50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.92 | 1227 pts | ||||
2. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:25.66 | 1176 pts | ||||
3. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.83 | 1164 pts | ||||
4. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1151 pts | ||||
5. | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1138 pts | ||||
6. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:26.44 | 1123 pts | ||||
7. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.66 | 1109 pts | ||||
8. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 18h05) | ||||||||||
1. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:26.08 | 1147 pts | ||||
2. | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.61 | 1112 pts | ||||
3. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | ||||
4. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:26.75 | 1103 pts | ||||
5. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | ||||
6. | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.98 | 1087 pts | ||||
7. | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
8. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:27.86 | 1031 pts | ||||
3. | ROUX Jules | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
4. | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
5. | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.08 | 1017 pts | ||||
7. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:28.17 | 1011 pts | ||||
8. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:28.18 | 1010 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Bfc (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.55 | 0.00 | 1050 pts | QFC | ||
2. | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.73 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 09h50) | ||||||||||
1. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.31 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.61 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:25.80 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
4. | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:25.99 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.28 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:26.28 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.42 | 1125 pts | QFB | |||
10. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:26.49 | 1120 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.66 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:26.88 | 1094 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.05 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
14. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.12 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | ||||
18. | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | ||||
19. | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.31 | 1066 pts | ||||
20. | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.39 | 1061 pts | ||||
21. | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.40 | 1060 pts | ||||
22. | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
23. | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | ||||
23. | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | ||||
25. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.48 | 1055 pts | ||||
26. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | ||||
27. | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:27.53 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
28. | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | ||||
29. | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | ||||
30. | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
31. | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:27.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
31. | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:27.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
33. | GRANGER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
33. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
33. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
36. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
37. | ROUX Jules | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | QFC | |||
38. | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
39. | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
40. | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:28.05 | 1018 pts | ||||
41. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
42. | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
43. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | Bfc | |||
44. | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | Bfc | |||
45. | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
45. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
47. | DARRAS Victor | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.17 | 1011 pts | ||||
48. | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
49. | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:28.20 | 1009 pts | ||||
50. | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:28.25 | 1006 pts | ||||
51. | RODET Robin | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.26 | 1005 pts | ||||
52. | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | ||||
52. | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | ||||
54. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:28.39 | 997 pts | ||||
55. | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
56. | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | ||||
56. | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | ||||
58. | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | ||||
59. | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.47 | 992 pts | ||||
59. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.47 | 992 pts | ||||
61. | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | ||||
61. | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | ||||
63. | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:28.53 | 988 pts | ||||
64. | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | ||||
65. | PERIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.58 | 985 pts | ||||
66. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:28.69 | 978 pts | ||||
67. | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
68. | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:28.78 | 973 pts | ||||
69. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | ||||
69. | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | ||||
71. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | ||||
72. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.82 | 970 pts | ||||
73. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.89 | 966 pts | ||||
74. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
75. | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.93 | 963 pts | ||||
76. | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:28.94 | 963 pts | ||||
76. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.94 | 963 pts | ||||
78. | SEVE Martin | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
78. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
78. | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
81. | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
82. | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:28.99 | 960 pts | ||||
83. | BOITTE Sengkham | 2003 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:29.01 | 958 pts | ||||
84. | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.02 | 958 pts | ||||
84. | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.02 | 958 pts | ||||
86. | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
87. | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
87. | PUMAIN Lilian | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
87. | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
90. | SYLVAIN Côme | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | ||||
90. | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | ||||
92. | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.11 | 952 pts | ||||
93. | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | ||||
94. | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
95. | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:29.20 | 947 pts | ||||
96. | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
96. | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
98. | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | ||||
98. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | ||||
100. | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | JPN | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
101. | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
102. | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
103. | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
104. | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:29.63 | 921 pts | ||||
105. | PANEL Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.67 | 918 pts | ||||
106. | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.69 | 917 pts | ||||
107. | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.74 | 914 pts | ||||
108. | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:29.85 | 907 pts | ||||
109. | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | ||||
110. | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | GEO | CN FOREZ | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | ||||
111. | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.94 | 902 pts | ||||
112. | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:29.95 | 901 pts | ||||
113. | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
114. | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:30.07 | 894 pts | ||||
115. | GOUBEL Romain | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.10 | 892 pts | ||||
116. | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | ||||
117. | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:30.26 | 883 pts | ||||
118. | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
119. | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:30.32 | 879 pts | ||||
120. | GUENARD Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:30.35 | 878 pts | ||||
121. | VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.37 | 876 pts | ||||
122. | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:30.40 | 875 pts | ||||
123. | SABIER Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:30.46 | 871 pts | ||||
124. | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:30.51 | 868 pts | ||||
125. | MORIN Killian | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:30.52 | 868 pts | ||||
126. | DUCAT Felicien | 2001 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:30.53 | 867 pts | ||||
127. | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:30.58 | 864 pts | ||||
128. | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:30.64 | 861 pts | ||||
129. | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.67 | 859 pts | ||||
130. | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:30.70 | 857 pts | ||||
131. | SILDILLIA Stephene | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:30.79 | 852 pts | ||||
132. | YOUSFI Andy | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:30.81 | 851 pts | ||||
133. | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.85 | 848 pts | ||||
134. | MONTEREMAL Romain | 2003 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:30.98 | 841 pts | ||||
135. | FAURE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:31.00 | 840 pts | ||||
135. | DETON Lucas | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.00 | 840 pts | ||||
137. | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.13 | 832 pts | ||||
138. | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:31.54 | 809 pts | ||||
139. | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.62 | 804 pts | ||||
140. | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.65 | 803 pts | ||||
141. | LAFONT Thomas | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.67 | 802 pts | ||||
142. | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.80 | 794 pts | ||||
143. | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.92 | 788 pts | ||||
144. | LOFFEL Dylan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:32.40 | 761 pts | ||||
145. | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:32.80 | 739 pts | ||||
146. | VON PLATEN Mathis | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:34.76 | 637 pts | ||||
--- | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BRISSAY Loris | 2003 | FRA | SA THIERS | DSQ |
--- |