50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 25 Février 2018 - 12h02) | ||||||||||
1. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.08 | 1147 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1136 pts | ||||
3. | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.85 | 1096 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | JOENSEN Markus | 1996 | FAR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | ||||
5. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
6. | RIO Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:27.32 | 1065 pts | ||||
7. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | ||||
8. | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.47 | 1056 pts | ||||
9. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.63 | 1045 pts | ||||
10. | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | SEY | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | ||||
10. | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | ||||
12. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | ||||
13. | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
14. | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.86 | 1031 pts | ||||
15. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
16. | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
17. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
17. | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
19. | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | ||||
20. | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
21. | CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | ||||
22. | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
23. | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | ||||
24. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.66 | 980 pts | ||||
25. | DIENST Rodolphe | 1991 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
26. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.73 | 976 pts | ||||
27. | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.76 | 974 pts | ||||
28. | COUTANT Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.89 | 966 pts | ||||
29. | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.91 | 965 pts | ||||
30. | TRUCHI Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
31. | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | MLI | CN CANNES | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
32. | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.99 | 960 pts | ||||
32. | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.99 | 960 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
34. | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
35. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | ||||
36. | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.09 | 953 pts | ||||
37. | MORYOUSEF Nathaniel | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
38. | BERNARD Antoine | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:29.18 | 948 pts | ||||
39. | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:29.34 | 938 pts | ||||
40. | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.37 | 936 pts | ||||
41. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
42. | PASTOREL Fabien | 2002 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:29.39 | 935 pts | ||||
43. | MONTAGARD Maxime | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | ||||
44. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
45. | PLAZER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.57 | 924 pts | ||||
46. | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
47. | LESECH Erwann | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.66 | 919 pts | ||||
48. | DONSA Timo | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | ||||
49. | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.80 | 910 pts | ||||
50. | COSTES Brice | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:29.98 | 900 pts | ||||
51. | LEGRAND Thomas | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.12 | 891 pts | ||||
52. | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:30.18 | 888 pts | ||||
52. | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.18 | 888 pts | ||||
54. | ROUMEGOUS Timothée | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.25 | 884 pts | ||||
55. | KIMADZE Giorgi | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.30 | 881 pts | ||||
56. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
56. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
58. | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:30.47 | 871 pts | ||||
59. | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.60 | 863 pts | ||||
60. | CANDILLIER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:30.67 | 859 pts | ||||
61. | CHURCHILL Victor | 2001 | DEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.75 | 854 pts | ||||
62. | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:30.80 | 851 pts | ||||
63. | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
64. | VANDENBERGHE Matt | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.50 | 811 pts | ||||
65. | DEPAY Ethan | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.59 | 751 pts | ||||
66. | CHALET Emile | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:32.67 | 746 pts | ||||
67. | POZO Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:34.75 | 637 pts | ||||
68. | BESTETTI Jean-Marie | 2002 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:46.72 | 178 pts | ||||
--- | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |