50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Avenirs & Jeunes : 8-14 ans (Dimanche 1er Avril 2018 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
2. | JOURDREN Axel | 2004 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:35.47 | 873 pts | ||||
3. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:37.27 | 791 pts | ||||
4. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:37.55 | 779 pts | ||||
5. | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:37.74 | 770 pts | ||||
6. | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:38.98 | 717 pts | ||||
7. | ROUÉ Célestin | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:39.82 | 682 pts | ||||
8. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:40.51 | 654 pts | ||||
9. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:42.44 | 579 pts | ||||
10. | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:43.00 | 558 pts | ||||
11. | LELIEVRE Mathis | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:43.12 | 553 pts | ||||
12. | COURBO Alvin | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:43.27 | 548 pts | ||||
13. | MOREAU Paol | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:43.40 | 543 pts | ||||
14. | TROUDE Théo | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:43.59 | 536 pts | ||||
15. | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:43.92 | 524 pts | ||||
16. | PETEK Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:44.22 | 513 pts | ||||
17. | MEVEL Jules | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:44.53 | 502 pts | ||||
18. | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:45.05 | 484 pts | ||||
19. | DUPONT Timothée | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:45.27 | 477 pts | ||||
20. | BREYNE Franck | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:45.65 | 464 pts | ||||
21. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:46.27 | 443 pts | ||||
22. | PRIGENT--MADEC Demet | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:46.51 | 435 pts | ||||
23. | JAFFRES Gwenolé | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:46.99 | 419 pts | ||||
24. | RUBEAUX Louis | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:47.11 | 415 pts | ||||
25. | BEVAZAHA William | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:47.17 | 414 pts | ||||
26. | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:47.53 | 402 pts | ||||
27. | ROUDAUT Enzo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:48.76 | 364 pts | ||||
28. | PRIGENT Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:48.80 | 363 pts | ||||
29. | LE CUNFF Iwan | 2007 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:49.00 | 357 pts | ||||
30. | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:49.35 | 347 pts | ||||
31. | RENOUARD Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:49.64 | 338 pts | ||||
32. | BOUGAULT Tom | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:51.02 | 299 pts | ||||
33. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:51.11 | 297 pts | ||||
34. | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:51.15 | 296 pts | ||||
35. | ANGOUJARD Jeremy | 2007 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:51.42 | 289 pts | ||||
36. | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:51.63 | 283 pts | ||||
37. | GUINEBAULT Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:51.65 | 283 pts | ||||
38. | LE CLAIR Ylan | 2007 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:51.71 | 281 pts | ||||
39. | JAOUEN Marius | 2007 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:51.73 | 280 pts | ||||
40. | LE HELLEIX Martin | 2007 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:51.88 | 277 pts | ||||
41. | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:51.95 | 275 pts | ||||
42. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:51.98 | 274 pts | ||||
43. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:52.52 | 260 pts | ||||
44. | BEVAZAHA Maxime | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:52.55 | 259 pts | ||||
45. | GARGADENNEC Damien | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:52.76 | 254 pts | ||||
46. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:52.78 | 253 pts | ||||
47. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:53.84 | 228 pts | ||||
48. | PERNET Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:54.15 | 220 pts | ||||
49. | CARDIEC Soen | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:55.03 | 200 pts | ||||
50. | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:55.27 | 195 pts | ||||
51. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:55.46 | 191 pts | ||||
52. | BEAL Valentin | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:56.30 | 173 pts | ||||
53. | SIMON Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:56.40 | 171 pts | ||||
54. | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:56.93 | 160 pts | ||||
55. | LE PARQUER Yann | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:57.05 | 158 pts | ||||
56. | PENTECOSTE--YOUINOU Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:57.99 | 140 pts | ||||
57. | PELLEAU Arthur | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:58.82 | 125 pts | ||||
58. | ROHAN Amaury | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:59.35 | 116 pts | ||||
58. | SIMON Mahe | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:59.35 | 116 pts | ||||
60. | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:59.48 | 113 pts | ||||
61. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 01:01.32 | 85 pts | ||||
62. | GAUTIER Gwenlann | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:02.21 | 72 pts | ||||
63. | PHILIPPOT Evan | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:05.82 | 32 pts | ||||
--- | EVANNO Valentin | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | DNS dec |
--- |