50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.97 | +0.65 | 1223 pts | MPF16 | ||
2. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.27 | +0.70 | 1203 pts | |||
3. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.43 | +0.63 | 1192 pts | |||
4. | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.44 | +0.70 | 1191 pts | |||
4. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.44 | +0.61 | 1191 pts | |||
6. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.48 | +0.67 | 1188 pts | |||
7. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.50 | +0.69 | 1187 pts | |||
8. | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:25.98 | +0.76 | 1154 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.76 | +0.70 | 1169 pts | |||
2. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.01 | +0.61 | 1152 pts | |||
3. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.10 | +0.70 | 1146 pts | |||
4. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:26.19 | +0.63 | 1140 pts | |||
5. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.23 | +0.64 | 1137 pts | |||
6. | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.37 | +0.71 | 1128 pts | |||
7. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.42 | +0.72 | 1125 pts | |||
8. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.52 | +0.64 | 1118 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:26.24 | +0.68 | 1137 pts | |||
2. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.29 | +0.75 | 1133 pts | |||
3. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.51 | +0.65 | 1119 pts | |||
4. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:26.53 | +0.71 | 1117 pts | |||
5. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.56 | +0.69 | 1115 pts | |||
6. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.60 | +0.53 | 1113 pts | |||
7. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.76 | +0.84 | 1102 pts | |||
8. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.80 | +0.74 | 1099 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Bfa (Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 - 12h06) | ||||||||||
1. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.56 | +0.71 | 1183 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.71 | +0.67 | 1172 pts | QFB | ||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 - 11h59) | ||||||||||
1. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.11 | +0.64 | 1214 pts | QFA | ||
2. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.48 | +0.66 | 1188 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.52 | +0.64 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.62 | +0.72 | 1179 pts | QFA | ||
5. | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.68 | +0.68 | 1174 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.70 | +0.64 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:25.72 | +0.74 | 1172 pts | QFA | ||
8. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.73 | +0.65 | 1171 pts | Bfa | ||
9. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.73 | +0.71 | 1171 pts | Bfa | ||
10. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.88 | +0.63 | 1161 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.06 | +0.63 | 1149 pts | QFB | ||
12. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:26.21 | +0.63 | 1139 pts | QFB | ||
13. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.23 | +0.70 | 1137 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.47 | +0.70 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
14. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.47 | +0.67 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
16. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.50 | +0.68 | 1119 pts | QFB | ||
17. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:26.51 | +0.70 | 1119 pts | QFC | ||
18. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.57 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | QFC | ||
19. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.64 | +0.63 | 1110 pts | QFC | ||
20. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.69 | +0.70 | 1107 pts | QFC | ||
21. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.70 | +0.76 | 1106 pts | QFC | ||
22. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.74 | +0.73 | 1103 pts | QFC | ||
23. | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:26.75 | +0.51 | 1103 pts | QFC | ||
23. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.75 | +0.58 | 1103 pts | QFC | ||
25. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.77 | +0.64 | 1101 pts | |||
26. | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:26.88 | +0.67 | 1094 pts | |||
27. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.90 | +0.71 | 1093 pts | |||
28. | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:26.93 | +0.73 | 1091 pts | |||
29. | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | TUN | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.98 | +0.66 | 1087 pts | |||
29. | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.98 | +0.63 | 1087 pts | |||
31. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.03 | +0.72 | 1084 pts | |||
32. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.07 | +0.68 | 1082 pts | |||
33. | DEZ Léo | 2002 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:27.11 | +0.79 | 1079 pts | |||
34. | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.19 | +0.69 | 1074 pts | |||
35. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.22 | +0.61 | 1072 pts | |||
36. | MALAC Seïfiann | 2002 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:27.25 | +0.66 | 1070 pts | |||
37. | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:27.31 | +0.70 | 1066 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
38. | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:27.54 | +0.71 | 1051 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
39. | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.80 | +0.61 | 1034 pts | |||
40. | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.24 | +0.63 | 1006 pts | |||
41. | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.51 | +0.69 | 989 pts | |||
42. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:29.31 | +0.71 | 940 pts |