50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 12 Mai 2018 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.79 | +0.76 | 1217 pts | MPF14 | ||
2. | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.63 | +0.72 | 1065 pts | |||
3. | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.84 | +0.80 | 1054 pts | |||
4. | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:35.87 | +0.84 | 1053 pts | |||
5. | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:36.20 | +0.65 | 1036 pts | |||
6. | BESSON Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:36.40 | +0.75 | 1026 pts | |||
7. | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.24 | +0.80 | 983 pts | |||
8. | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.57 | +0.76 | 967 pts | |||
9. | COUGOUREUX Godelieve | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:37.88 | +0.80 | 952 pts | |||
10. | VODDEN Ella | 2004 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:38.94 | +0.92 | 901 pts | |||
11. | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:39.14 | +0.77 | 891 pts | |||
12. | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.38 | +0.77 | 880 pts | |||
13. | BIJOU Kwistel | 1985 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.67 | +0.77 | 866 pts | |||
14. | MAFILLE Julie | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:39.77 | +0.87 | 862 pts | |||
15. | RAMOS Alidora | 2003 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:40.77 | +0.81 | 816 pts | |||
16. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.20 | +0.65 | 796 pts | |||
17. | MALLÉUS Estelle | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.89 | +0.93 | 766 pts | |||
18. | AITOUALI Safia | 2005 | FRA | CN MEULAN | 00:42.09 | +0.85 | 757 pts | |||
19. | DUBIER Patricia | 2004 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:42.11 | +0.79 | 756 pts | |||
20. | DESCHANELS Clementine | 2002 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:42.53 | +0.72 | 738 pts | |||
21. | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:42.57 | +0.82 | 736 pts | |||
22. | MARTIN Chloe | 2003 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:42.86 | +0.89 | 724 pts | |||
23. | REGO Tiphaine | 2004 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:43.13 | +0.80 | 712 pts | |||
24. | HOULBRACQ Eva | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:44.02 | +0.74 | 675 pts | |||
25. | RICHARD Liloue | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:44.08 | +0.82 | 673 pts | |||
26. | DADSI Nawel | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:44.27 | +0.96 | 665 pts | |||
27. | TOUVIOT Divya | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:44.33 | +0.83 | 662 pts | |||
28. | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.78 | +0.78 | 644 pts | |||
29. | SIELLET Alexia | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:47.61 | +0.80 | 535 pts | |||
--- | MESSé Jade | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARNIER Louise | 2005 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- |