50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Friday 6 April 2018 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:31.46 | 1292 pts | ||||
2. | BELONGONOFF Tatianna | 2001 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.98 | 1262 pts | ||||
3. | SAMANCI Gulsen Beste | 2000 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:32.12 | 1254 pts | ||||
4. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.19 | 1251 pts | ||||
5. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:32.63 | 1226 pts | ||||
6. | EVANS Angharad | 2003 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.94 | 1209 pts | ||||
7. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:33.04 | 1203 pts | ||||
8. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.33 | 1133 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Friday 6 April 2018 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.90 | 1211 pts | ||||
2. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:32.94 | 1209 pts | ||||
3. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.96 | 1208 pts | ||||
4. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.30 | 1189 pts | ||||
5. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.62 | 1172 pts | ||||
6. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:33.98 | 1152 pts | ||||
7. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:34.08 | 1147 pts | ||||
8. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | COMITE DE PARIS | 00:34.12 | 1145 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C (Friday 6 April 2018 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CLYNES Rebecca | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.98 | 1152 pts | ||||
2. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.02 | 1150 pts | ||||
3. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | COMITE PAS-DE-CALAIS - TEAM 62 | 00:34.54 | 1122 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4. | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:34.63 | 1117 pts | ||||
5. | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:34.64 | 1117 pts | ||||
6. | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:34.65 | 1116 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.22 | 1086 pts | ||||
8. | RIGG Charlotte | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.59 | 1067 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 6 April 2018 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.22 | 1249 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SAMANCI Gulsen Beste | 2000 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:32.27 | 1246 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:32.29 | 1245 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BELONGONOFF Tatianna | 2001 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.37 | 1240 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:32.88 | 1212 pts | QFA | |||
6. | EVANS Angharad | 2003 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.93 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.22 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:33.26 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.30 | 1189 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.31 | 1189 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:33.34 | 1187 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.36 | 1186 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.38 | 1185 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.69 | 1168 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | COMITE DE PARIS | 00:33.70 | 1167 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:33.78 | 1163 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.91 | 1156 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CLYNES Rebecca | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.93 | 1155 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | FRA | EQUIPE DE FRANCE MILITAIRE | 00:34.27 | 1137 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:34.73 | 1112 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
21. | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:34.77 | 1110 pts | QFC | |||
22. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | COMITE PAS-DE-CALAIS - TEAM 62 | 00:34.85 | 1106 pts | QFC | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
23. | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:35.02 | 1097 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.22 | 1086 pts | Bfc | |||
24. | RIGG Charlotte | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.22 | 1086 pts | Bfc | |||
26. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:35.36 | 1079 pts | ||||
27. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.41 | 1077 pts | ||||
28. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:35.48 | 1073 pts | ||||
29. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:35.57 | 1068 pts | ||||
30. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.14 | 1039 pts | ||||
31. | GEORGES Elodie | 1988 | FRA | EQUIPE DE FRANCE MILITAIRE | 00:36.19 | 1036 pts | ||||
32. | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.28 | 1032 pts | ||||
33. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:36.34 | 1029 pts | ||||
34. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.41 | 1025 pts | ||||
35. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.83 | 1004 pts | ||||
36. | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:36.97 | 997 pts | ||||
37. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:37.17 | 987 pts | ||||
38. | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | ||||
39. | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:37.62 | 965 pts | ||||
40. | OBERT Oceane | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.60 | 917 pts | ||||
41. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | COMITE PAS-DE-CALAIS - TEAM 62 | 00:38.97 | 899 pts | ||||
42. | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:39.13 | 892 pts | ||||
43. | GRAND Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:39.96 | 853 pts | ||||
44. | LACHTAR Chaima | 2004 | TUN | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.09 | 847 pts | ||||
--- | BELGHITH Habiba | 2001 | TUN | TUNISIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BILGI Sila | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BOZKURT Gizem | 1993 | TUR | TURQUIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | YAZICI Sena | 2001 | TUR | TURQUIE | DNS |
--- |