50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Mai 2018 - 09h47) | ||||||||||
1. | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.29 | +0.61 | 1151 pts | |||
2. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:27.84 | 1118 pts | ||||
3. | DEZ Léo | 2002 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:28.18 | +0.68 | 1099 pts | |||
4. | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.67 | 1029 pts | |||
5. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.52 | +0.66 | 1022 pts | |||
6. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:29.63 | +0.70 | 1016 pts | |||
7. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:29.70 | +0.70 | 1012 pts | |||
8. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:30.05 | +0.73 | 993 pts | |||
9. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.17 | +0.68 | 986 pts | |||
10. | GOHARD Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.18 | +0.59 | 986 pts | |||
11. | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.25 | +0.69 | 982 pts | |||
12. | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.44 | +0.74 | 971 pts | |||
13. | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.91 | +0.60 | 946 pts | |||
14. | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.19 | +0.64 | 931 pts | |||
15. | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:32.03 | +0.72 | 886 pts | |||
16. | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.06 | +0.64 | 885 pts | |||
16. | GOLIATH Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:32.06 | +0.68 | 885 pts | |||
18. | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:32.19 | +0.61 | 878 pts | |||
19. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.31 | +0.29 | 872 pts | |||
20. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:32.42 | +0.69 | 866 pts | |||
21. | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:32.65 | +0.79 | 854 pts | |||
22. | BENHAMOU Oscar | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.96 | +0.69 | 839 pts | |||
23. | BOUGET Timothe | 2002 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:33.10 | +0.76 | 831 pts | |||
24. | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.38 | +0.63 | 817 pts | |||
25. | CARLIER Florian | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.45 | +0.67 | 814 pts | |||
26. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:33.80 | +0.75 | 796 pts | |||
27. | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.20 | 729 pts | ||||
28. | WILK Philippe | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:36.18 | +0.71 | 683 pts | |||
29. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:37.67 | +0.86 | 617 pts | |||
30. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.98 | +0.83 | 520 pts | |||
31. | RATEL Nathan | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:40.56 | +0.56 | 497 pts | |||
32. | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:45.56 | +0.79 | 321 pts | |||
--- | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CADIC Julien | 1995 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | DNS dec |
--- |