50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A jeunes 3 : 14 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:29.10 | 1046 pts | ||||
2. | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | ||||
3. | DELAHAYE Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.30 | 872 pts | ||||
4. | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.87 | 843 pts | ||||
5. | MATHIEU Theophile | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:33.33 | 820 pts | ||||
6. | LADISA Valentin | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.48 | 812 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A jeunes 2 : 13 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.98 | 889 pts | ||||
2. | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:32.61 | 856 pts | ||||
3. | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | MAR | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:32.79 | 847 pts | ||||
4. | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | RWA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:34.01 | 786 pts | ||||
5. | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.30 | 724 pts | ||||
6. | SELAOUI Yacine | 2005 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:35.69 | 706 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | NIKOLIC Nikola | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.46 | 813 pts | ||||
2. | AFONSO Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:34.57 | 759 pts | ||||
3. | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:37.99 | 603 pts | ||||
4. | ARRIGONI Léonardo | 2006 | ITA | SCUF PARIS | 00:38.05 | 600 pts | ||||
5. | GODEFROY Maxence | 2006 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:38.39 | 586 pts | ||||
6. | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:39.00 | 560 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A avenirs 2 : 11 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUZIANE Yacine | 2007 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:37.59 | 620 pts | ||||
2. | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:38.39 | 586 pts | ||||
3. | CHAFFORT Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:39.60 | 535 pts | ||||
4. | ABDELKADER Iliess | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:41.00 | 480 pts | ||||
5. | ALUNGA Yanis | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:42.39 | 428 pts | ||||
6. | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:43.70 | 382 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A avenirs 1 : 8-10 ans (Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 - 15h16) | ||||||||||
1. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:39.95 | 521 pts | ||||
2. | GORLIER Noah | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:40.00 | 519 pts | ||||
3. | SYKHEO Ethan | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:42.74 | 416 pts | ||||
4. | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Liam | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:43.05 | 405 pts | ||||
4. | BIZID Ilyes | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:43.05 | 405 pts | ||||
6. | FERCHICHI Ghayssan | 2009 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:43.43 | 391 pts |