50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 12 Mai 2018 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.44 | +0.69 | 1183 pts | MPD17 | ||
2. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.92 | +0.76 | 1152 pts | |||
3. | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:29.27 | +0.83 | 1129 pts | |||
4. | ZITOUNI Imène | 2004 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:30.07 | +0.68 | 1079 pts | |||
5. | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:30.41 | +0.77 | 1058 pts | |||
6. | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:30.48 | +0.72 | 1053 pts | |||
7. | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.69 | +0.73 | 1041 pts | |||
8. | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.07 | +0.74 | 1018 pts | |||
9. | PARODI Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:31.15 | +0.79 | 1013 pts | |||
10. | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.26 | +0.71 | 1006 pts | |||
11. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.30 | +0.76 | 1004 pts | |||
12. | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:31.39 | +0.74 | 998 pts | |||
13. | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:31.40 | +0.73 | 998 pts | |||
14. | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.67 | +0.65 | 982 pts | |||
15. | EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah | 2002 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:31.75 | +0.88 | 977 pts | |||
16. | COGNAC Eglantine | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.45 | +0.81 | 936 pts | |||
17. | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:32.74 | +0.83 | 919 pts | |||
18. | PINET Faustine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.75 | +0.84 | 919 pts | |||
19. | DERRADJI Oriane | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.79 | +0.81 | 916 pts | |||
20. | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.84 | +0.67 | 913 pts | |||
21. | CAUVET Heloise | 2001 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:32.88 | +0.75 | 911 pts | |||
22. | SIMON Romane | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.00 | +0.75 | 904 pts | |||
23. | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:33.33 | +0.86 | 886 pts | |||
24. | TEIXEIRA ABRANTES Jessica-Sofia | 2000 | POR | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:33.59 | +0.77 | 871 pts | |||
25. | GALLOIS Ingrid | 2003 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:33.62 | +0.71 | 869 pts | |||
26. | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.81 | +0.84 | 859 pts | |||
26. | SIMON Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:33.81 | +0.90 | 859 pts | |||
28. | MAFILLE Julie | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.87 | +0.78 | 855 pts | |||
29. | HIRA Naomie | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:33.98 | +0.77 | 849 pts | |||
30. | DESCHANELS Clementine | 2002 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:34.14 | +0.72 | 841 pts | |||
31. | DURIS Eléna | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.61 | +0.81 | 815 pts | |||
32. | DUPRIEU Alice | 2004 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:34.62 | +0.74 | 814 pts | |||
33. | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.90 | +0.79 | 799 pts | |||
34. | LE HETET Céleste | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.34 | +0.63 | 776 pts | |||
35. | RAMOS Alidora | 2003 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.59 | +0.87 | 763 pts | |||
36. | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:35.75 | +0.75 | 754 pts | |||
37. | HERVIOU Fiona | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:36.34 | +0.94 | 724 pts | |||
38. | LE GUERN FIALLO Paloma | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:36.53 | +0.87 | 714 pts | |||
39. | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.74 | +0.82 | 654 pts | |||
40. | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:38.15 | +0.93 | 635 pts | |||
41. | VASSEUR Ilana | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:38.39 | +0.93 | 623 pts | |||
42. | LIOTARD Maeve | 2005 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:38.93 | +0.72 | 598 pts | |||
43. | RICHARD Liloue | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:39.09 | +0.76 | 591 pts | |||
44. | BLIN Camille | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:39.87 | +0.84 | 555 pts | |||
45. | BREGERE Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:39.90 | +0.77 | 554 pts | |||
46. | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.34 | +0.75 | 535 pts | |||
47. | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.62 | +0.71 | 522 pts |