50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 11 Mars 2018 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.81 | 778 pts | ||||
2. | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:33.60 | 732 pts | ||||
3. | RESSENCOURT Mia | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.40 | 687 pts | ||||
4. | BERNIER Nell | 2005 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:35.28 | 639 pts | ||||
5. | AURORA Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:35.66 | 619 pts | ||||
6. | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:35.81 | 611 pts | ||||
7. | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.72 | 564 pts | ||||
8. | ACHARD Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:37.14 | 543 pts | ||||
9. | DUCAMIN Callie | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:39.51 | 433 pts | ||||
10. | HALM Elsa | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.08 | 408 pts | ||||
11. | GAUTIER Zoe | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.94 | 372 pts | ||||
12. | BRUZAUD Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:41.09 | 366 pts | ||||
13. | POCINO Fiona | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:41.47 | 351 pts | ||||
14. | BERNARDEZ Elisa | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.50 | 350 pts | ||||
15. | ROUANET Kitty | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.74 | 303 pts | ||||
16. | ZIDANE Yasmine | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:43.45 | 277 pts | ||||
17. | MEZIANE Mordjane | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:45.20 | 219 pts | ||||
18. | MAYEN Léonie | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:45.81 | 200 pts | ||||
19. | CAZAUX-DOUIB Sacha | 2006 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:45.91 | 197 pts | ||||
20. | CARASSOU Julie | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:46.03 | 194 pts | ||||
21. | BORREGO Kyera | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:46.91 | 169 pts | ||||
22. | MUR Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:46.92 | 168 pts | ||||
23. | CARNINO Lison | 2006 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:47.03 | 165 pts | ||||
24. | LOISON Iluna | 2008 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:47.82 | 145 pts | ||||
25. | ELORZA Appoline | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:49.72 | 100 pts | ||||
26. | NICOLAS Alwenn | 2009 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:51.67 | 63 pts | ||||
27. | VISEUX Cloé | 2007 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:51.75 | 62 pts | ||||
28. | BERNIER Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:53.02 | 43 pts | ||||
29. | NOTARIO Lola | 2007 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:58.16 | 1 pts | ||||
30. | RULL-ANSO Alice | 2009 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:59.55 | 1 pts | ||||
31. | BERNÈS-HEUGA Elise | 2009 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:04.54 | 1 pts |