |||
5. | FERRE Gauthier | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.36 | 0.00 | 877 pts | |||
6. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.93 | 0.00 | 844 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:31.39 | 0.00 | 817 pts | |||
2. | MOREY Erwan | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:33.81 | 0.00 | 686 pts | |||
3. | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.68 | 0.00 | 641 pts | |||
4. | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.51 | 0.00 | 506 pts | |||
5. | BELLION EDESE Killian | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:42.20 | 0.00 | 318 pts | |||
6. | REDZEPOVIC Besnik | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:45.07 | 0.00 | 224 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Avenirs : 8-11 ans (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | METAYER Karl | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:38.69 | 0.00 | 455 pts | |||
2. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:39.68 | 0.00 | 414 pts | |||
3. | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.62 | 0.00 | 339 pts | |||
4. | EL ARFAOUI Taha | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:46.36 | 0.00 | 188 pts | |||
5. | GOURRAUD Louis | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:51.48 | 0.00 | 74 pts | |||
6. | TLIDJANE Alaaeddine | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:51.68 | 0.00 | 71 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FERRE Gauthier | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:29.89 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:29.96 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
6. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.51 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VITTORI Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:31.22 | 827 pts | ||||
8. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:32.18 | 773 pts | QFB | |||
9. | SAVARY Fabien | 1987 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.55 | 753 pts | ||||
10. | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.09 | 724 pts | ||||
11. | MOREY Erwan | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:33.13 | 721 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MAILLOUX Evan | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.26 | 714 pts | ||||
13. | LAALA Elyas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.38 | 708 pts | ||||
14. | BELLOT Louis | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.86 | 632 pts | ||||
15. | EL ARFAOUI Adame | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:35.27 | 612 pts | ||||
16. | MOLLET Maxime | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:35.61 | 595 pts | ||||
17. | PEINADO Aurelin | 1987 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.07 | 573 pts | ||||
18. | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.14 | 570 pts | QFB | |||
19. | ROBIN Gregory | 1977 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.61 | 547 pts | ||||
20. | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.65 | 546 pts | QFB | |||
21. | BURGHARD Henri | 2002 | FRA | CN LUXEUIL | 00:36.84 | 537 pts | ||||
22. | METAYER Karl | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:39.08 | 438 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BELLION EDESE Killian | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:41.68 | 337 pts | QFB | |||
24. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.73 | 335 pts | QFC | |||
25. | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.87 | 330 pts | QFC | |||
26. | REDZEPOVIC Besnik | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:43.82 | 263 pts | QFB | |||
27. | AUBERT Léonce | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:44.39 | 245 pts | ||||
28. | EL ARFAOUI Taha | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:46.50 | 184 pts | QFC | |||
29. | TLIDJANE Alaaeddine | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:51.49 | 74 pts | QFC | |||
30. | UMBDENSTOCK Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:51.64 | 71 pts | ||||
31. | GOURRAUD Louis | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:52.04 | 65 pts | QFC | |||
32. | MANOLIOS Noé | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:53.34 | 46 pts | ||||
33. | MEHIGUENI Anis | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:55.85 | 18 pts | ||||
34. | HADDOUCHE Ryad | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:58.08 | 4 pts | ||||
35. | TAHAROUNT Lany | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:58.98 | 1 pts | ||||
36. | SKIER Léo | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 01:00.98 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | CHABANE Daris | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COURTOIS Simon | 2007 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESBIEZ-PIAT Ancelin | 2003 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | ERRFIG Zakaria | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | DSQ |
--- |